Röð Aldursflokkur Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 1 M 30-39 Søren Nissen 714 iHus Racing 1:39:47 1:39:47
2 1 M 19-29 Ingvar Ómarsson 336 Tindur Kría Racing 1:43:12 1:43:13
3 2 M 19-29 Louis Wolf 536 Team Cube 1:43:16 1:43:16
4 2 M 30-39 Óskar Ómarsson 142 Tindur Kría Racing 1:43:26 1:43:28
5 3 M 30-39 Martin Haugo 740 Lillehammer CK Merida Menn Yes 1:44:44 1:44:44
6 3 M 19-29 Davíð Þór Sigurðsson 706 HFR HFR-Sokkar 1:46:55 1:46:56
7 4 M 30-39 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 374 3SH Team Cube 1:46:52 1:46:56
8 5 M 30-39 Bjarki Bjarnason 345 Tindur Örninn TREK 1:47:00 1:47:03
9 1 M 40-49 miroslaw adam zyrk 630 HFR Team Cube 1:49:14 1:49:16
10 6 M 30-39 Elvar Örn Reynisson 511 HFR / www.ismad Örninn TREK 1:49:15 1:49:17
11 2 M 40-49 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 516 HFR HFR-Sokkar 1:49:14 1:49:17
12 7 M 30-39 Steinar Þorbjörnsson 459 HFR Örninn TREK 1:49:48 1:49:51
13 4 M 19-29 Rúnar Karl Elfarsson 510 HFR Örninn TREK 1:50:15 1:50:18
14 8 M 30-39 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson 654 HFR Team Örninn/Trek 1:50:18 1:50:21
15 9 M 30-39 Elli Cassata 164 Team Örninn/Trek 1:53:08 1:53:15
16 5 M 19-29 Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson 682 Bjartur Bjartur 1:53:16 1:53:18
17 1 M 50-59 Bjarni Birgisson 513 HFR HFR-Sveppir 1:53:13 1:53:18
18 10 M 30-39 Guðmundur Sveinsson 329 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 1:54:19 1:54:20
19 3 M 40-49 Guðmundur B. Friðriksson 384 HFR HFR-Sveppir 1:54:14 1:54:21
20 4 M 40-49 Elías Níelsson 67 Team Skoda 1:54:12 1:54:25
21 5 M 40-49 Atli Jakobsson 577 HFR/Hjólasprett HFR-Sokkar 1:55:09 1:55:13
22 2 M 50-59 jóhann Thorarensen 153 Bjartur Bjartari 1:55:03 1:55:16
23 1 M 16-18 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 672 HFR HFR-Snákar 1:55:39 1:55:44
24 6 M 40-49 Haukur Magnússon 176 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 1:55:38 1:55:44
25 11 M 30-39 Jóhann Sigurjónsson 326 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube Yes 1:55:41 1:55:46
26 12 M 30-39 Benedikt Skúlason 610 Lauf Yes 1:55:43 1:55:46
27 13 M 30-39 Elmar Hauksson 612 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:55:26 1:55:46
28 1 F 30-39 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir 590 HFR Örninn-TREK TREK stelpur HFR 1:55:43 1:55:47
29 3 M 50-59 Reynir Magnússon 456 HFR HFR-Snákar 1:55:41 1:55:48
30 7 M 40-49 Guðmundur Þorleifsson 522 3SH 1:55:39 1:55:48
31 14 M 30-39 Eiríkur Ingi Jóhannsson 453 HFR 1:55:55 1:56:05
32 15 M 30-39 Burkni Helgason 626 HFR Kláus 1:57:11 1:57:22
33 8 M 40-49 Magnús Rannver Rafnsson 208 HFR 1:57:41 1:57:48
34 16 M 30-39 Stefán Örn Kristjánsson 617 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:57:33 1:57:51
35 17 M 30-39 Jens Þór Sigurðarson 710 HFR 1:57:54 1:57:57
36 9 M 40-49 Pétur Hannesson 125 Tindur Tindur B 1:57:47 1:57:58
37 10 M 40-49 Guðlaugur Egilsson 73 1:57:45 1:58:00
38 11 M 40-49 Haraldur Njálsson 310 Bjartur Bjartur 1:57:50 1:58:00
39 18 M 30-39 Matt Kamphuis 638 Örninn-Trek 1:57:47 1:58:00
40 12 M 40-49 Guðmundur Gíslason 352 Eldsmiðjan Yes 1:57:52 1:58:02
41 6 M 19-29 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 327 3SH – Team Cube Team TRI Yes 1:57:35 1:58:06
42 13 M 40-49 Ing m Helgason 690 Höfrungur 1:58:01 1:58:06
43 19 M 30-39 Bergur Benediktsson 620 Lauf Yes 1:58:05 1:58:18
44 20 M 30-39 Baldur Már Helgason 146 Tindur Tindur B 1:58:10 1:58:23
45 14 M 40-49 Gunnar Örn Svarsson 689 HFR HFR-Sveppir 1:59:23 1:59:32
46 21 M 30-39 Magni R. Sigurðsson 117 HFR 1:59:16 1:59:33
47 4 M 50-59 Robert Lee Tomasson 147 Tindur Tindur B 1:59:22 1:59:33
48 15 M 40-49 Axel Jóhannsson 227 Marel Gemlingur 1:59:26 1:59:33
49 16 M 40-49 Valgarður Guðmundsson 156 Bjartur Team Örninn/Trek 1:59:31 1:59:34
50 7 M 19-29 Kristján Oddur Guðmundsson 540 Tindur Tindur B 1:59:28 1:59:36
51 17 M 40-49 Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 624 HFR HFR-Snákar 1:59:28 1:59:37
52 22 M 30-39 German Castillo 373 1:59:34 1:59:38
53 18 M 40-49 Eyþór Viðarsson 118 HFR/team focus HFR-Sveppir 1:59:30 1:59:39
54 19 M 40-49 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 102 Hjólreiðafélagi 1:59:37 1:59:41
55 20 M 40-49 Jón Björnsson 144 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 2:00:15 2:00:22
56 23 M 30-39 Gunnar Stefánsson 681 Bjartur Bjartur 2:00:58 2:01:04
57 24 M 30-39 Benedikt Jónsson 115 HFR HFR-Sokkar 2:02:21 2:02:23
58 21 M 40-49 Hlynur Bjarki Sigurðsson 724 Arctic Trucks Yes 2:01:59 2:02:25
59 22 M 40-49 Magni Þór Samsonarson 174 Hjólreiðafélagi Bjartari 2:02:19 2:02:25
60 2 F 30-39 Björk Kristjánsdóttir 141 Tindur Kría Racing kvk 2:02:42 2:02:48
61 25 M 30-39 Emil Thor Gudmundsson 395 Tindur Kría Racing 2:02:43 2:02:49
62 26 M 30-39 Daði Hendricusson 407 Kompaníið 2:02:30 2:02:50
63 27 M 30-39 Atli Páll Hafsteinsson 207 HFR Team Eplica Yes 2:02:53 2:03:06
64 23 M 40-49 Guðmundur Ásgeirsson 696 Team Skoda 2:02:51 2:03:07
65 24 M 40-49 Georg Vilhjálmsson 255 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 2:03:00 2:03:08
66 25 M 40-49 Rúnar Pálmason 300 HFL – Wowwarnir Yes 2:03:16 2:03:26
67 26 M 40-49 Arnþór Pálsson 170 Tindur 2:03:36 2:03:49
68 27 M 40-49 Hreiðar Páll Haraldsson 512 HFR HFR-Snákar 2:03:42 2:03:50
69 28 M 30-39 Hákon Jónsson 343 Þríkó hjól 2:03:03 2:04:07
70 28 M 40-49 Stefán Ákason 430 Tindur 2:04:13 2:04:21
71 5 M 50-59 Eysteinn Einarsson 274 HFR 2:04:06 2:04:21
72 29 M 40-49 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson 44 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 2:04:13 2:04:29
73 30 M 40-49 Ragnar Þ. Ágústsson 225 HFL – Wowwarnir Yes 2:04:00 2:04:32
74 29 M 30-39 Bjarni G. Jónsson 441 2:04:20 2:04:37
75 31 M 40-49 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 80 HFR 2:04:29 2:05:41
76 30 M 30-39 Guðmundur Araso Öfjörð 189 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:04:44 2:05:42
77 31 M 30-39 Jónas Stefánsson 627 Utanfélags xy cycling 2:05:19 2:05:42
78 32 M 40-49 Daniel Sveinsson 716 Marel Yes 2:05:19 2:05:43
79 6 M 50-59 Unnsteinn Sigurgeirsson 476 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:06:08 2:06:20
80 7 M 50-59 Geir Atli Zoëga 526 2:06:01 2:06:21
81 3 F 30-39 Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir 138 Tindur Kría Racing kvk 2:06:26 2:06:33
82 8 M 50-59 Halldór G. Halldórsson 454 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:06:21 2:06:33
83 33 M 40-49 Gunnar Guðnason 549 Frederiksberg B 2:06:40 2:06:44
84 9 M 50-59 Trausti Valdimarsson 500 Ægir Þríþraut 2:07:02 2:07:31
85 34 M 40-49 Guðmundur Jón Tómasson 700 Team Skoda 2:07:38 2:07:53
86 32 M 30-39 óskar þór gunnarsson 703 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:07:46 2:08:08
87 35 M 40-49 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 105 HFR 2:07:49 2:08:11
88 36 M 40-49 Ingimundur Stefánsson 632 Tindur IMG 2:07:45 2:08:12
89 33 M 30-39 Ólafur Ragnar Helgason 642 Lauf Yes 2:08:05 2:08:18
90 8 M 19-29 Sveinn Finnsson 531 Hlaupahópur FH BjarturBjartur 2:08:05 2:08:31
91 10 M 50-59 Unnsteinn Jónsson 661 Team Bjarg Bjarg 2 2:08:12 2:08:31
92 11 M 50-59 Arngrímur Sigmarsson 636 HFR 2:07:58 2:08:31
93 4 F 30-39 Margrét Pálsdóttir 509 HFR Örninn Hálfsystur 1 2:07:52 2:08:32
94 34 M 30-39 Gústaf Steingrímsson 284 HFR/Hjólasprett HFR 2:08:27 2:08:37
95 35 M 30-39 Örvar Þór Kristjánsson 233 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:08:30 2:08:39
96 37 M 40-49 Ólafur Tryggvason 113 Fimman FIMMAN1 2:08:06 2:08:41
97 36 M 30-39 Stefán Páll Sigurþórsson 619 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:08:52 2:09:13
98 37 M 30-39 Tryggvi Kristjánsson 485 Hjólahópurinn B Bjarg 2 2:08:57 2:09:15
99 38 M 40-49 Jón Arnar Baldurs 114 HFR 2:08:54 2:09:15
100 39 M 40-49 Fjölnir Guðmundsson 698 Verkís Yes 2:08:52 2:09:19
101 40 M 40-49 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 106 Hjólreiðafélagi Team Thorship 2:08:26 2:09:19
102 38 M 30-39 Jóhann Níels Baldursson 622 Lauf Yes 2:09:33 2:09:47
103 39 M 30-39 Bjarni Lúðvíksson 313 Team Miracle 2:09:45 2:10:03
104 41 M 40-49 Bjarni Hjaltason 107 Team Thorship 2:08:30 2:10:05
105 42 M 40-49 Ragnar Haraldsson 240 3SH Verkís Yes 2:09:39 2:10:06
106 43 M 40-49 Halldór Daðason 256 2:09:50 2:10:06
107 40 M 30-39 Gunnar Sigurðsson 380 Marel 2:09:00 2:10:10
108 44 M 40-49 Eiríkur Ingi Kristinsson 709 HFR 2:09:31 2:10:11
109 45 M 40-49 Kristján R. Hjartarson 312 Team Miracle Team Miracle 2:09:23 2:10:11
110 41 M 30-39 Einar Rafn Guðmundsson 419 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:09:58 2:10:12
111 46 M 40-49 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 55 2:09:36 2:10:12
112 42 M 30-39 Ástmundur Níelsson 607 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:09:53 2:10:12
113 9 M 19-29 Árni Sæmundsson 538 2:09:49 2:10:13
114 47 M 40-49 Bjartmar Örn Arnarson 92 HFR 2:09:00 2:10:16
115 43 M 30-39 Óskar H. Auðunsson 87 2:10:07 2:10:28
116 10 M 19-29 Þorsteinn H. Guðmundsson 497 2:10:07 2:10:31
117 44 M 30-39 Ingimar Trausti Jonsson 649 Landvættafélagi 2:09:17 2:10:37
118 45 M 30-39 Hlöðver Tómasson 121 HFR Team Sportlunch 2:10:23 2:10:53
119 48 M 40-49 Hinrik Jóhannsson 416 HFR Arctic Trucks Yes 2:10:31 2:10:56
120 49 M 40-49 Bolli Ófeigsson 478 2:10:37 2:10:56
121 50 M 40-49 Matthías Guðmundsson 100 2:10:28 2:11:02
122 2 M 16-18 Sólon Nói Sindrason 686 HFR HFR-Snákar 2:10:25 2:11:08
123 46 M 30-39 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 82 2:11:28 2:12:08
124 1 F 40-49 Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir 576 HFR TREK stelpur HFR 2:12:04 2:12:09
125 51 M 40-49 Halldór Snorrason 187 Flügger rúllar hringinn 2:11:51 2:12:22
126 12 M 50-59 Sigurður Bergmann 309 HFR 2:12:00 2:12:22
127 47 M 30-39 Sigurbjörn Óskarsson 91 Meniga Yes 2:11:36 2:12:30
128 48 M 30-39 Jón Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 402 Tindur Team Nýherji Yes 2:11:39 2:12:35
129 52 M 40-49 Víglundur Helgason 631 xy cycling 2:13:13 2:13:36
130 49 M 30-39 Sigurgeir Gunnarsson 655 HFR 2:12:39 2:13:49
131 53 M 40-49 Jón Ólafur Sigurjónsson 578 Ullur 2:13:21 2:13:53
132 54 M 40-49 Finnbogi Gylfason 524 3SH 2:13:17 2:13:55
133 11 M 19-29 Jón Halldór Unnarsson 668 HFR 2:13:26 2:14:10
134 55 M 40-49 Agnar Benónýsson 139 2:13:58 2:14:10
135 13 M 50-59 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 541 2:13:52 2:14:11
136 50 M 30-39 Garðar Hólm Kjartansson 486 Tindur TM 2:13:35 2:14:21
137 51 M 30-39 Finnur Pálmi Magnússon 90 Meniga Yes 2:13:36 2:14:29
138 52 M 30-39 Kristinn Björn Sigfusson 664 HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar Yes 2:13:45 2:14:34
139 53 M 30-39 Einar Gunnar Karlsson 157 HFR 2:14:00 2:14:53
140 56 M 40-49 Björn Traustason 398 2:14:16 2:15:02
141 14 M 50-59 Halldór Halldórsson 160 Bjartur Bjartur 2:13:58 2:15:02
142 54 M 30-39 Sigurjón Björnsson 546 Marel Marel Gemlingur 2:14:37 2:15:03
143 57 M 40-49 Arnar Geirsson 362 Tindur KomaSo 2:14:44 2:15:03
144 55 M 30-39 ketill Árni Ketilsson 650 Landvættafélagi 2:14:58 2:15:06
145 56 M 30-39 Pétur Már Ómarsson 128 Ægir Þríþraut 2:14:12 2:15:07
146 2 F 40-49 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 231 3SH – Team Cube Hálfsystur 1 2:14:30 2:15:07
147 58 M 40-49 Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 548 3SH 2:14:40 2:15:09
148 5 F 30-39 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 584 HFR/Team Örninn Hálfsystur 1 2:14:31 2:15:10
149 59 M 40-49 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson 691 HFR 2:14:57 2:15:12
150 60 M 40-49 Þórhallur Kristjánsson 647 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:15:00 2:15:17
151 61 M 40-49 Styrmir Guðmundsson 269 Tindur 2:15:03 2:15:21
152 57 M 30-39 Sigurjón Sigurðsson 629 xy cycling 2:15:00 2:15:24
153 62 M 40-49 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 599 Ægir 3 2:14:27 2:15:25
154 63 M 40-49 Gnýr Guðmundsson 418 Bjartur Bjartari 2:14:42 2:15:25
155 15 M 50-59 Hjörleifur Hilmarsson 180 Hjólamenn 2:15:12 2:15:28
156 58 M 30-39 Einar Hreinsson 595 HFR Össur-M&O Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:15:11 2:15:34
157 64 M 40-49 Hallgrímur S.Þorvaldsson 349 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:14:07 2:15:37
158 59 M 30-39 Finnbogi Llorens 575 Merida Menn Yes 2:15:08 2:15:41
159 65 M 40-49 Davíð Haukur Unnsteinsson 659 2:14:58 2:15:42
160 16 M 50-59 garðar erlingsson 487 HFR 2:15:32 2:15:55
161 66 M 40-49 Þórður Kolbeinsson 429 Tindur 2:15:45 2:16:04
162 1 F 50-59 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 514 HFR HFR Hörkuskvísur 2:15:28 2:16:04
163 67 M 40-49 Halldór B. Hreinsson 203 2:15:58 2:16:34
164 60 M 30-39 Magnús Andrésson 323 TEAM VÍN 2 2:15:27 2:16:48
165 68 M 40-49 Ólafur Árnason 130 EFLA 1 Yes 2:16:19 2:16:58
166 69 M 40-49 Jón Ívar Ólafsson 232 HFR Team Sterki 2:16:49 2:17:15
167 17 M 50-59 Steinar Þór Guðleifsson 673 Tindur 2:17:04 2:17:35
168 61 M 30-39 Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason 127 HFR Team Litlaprent 2:16:22 2:17:37
169 18 M 50-59 Petur Einarsson 366 Þríkó hjól 2:17:13 2:17:38
170 62 M 30-39 Höskuldur _ 123 Team Sportlunch 2:16:20 2:17:39
171 19 M 50-59 Magnús Ragnarsson 97 HFR 2:16:43 2:17:40
172 70 M 40-49 Sturla Egilsson 623 Bjartur StjörnuBjartur 2:17:46 2:17:56
173 71 M 40-49 Brynjar Guðmundsson 168 Gjörðin 2:17:23 2:17:58
174 72 M 40-49 Magnús Gunnarsson 78 2:17:38 2:18:06
175 6 F 30-39 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 119 HFR Hálfsystur 1 2:17:38 2:18:16
176 73 M 40-49 Ívar Jónsson 48 2:17:15 2:18:30
177 74 M 40-49 Helgi Valur Georgsson 332 Team LITLAPRENT 2:18:02 2:18:33
178 20 M 50-59 Elías Bj. Gíslason 640 Team Bjarg Bjarg 2 2:18:23 2:18:43
179 75 M 40-49 Óskar Páll Sveinsson 702 Team Sterki 2:18:03 2:18:45
180 63 M 30-39 Magnús Blöndahl Kjartansson 721 Marel 2 Yes 2:18:50 2:18:50
181 64 M 30-39 Eiríkur Einarsson 276 2:17:30 2:19:08
182 76 M 40-49 Þórður Gunnarsson 161 2:17:58 2:19:34
183 65 M 30-39 Hjörtur Logi Dungal 388 HFL – Wowwarnir Yes 2:18:35 2:19:37
184 21 M 50-59 Orri Einarsson 265 Bjarg hjólahópu 2:17:39 2:19:40
185 66 M 30-39 Kristján Kristinsson 494 2:19:13 2:19:43
186 77 M 40-49 Steindór Eiríksson 479 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:19:47 2:19:57
187 78 M 40-49 Einar Hilmarsson 351 HFR 2:17:39 2:19:58
188 79 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Lárusson 278 Hjólreiðafélagi 2:19:48 2:19:58
189 67 M 30-39 Helgi Eide Guðjónsson 104 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:18:59 2:20:00
190 80 M 40-49 Finnur Sveinsson 140 HFL – Wowwarnir Yes 2:18:44 2:20:10
191 22 M 50-59 Kristján Þ. Halldórsson 544 Rauða húfan 2:19:48 2:20:18
192 68 M 30-39 Stefán Þórarinsson 390 TEAM VÍN 2 2:18:59 2:20:21
193 7 F 30-39 Katie Compton 637 Trek Factory Ra TREK stelpur HFR 2:20:19 2:20:27
194 69 M 30-39 Tryggvi Jónsson 89 Meniga Yes 2:19:34 2:20:29
195 23 M 50-59 Vilhjálmur Grímsson 72 2:19:54 2:20:31
196 70 M 30-39 Arnór Gauti Hauksson 221 HFL – Wowwarnir Yes 2:19:41 2:20:33
197 81 M 40-49 Þór Marshall 569 2:20:24 2:20:35
198 71 M 30-39 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson 557 TeamWilcox 2:18:39 2:20:39
199 82 M 40-49 Jóhannes Kristj Sveinsson 445 Marel 2:20:01 2:20:39
200 83 M 40-49 Viðar Einarsson 335 2:19:29 2:20:42
201 24 M 50-59 Þórir Þórisson 250 EFLA 1 Yes 2:20:00 2:20:43
202 84 M 40-49 Gretar Björnsson 565 Skíðagöngufélag 2:20:01 2:20:48
203 12 M 19-29 Leifur Grétarsson 166 Team Sportlunch 2:19:48 2:20:55
204 3 F 40-49 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 145 Tindur 2:20:09 2:20:58
205 85 M 40-49 Birgir Haraldsson 603 Össur-FIN Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:19:19 2:21:15
206 13 M 19-29 Stígur Zoëga 527 2:21:07 2:21:28
207 72 M 30-39 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson 671 HFR/Focus HFR-Sveppir 2:21:49 2:21:50
208 86 M 40-49 Björn Þórsson 653 2:20:32 2:21:58
209 8 F 30-39 Hjördís Sigrún Jónsdóttir 235 Víkingur Rauður 2:21:23 2:22:12
210 87 M 40-49 Ragnar Ragnarsson 258 2:20:15 2:22:13
211 88 M 40-49 Ari Hermann Oddsson 330 Team Land Rover 2:19:49 2:22:15
212 89 M 40-49 Jóhann dagur svansson 694 þrír-vest 2:21:13 2:22:21
213 4 F 40-49 Erla Adalsteinsdottir 61 Team Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:21:55 2:22:24
214 2 F 50-59 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir 585 HFR/Team Örninn TREK stelpur HFR 2:22:22 2:22:28
215 9 F 30-39 Lilja Ósk Snorradóttir 154 Tindur Tindur stuttir kettir 2:21:52 2:22:31
216 90 M 40-49 Guðjón Steinar Sverrisson 461 Hlaupahópur FH Hlaupahópur FH 2:21:26 2:22:34
217 91 M 40-49 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 108 HFR 2:21:34 2:22:40
218 92 M 40-49 Garðar þorsteinsson 257 2:22:23 2:22:43
219 93 M 40-49 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 342 Bjartur Bjartur 2:22:15 2:22:49
220 25 M 50-59 Jón Ingi Björnsson 447 2:21:48 2:22:51
221 94 M 40-49 Davíð Freyr Albertsson 408 Kompaníið 2:22:08 2:22:53
222 73 M 30-39 Bogi Hauksson 69 2:21:49 2:22:55
223 3 M 16-18 björn ásgeir guðmundsson 667 2:22:26 2:23:01
224 5 F 40-49 Helga Thors 60 Team Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:22:35 2:23:03
225 74 M 30-39 Hjörtur Þór Steindórsson 314 Powerhouze 2:22:08 2:23:08
226 75 M 30-39 Stefán Þór Sigtryggsson 704 HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar Yes 2:22:31 2:23:10
227 14 M 19-29 Hilmar Þór Jónsson 457 Team Litlaprent 2:21:10 2:23:16
228 26 M 50-59 Guðmundur Ásgei Björnsson 665 2:22:45 2:23:20
229 4 M 16-18 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 697 HFR/Focus 2:23:08 2:23:21
230 5 M 16-18 Kristinn Jónsson 81 HFR 2:22:09 2:23:21
231 76 M 30-39 Óskar Páll Þorgilsson 217 2:22:09 2:23:40
232 77 M 30-39 Jóhann Karl Hermannsson 558 TeamWilcox 2:22:49 2:23:47
233 78 M 30-39 Magnús Örn Halldórsson 621 Össur-CCP Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:23:03 2:24:17
234 27 M 50-59 Guðmundur Einarsson 433 Hjólasprettur Focus 2:22:45 2:24:21
235 95 M 40-49 Elías H. Bjarnason 372 Marel Lón Yes 2:22:21 2:24:29
236 28 M 50-59 Gunnar Svanbergsson 491 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 2:24:06 2:24:30
237 96 M 40-49 Lúðvík Örn Árnason 550 UMFUS Team Land Rover 2:22:37 2:24:36
238 29 M 50-59 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson 415 Team Bjarg Íslensk verðbréf 2:24:08 2:24:36
239 97 M 40-49 Eiríkur Vigfússon 573 Merida Menn Yes 2:24:11 2:24:44
240 79 M 30-39 Ingi Örn Jónsson 70 2:23:28 2:24:50
241 80 M 30-39 Gunnar Egill Sigurðsson 85 2:24:14 2:24:54
242 15 M 19-29 Almar Gunnarsson 169 EFLA 1 Yes 2:24:19 2:25:01
243 98 M 40-49 Jónas Elíasson 707 2:23:52 2:25:07
244 30 M 50-59 Ásgeir Baldur Böðvarsson 201 Fimman EFLA 1 Yes 2:24:28 2:25:11
245 99 M 40-49 Haukur Bjarnason 347 2:23:45 2:25:12
246 81 M 30-39 Davíð Örn Benediktsson 439 Team Verkís Yes 2:24:47 2:25:14
247 100 M 40-49 Gunnar Thoroddsen 428 2:23:40 2:25:16
248 10 F 30-39 Lilja Birgisdóttir 365 Tindur Hálfsystur 2 2:24:27 2:25:18
249 82 M 30-39 Jonathan Gerlach 409 Kompaníið 2:25:26 2:25:51
250 83 M 30-39 Albert Jóhannesson 574 Merida Menn Yes 2:25:28 2:26:00
251 101 M 40-49 Grétar Mar Hreggviðsson 198 Fimman Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:25:08 2:26:06
252 6 F 40-49 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 417 HFR HFR Hörkuskvísur 2:25:40 2:26:07
253 7 F 40-49 Brynhildur Georgsdóttir 99 Team Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:25:39 2:26:09
254 84 M 30-39 Anton Örn Ingvason 94 HFR Verkís Yes 2:24:06 2:26:11
255 102 M 40-49 Sigurður Ísólfsson 520 Hlaupahópur FH 2:25:37 2:26:16
256 31 M 50-59 Emil Borg 236 Rauður 2:25:26 2:26:17
257 85 M 30-39 James William Goulden 283 CrossFit Sport Team Litlaprent 2:25:53 2:26:18
258 103 M 40-49 Valur Bjarni Valsson 177 Hlaupahópur FH 2:24:54 2:26:31
259 32 M 50-59 Helgi Gústafsson 197 HFR 2:25:37 2:26:39
260 3 F 50-59 Elsa Þórisdóttir 475 2:25:15 2:26:39
261 33 M 50-59 Oddur Kristjánsson 474 HFR Team HQ 2:25:15 2:26:40
262 104 M 40-49 Kári Steinar Karlsson 186 Tindur Verkís Yes 2:25:54 2:26:52
263 86 M 30-39 Warren Ian Trinidad 77 Pinoy Team 2:26:26 2:26:54
264 87 M 30-39 Jón Pétur Magnason 88 Team Nýherji 2:25:58 2:27:09
265 105 M 40-49 Hallsteinn Magnússon 110 Hjólamenn 2:25:58 2:27:18
266 34 M 50-59 Stefán Pétursson 41 Tindur Team Nýherji Yes 2:26:43 2:27:20
267 8 F 40-49 Nanna Jónsdóttir 228 Tindur Hálfsystur 1 2:26:30 2:27:20
268 4 F 50-59 Helga Halldórsdóttir 163 HFR HFR Ofurskvísur 2:26:22 2:27:21
269 9 F 40-49 Svana Huld Linnet 523 3SH 2:26:56 2:27:34
270 106 M 40-49 Helgi Sigurgeirsson 438 EFLA 2 2:26:58 2:27:39
271 88 M 30-39 Pétur Pétursson 391 Landsbankinn – Eignastýring Yes 2:25:57 2:27:54
272 107 M 40-49 Hreinn Jónsson 583 HFR 2:27:24 2:27:58
273 16 M 19-29 Benedikt Sigurleifsson 582 Controlant 2:25:42 2:28:04
274 35 M 50-59 Björn Ragnarsson 54 2:26:09 2:28:06
275 17 M 19-29 Sandri Freyr Gylfason 452 Marel Lón Yes 2:27:34 2:28:07
276 18 M 19-29 Hlynur Þorsteinsson 688 HFR 2:27:35 2:28:10
277 108 M 40-49 Örn Yngvi Jónsson 602 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:26:58 2:28:12
278 89 M 30-39 Ingi Sturla Þórisson 299 HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar Yes 2:27:21 2:28:24
279 109 M 40-49 Haukur H Ómarsson 195 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:27:36 2:28:28
280 19 M 19-29 Dagur Hilmarsson 427 Marel Team Framleiðsla #1 2:25:59 2:28:30
281 20 M 19-29 Elvar Örn Hrafnsson 614 Össur-Silicon Össur Racing 4 Yes 2:27:11 2:28:30
282 90 M 30-39 Milvin Olaer 75 Pinoy Team 2:28:14 2:28:33
283 91 M 30-39 Guðni Dagur Kristjánsson 634 2:27:17 2:29:08
284 110 M 40-49 Hreinn Óskarsson 645 2:28:28 2:29:13
285 111 M 40-49 Bjarni Sigurdsson 660 2:28:28 2:29:14
286 112 M 40-49 Sigurður Reynaldsson 237 HFR 2:28:38 2:29:20
287 113 M 40-49 Halfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 45 Tindur 2:28:21 2:29:53
288 92 M 30-39 Sigurður Hannesson 616 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:28:16 2:29:55
289 21 M 19-29 Brynjar Tómasson 601 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:29:19 2:30:14
290 10 F 40-49 Brynja Stefánsdóttir 717 Marel Yes 2:29:52 2:30:19
291 114 M 40-49 Bjarni Ásgeirsson 482 2:29:50 2:30:46
292 115 M 40-49 Stefan Guðjónsson 646 2:28:12 2:30:58
293 93 M 30-39 Haraldur Jónasson 460 2:31:02 2:31:02
294 116 M 40-49 Gunnar Valur Stefánsson 194 2:29:33 2:31:07
295 117 M 40-49 Sigurður Benediktsson 126 Víkingur 2:30:38 2:31:09
296 118 M 40-49 Bjarni Vestmar Bjarnason 674 2:30:05 2:31:12
297 119 M 40-49 Hilmar Rúnar Ingimarsson 223 HFR CK 2:30:25 2:31:12
298 120 M 40-49 Birgir Már Georgsson 322 Team LITLAPRENT 2:30:54 2:31:25
299 94 M 30-39 Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson 317 TEAM VÍN 2:29:38 2:31:27
300 121 M 40-49 Elís Þór Rafnsson 471 Haukar 2:29:34 2:31:28
301 95 M 30-39 Gísli Karel Elísson 723 HFR Arctic Trucks Yes 2:30:47 2:31:30
302 1 M 60-99 Egill Guðmundsson 149 Landvættir 2015 2:31:05 2:31:34
303 11 F 30-39 Heiðrún Erla Guðbjörnsdóttir 350 HFR HFR Hörkuskvísur 2:29:21 2:31:41
304 22 M 19-29 Hjalti Rögnvaldsson 466 2:30:30 2:31:53
305 122 M 40-49 Kristján Jónsson 381 2:31:09 2:31:55
306 123 M 40-49 Tómas Guðbrandu Guðjónsson 109 Marel Lón Yes 2:30:48 2:32:04
307 124 M 40-49 Ingvar H. Ragnarsson 393 Landsbankinn – Eignastýring Yes 2:30:24 2:32:18
308 12 F 30-39 Bryndís Friðriksdóttir 266 EFLA 2 2:31:41 2:32:22
309 96 M 30-39 Friðrik Hjörleifsson 239 HFR 2:32:12 2:32:42
310 97 M 30-39 Bjarni Þór Pálsson 364 2:30:14 2:32:44
311 125 M 40-49 Sigurður Hansen 680 Ægir-Þríþraut Team Skoda 2:31:00 2:32:52
312 126 M 40-49 Hjörtur P.Jónsson 181 Hlaupahópur FH Team Iðnvélar 2:31:50 2:32:58
313 98 M 30-39 Gunnar páll leifsson 162 Fimman FIMMAN1 2:31:58 2:33:03
314 127 M 40-49 Ásgeir Stefánsson 42 team miracle 2:31:59 2:33:08
315 99 M 30-39 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 547 Fimman 2:31:45 2:33:08
316 100 M 30-39 Ingi Björn Kárason 331 2:31:18 2:33:14
317 36 M 50-59 Guðni Gíslason 566 Hlaupahópur FH Hlaupahópur FH 2:31:09 2:33:23
318 23 M 19-29 Stefán Örn Stefánsson 618 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 4 Yes 2:32:16 2:33:30
319 101 M 30-39 Karl Gunnarsson 678 2:32:06 2:33:35
320 128 M 40-49 Kári Jóhannesson 421 Team Bjarg 2:32:17 2:33:38
321 2 M 60-99 Högni Óskarsson 340 Landvættir 2015 2:32:31 2:33:39
322 129 M 40-49 Sölvi Oddsson 455 2:32:17 2:33:42
323 24 M 19-29 Grétar Þór Þorsteinsson 458 2:31:38 2:33:43
324 102 M 30-39 Ragnar Páll Árnason 165 2:32:32 2:33:45
325 103 M 30-39 Einar Sturla Möinichen 325 SUSHIBARINN SUSHIBARINN 2:32:25 2:33:54
326 130 M 40-49 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 515 Marel Marel Gemlingur 2:32:59 2:34:00
327 131 M 40-49 Ingvar Þór Stefánsson 701 2:31:38 2:34:04
328 132 M 40-49 Ian Glenn Munoz 74 Pinoy Team 2:33:34 2:34:07
329 25 M 19-29 Jeroen Nijman 608 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:32:30 2:34:09
330 133 M 40-49 Sófus Gústavsson 469 2:33:24 2:34:10
331 26 M 19-29 Dan Michael Munoz 76 Pinoy Team 2:34:10 2:34:10
332 11 F 40-49 Harpa Georgsdóttir 657 HFR HFR Megaskvísur 2:32:37 2:34:10
333 27 M 19-29 Jóhann Steinn Eggertsson 355 Fimman Team Mata 2:33:38 2:34:13
334 134 M 40-49 Friðrik Fannar Sigfússon 171 3SH 2:33:22 2:34:36
335 135 M 40-49 Bergþór Jóhannsson 651 Hjólreiðafélagi Team TRI Yes 2:34:23 2:34:39
336 136 M 40-49 Einar Páll Kjærnested 591 UMFUS Team Land Rover 2:32:42 2:34:42
337 104 M 30-39 Gunnar Sigurjónsson 404 Kláus 2:34:30 2:34:52
338 137 M 40-49 Pétur Þór Hall 403 HFR 2:34:30 2:34:53
339 105 M 30-39 Kjartan Dagbjartsson 363 Powerhouze 2:33:36 2:35:11
340 138 M 40-49 Brian Parker 103 2:34:23 2:35:23
341 139 M 40-49 Bjarki Beck 643 ÍR-SKOKK 2:34:25 2:36:02
342 140 M 40-49 Matthías Sveinsson 533 2:36:03 2:36:16
343 37 M 50-59 Hilmar Harðarson 662 CrossFit Sport 2:34:48 2:36:29
344 13 F 30-39 Hrönn Ólína Jörundsdóttir 477 Tindur KomaSo 2:36:01 2:37:00
345 14 F 30-39 Auður Ósk Emilsdóttir 131 Tindur Tindur stuttir kettir 2:36:40 2:37:32
346 106 M 30-39 Grétar Hannesson 261 Tindur Kláus 2:37:28 2:37:49
347 107 M 30-39 Guðbjartur Jón Einarsson 192 2:36:18 2:37:49
348 108 M 30-39 Elvar Smári Jónsson 112 2:36:49 2:37:54
349 15 F 30-39 Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir 554 HFR HFR Ofurskvísur 2:37:10 2:38:33
350 16 F 30-39 Agnes ósk Sigmundardóttir 399 HFR HFR Hörkuskvísur 2:36:36 2:38:39
351 109 M 30-39 Guðbjartur Magnússon 196 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:37:54 2:38:49
352 28 M 19-29 Elvar Steinn Kjartansson 463 Controlant 2:37:19 2:38:50
353 141 M 40-49 Sævar Birgisson 722 Marel 2 Yes 2:38:04 2:38:54
354 142 M 40-49 Björn Styrmir Árnason 375 CrossFit Sport 2:37:18 2:38:59
355 38 M 50-59 Óskar Ármannsson 245 Ægir Þríþraut 2:37:20 2:39:10
356 110 M 30-39 Arnar Haraldsson 493 TM 2:38:25 2:39:11
357 111 M 30-39 Ólafur Magnússon 318 2:37:25 2:39:14
358 29 M 19-29 Hafliði Friðþjófsson 334 CrossFit Sport CrossFit Sport 1 2:38:00 2:39:28
359 143 M 40-49 Þórhallur Sveinsson 532 2:39:16 2:39:30
360 17 F 30-39 Elsa Gunnarsdóttir 251 Flying Pigeon 2:37:35 2:39:39
361 39 M 50-59 Hjörtur Grétarsson 188 Fimman FIMMAN1 2:38:58 2:39:55
362 144 M 40-49 Stefán Örn Magnússon 49 2:38:56 2:40:04
363 5 F 50-59 dagný indriðadóttir 341 Flying Pigeon 2:39:29 2:40:05
364 112 M 30-39 Búi Bendtsen 262 Team Thorship 2:38:17 2:40:08
365 113 M 30-39 Arnór Hauksson 320 TEAM VÍN 2 2:38:13 2:40:09
366 40 M 50-59 Dieter Otterstaetter 711 WM Studio Backnang 2:38:03 2:40:12
367 18 F 30-39 Jónína Björk Erlingsdóttir 328 HFR Team LITLAPRENT 2:39:42 2:40:14
368 114 M 30-39 Grettir Yngvason 596 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:38:57 2:40:17
369 145 M 40-49 Jóhann Samsonarson 449 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:40:25 2:40:41
370 41 M 50-59 Jón Björn Eysteinsson 292 CrossFit Sport CrossFit Sport 1 2:39:02 2:40:53
371 146 M 40-49 Stefán Þórðarson 357 Íslensk verðbréf 2:39:33 2:41:02
372 6 F 50-59 Kristina Andersson 244 Landvættir 2015 2:40:04 2:41:07
373 19 F 30-39 Svanhildur Sigurdardottir 143 Tindur Tindur stuttir kettir 2:40:35 2:41:16
374 30 M 19-29 Hákon Gunnarsson 422 2:39:24 2:41:17
375 147 M 40-49 Bjarki Diego 135 2:39:49 2:41:18
376 42 M 50-59 Benedikt Hálfdanarson 389 CrossFit Sport 2:39:46 2:41:25
377 148 M 40-49 Ragnar F. Valsson 337 2:39:25 2:41:30
378 149 M 40-49 Anton Magnússon 172 Bjartur StjörnuBjartur 2:40:33 2:41:39
379 115 M 30-39 Samuel Ásgeir White 59 2:40:31 2:42:12
380 116 M 30-39 Hjálmar svanur Hjálmarsson 132 HFR 2:39:41 2:42:14
381 150 M 40-49 Gunnar Torfason 50 2:40:44 2:42:29
382 31 M 19-29 Kipras Mazeika 652 Hjólreiðafélagi Team TRI Yes 2:41:43 2:42:33
383 117 M 30-39 Árni Þór Ómarsson 285 2:40:07 2:42:40
384 118 M 30-39 Vignir Jónsson 316 TEAM VÍN 2:40:55 2:42:43
385 151 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Þorkelsson 570 HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar Yes 2:40:09 2:42:43
386 119 M 30-39 Arnar Bergmann 315 TEAM VÍN 2:41:27 2:43:06
387 1 F 19-29 Klara Jónsdóttir 635 XY cycling 2 2:42:43 2:43:15
388 152 M 40-49 Eiríkur Kristinsson 641 2:42:29 2:43:15
389 12 F 40-49 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir 229 HFR Hálfsystur 2 2:42:11 2:43:16
390 43 M 50-59 Jens Pétur Sigurðsson 424 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 2:42:15 2:43:17
391 120 M 30-39 Piotr Listopad 434 Hjólasprettur Focus 2:40:59 2:43:27
392 153 M 40-49 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 263 2:42:09 2:43:34
393 154 M 40-49 Olafur Baldursson 359 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:43:04 2:44:10
394 13 F 40-49 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 535 Bíddu aðeins 2:42:47 2:44:22
395 14 F 40-49 Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir 679 HFR HFR Hörkuskvísur 2:43:44 2:44:26
396 121 M 30-39 Gunnar Þór Jónsson 93 Team Verkís Yes 2:42:20 2:44:26
397 155 M 40-49 Lára Guðrún Jónsdóttir 129 HFR HFR Ofurskvísur 2:42:15 2:44:27
398 15 F 40-49 María Sæmundsdóttir 230 Hjólamenn Hálfsystur 2 2:43:29 2:44:34
399 122 M 30-39 Sigþór Jónsson 413 Íslensk verðbréf 2:42:42 2:44:43
400 44 M 50-59 Andrés Þór Hinriksson 383 2:43:33 2:44:45
401 156 M 40-49 Helgi Laxdal Helgason 545 2:43:42 2:44:48
402 16 F 40-49 Bryndís Jóna Jónsdóttir 470 Haukar 2:42:28 2:44:51
403 157 M 40-49 Þröstur Bragason 199 Fimman Pain Vanilla 2:42:37 2:44:52
404 123 M 30-39 Björn Ásbjörnsson 358 2:43:21 2:44:55
405 158 M 40-49 Helgi Kárason 378 IR-skokk 2:43:08 2:44:58
406 45 M 50-59 Felix Sigurðsson 353 ÍR-SKOKK ÍR-skokk 2:43:11 2:44:58
407 159 M 40-49 Steinn Guðmundsson 586 HFR Drengir 2:43:53 2:45:04
408 17 F 40-49 Elín Hallgrímsdóttir 587 HFR Drengir 2:43:53 2:45:04
409 32 M 19-29 Daði Freyr Ólafsson 481 2:42:58 2:45:21
410 18 F 40-49 Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir 517 2:43:43 2:45:26
411 124 M 30-39 Bjarki Traustason 705 2:44:18 2:45:47
412 125 M 30-39 Albert Þór Kristjánsson 551 Merida Menn Yes 2:45:03 2:45:52
413 160 M 40-49 Atli G. Atlason 633 CrossFit Sport CrossFit Sport 1 2:43:41 2:45:53
414 19 F 40-49 Sigrún Hrömm Hauksdóttir 339 Flying Pigeon 2:44:56 2:45:57
415 161 M 40-49 Arnfreyr Kristinsson 305 Álfaborg 2:44:48 2:46:01
416 33 M 19-29 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 423 Marel Team Framleiðsla #1 2:44:01 2:46:32
417 162 M 40-49 Agnar Jón Guðnason 604 Össur-CNC Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:43:49 2:46:33
418 3 M 60-99 Björn Jakob Tryggvason 480 LaufBjörn 2:45:33 2:46:38
419 34 M 19-29 Viktor Örn Guðlaugsson 57 2:44:51 2:46:59
420 163 M 40-49 Daníel Orri Einarsson 431 Hjólasprettur Focus 2:44:25 2:47:01
421 46 M 50-59 Geir Jón Karlsson 185 KomaSo 2:45:18 2:47:02
422 126 M 30-39 Tomas Petur Sigursteinsson 311 EFLA 2 2:44:53 2:47:11
423 20 F 40-49 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir 567 2:45:54 2:47:22
424 164 M 40-49 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 308 Þríkó Team Miracle 2:46:15 2:47:25
425 6 M 16-18 Jason Nói Arnarsson 594 Team Land Rover 2:45:35 2:47:34
426 165 M 40-49 Arnar Sigurbjörnsson 560 Team Land Rover 2:45:42 2:47:41
427 7 F 50-59 Kristrún Arnarsdóttir 249 2:46:05 2:47:58
428 47 M 50-59 Rúnar Ólafur Emilsson 436 Hjólasprettur Focus1 (5 members – FULL) 2:46:10 2:48:17
429 21 F 40-49 Guðbjörg Rós Sigurðardóttir 307 Riddarar Rósu/Þ 2:46:53 2:48:19
430 127 M 30-39 Davíð Halldór Kristjánsson 444 Farfuglarnir 2:47:13 2:48:33
431 128 M 30-39 Halldór Magnússon 321 TEAM VÍN 2 2:47:03 2:48:49
432 20 F 30-39 Lilja Filippusdóttir 361 UBT 2:46:54 2:49:08
433 21 F 30-39 Sigfríð Einarsdóttir 271 UBT 2:47:03 2:49:22
434 166 M 40-49 Þröstur Þorgeirsson 111 2:47:36 2:49:24
435 22 F 40-49 Elín Sigurðardóttir 151 Hjólreiðafélagi elin.is 2:47:15 2:49:37
436 23 F 40-49 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 101 Hlaupahópur FH 2:48:19 2:49:43
437 48 M 50-59 Ómar Torfason 644 ÍR-SKOKK 2:48:19 2:50:06
438 8 F 50-59 Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir 741 Landvættir 2015 2:47:38 2:50:06
439 24 F 40-49 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir 648 Ægir 3 2:47:36 2:50:12
440 7 M 16-18 Sindri már ingimarsson 504 2:49:02 2:50:12
441 129 M 30-39 Haraldur L. Haraldsson 83 2:49:25 2:50:42
442 167 M 40-49 Hafsteinn Þór Hafsteinsson 555 2:49:35 2:50:45
443 130 M 30-39 Bragi Skaftason 537 TM 2:49:32 2:50:48
444 131 M 30-39 Guðmundur Karl Karlsson 496 Advania Yes 2:50:03 2:50:56
445 25 F 40-49 Hjördís Arnardóttir 200 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:48:48 2:50:57
446 132 M 30-39 Ástþór Reynir Guðmundsson 182 Team Iðnvélar 2:48:36 2:51:14
447 133 M 30-39 Gauti Stefánsson 86 2:49:49 2:51:20
448 49 M 50-59 Jón Gunnar Tyne Ólason 437 Team Bilanaust 2:48:59 2:51:27
449 2 F 19-29 Sara Benediktsdóttir 71 2:50:50 2:52:06
450 3 F 19-29 Guðbjörg Hansen 385 2:50:17 2:52:08
451 134 M 30-39 Jens Gunnarsson 556 Marel 2:50:53 2:52:13
452 168 M 40-49 Hlini Baldursson 303 Álfaborg 2:50:49 2:52:15
453 4 F 19-29 Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir 611 Össur Racing Stelpur Yes 2:51:00 2:52:20
454 169 M 40-49 Björn Ófeigsson 507 2:51:01 2:52:45
455 22 F 30-39 Björk Hauksdóttir 268 UBT 2:51:29 2:52:47
456 23 F 30-39 Hrafnhildur G. Sigurðardóttir 319 TEAM VÍN 2:50:53 2:52:50
457 170 M 40-49 Þórður Emil Ólafsson 484 2:50:41 2:53:01
458 24 F 30-39 Svanhildur Vigfusdottir 628 Tindur xy cycling 2:52:32 2:53:20
459 35 M 19-29 Helgi Þór Arason 302 2:51:09 2:53:20
460 171 M 40-49 Guðmundur Örn Þórðarson 47 2:52:32 2:53:21
461 25 F 30-39 Helga Snjólfsdóttir 609 Össur-IT Össur Racing Stelpur Yes 2:51:36 2:53:21
462 135 M 30-39 Stefán Orri Ólafsson 483 2:51:26 2:53:46
463 136 M 30-39 Ragnar Már Valsson 304 Álfaborg 2:52:40 2:53:52
464 26 F 40-49 Sif Arnarsdóttir 51 2:51:21 2:53:56
465 9 F 50-59 Agnes Helga Bjarnadóttir 426 Team Framleiðsla #1 2:51:50 2:53:59
466 137 M 30-39 Hilmar B Þráinsson 534 Bílapartasalan Ás ehf 2:52:09 2:54:23
467 138 M 30-39 Kristján R. Bjarnason 600 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:53:45 2:54:58
468 172 M 40-49 Arnar Geirsson 152 Hjólreiðafélagi elin.is 2:52:58 2:55:06
469 173 M 40-49 Eiríkur Gunnar Símonarson 293 HFR Fitubræðsla Íslands 2:53:12 2:55:06
470 36 M 19-29 Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 333 Team Grindavík 2:53:51 2:55:29
471 50 M 50-59 Marteinn Stefánsson 243 2:53:57 2:55:31
472 4 M 60-99 Jóhann Thoroddsen 387 TKS 2:53:34 2:55:38
473 174 M 40-49 Elvar Bjarki Helgason 205 2:54:34 2:55:51
474 139 M 30-39 Halldór Kristinsson 392 Landsbankinn – Eignastýring Yes 2:54:20 2:56:22
475 140 M 30-39 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson 98 team land rover 2:54:12 2:56:37
476 27 F 40-49 Steinunn Ingibj Pétursdóttir 184 Almenningsíþrót 2:55:17 2:56:40
477 175 M 40-49 Einar Sveinn Jónsson 294 Team Grindavík 2:55:54 2:56:48
478 5 F 19-29 Iona Sjöfn Huntingdon-WIlliams 508 2:56:14 2:57:31
479 176 M 40-49 Kristófer Jónsson 66 2:56:14 2:57:57
480 51 M 50-59 Svavar Svavarsson 68 2:55:21 2:57:59
481 177 M 40-49 Þorkell H. Diego 247 2:56:04 2:58:07
482 178 M 40-49 Atli Sturluson 394 Bíddu aðeins 2:55:49 2:58:17
483 28 F 40-49 Erla Björk Guðmundsdóttir 656 HFR HFR Megaskvísur 2:56:53 2:58:26
484 37 M 19-29 Helgi Einarsson 298 Team Grindavík 2:57:32 2:58:27
485 29 F 40-49 Kolbrún Björnsdóttir 133 Tindur Tindur stuttir kettir 2:57:31 2:58:34
486 179 M 40-49 Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson 639 HFR Team Örninn/Trek 2:56:50 2:58:34
487 38 M 19-29 Kristinn Þráinn Kristjánsson 687 Skíðafélag Akur 2:57:54 2:59:36
488 30 F 40-49 Þórdís Einarsdóttir 222 Víkingur Rauður 2:58:49 2:59:41
489 31 F 40-49 Elisa Vigfúsdóttir 521 2:57:41 2:59:57
490 32 F 40-49 Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir 338 Flying Pigeon 2:59:18 3:00:20
491 141 M 30-39 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson 96 2:57:50 3:00:22
492 26 F 30-39 Erla Björk Theodórsdóttir 503 HFR HFR Megaskvísur 2:59:41 3:00:45
493 27 F 30-39 Anna Christina Stollberg 440 Farfuglarnir 2:59:03 3:00:49
494 142 M 30-39 Emiliano Ortner 446 Farfuglarnir 2:58:43 3:00:49
495 143 M 30-39 Leó Kristberg Einarsson 324 SUSHIBARINN SUSHIBARINN 2:59:37 3:01:06
496 144 M 30-39 Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir 473 Marel 2:59:08 3:01:18
497 33 F 40-49 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 290 2:58:53 3:01:32
498 34 F 40-49 Birna Hrönn Sigurjónsdóttir 519 2:59:21 3:02:06
499 35 F 40-49 Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 553 Marel 2:59:56 3:02:09
500 36 F 40-49 Helma Gunnarsdóttir 173 Haukar 2:59:35 3:02:13
501 37 F 40-49 Steinunn I. Stefánsdóttir 204 3:01:18 3:02:30
502 28 F 30-39 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 210 Team Eplica Yes 3:00:42 3:02:53
503 180 M 40-49 Gunnlaugur Magnússon 720 Marel 2 Yes 3:03:05 3:03:57
504 181 M 40-49 Egill Reynisson 150 Hjólreiðafélagi 3:01:24 3:04:06
505 38 F 40-49 Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir 124 Víkingur 3:03:24 3:04:11
506 145 M 30-39 Bóas Valdórsson 451 3:02:34 3:04:13
507 29 F 30-39 Elisabeth Loren Lorenzo 241 De Dolfijn 3:02:38 3:04:56
508 146 M 30-39 Remco de Weijer 242 De Dolfijn 3:02:38 3:04:56
509 52 M 50-59 Geir Harðarson 270 Fjallahjólaklúb KomaSo 3:04:42 3:05:16
510 53 M 50-59 Guðmundur Kristinsson 289 3:02:54 3:05:32
511 10 F 50-59 Steinunn H. Hannesdóttir 663 TKS 3:04:19 3:06:09
512 39 M 19-29 Lárus Sverrisson 579 HFR/Hjólasprett 3:03:22 3:06:11
513 30 F 30-39 Dagbjört Ágústa Diego 246 3:04:21 3:06:24
514 182 M 40-49 Helgi Þórarinsson 291 Marel 3:05:51 3:06:51
515 31 F 30-39 Vilborg Þórðardóttir 301 3:05:32 3:07:16
516 183 M 40-49 Valur Þór Gunnarsson 467 3:05:59 3:07:42
517 6 F 19-29 Viktoría Ósk Jóhannesdóttir 62 Team TRI Yes 3:06:13 3:08:00
518 147 M 30-39 Þórir Már Jónsson 501 Farfuglarnir 3:06:43 3:08:02
519 184 M 40-49 Páll Sigurðsson 368 Bjartur StjörnuBjartur 3:05:53 3:08:07
520 54 M 50-59 Ingrid Stoeckel 712 WM Studio Backnang 3:06:17 3:08:27
521 39 F 40-49 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 43 Marel Yes 3:07:42 3:09:46
522 185 M 40-49 Þórhallur Matthíasson 572 3:08:06 3:09:50
523 11 F 50-59 Katla Kristvinsdóttir 386 TKS 3:09:41 3:11:44
524 186 M 40-49 Ingvar Sverrisson 40 3:10:30 3:12:11
525 40 M 19-29 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 448 3:11:17 3:12:54
526 55 M 50-59 Róland Ríkharðu Assier 79 3:11:53 3:13:02
527 40 F 40-49 Ragnheiður Agnarsdóttir 492 TM 3:11:25 3:13:18
528 41 F 40-49 Rannveig Hafberg 175 Skokkhópur Hauk 3:10:41 3:13:20
529 41 M 19-29 Theodór Ingi 296 Team Grindavík 3:12:36 3:13:39
530 32 F 30-39 Áslaug Þórsdóttir 58 3:11:35 3:13:44
531 56 M 50-59 Jón Páll Grétarsson 435 Hjólaspettur Focus 3:11:46 3:14:12
532 148 M 30-39 Björgvin Þórðarson 344 3:12:30 3:14:44
533 187 M 40-49 Sveinn Arngrímsson 84 3:13:44 3:15:26
534 188 M 40-49 Stefán Friðriksson 539 3:14:22 3:15:41
535 189 M 40-49 Sigurður Bjarnason 495 3:14:01 3:16:08
536 42 M 19-29 Karl A. Gíslason 615 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 4 Yes 3:14:42 3:16:10
537 12 F 50-59 Ásta Sigurjónsdóttir 248 3:14:51 3:16:44
538 33 F 30-39 Aðalheiður Marí Vigfúsdóttir 260 Víkingur Rauður 3:16:11 3:17:44
539 43 M 19-29 Halldór Albertsson 613 Össur-R&D Össur Racing 4 Yes 3:17:02 3:18:29
540 44 M 19-29 Baldur Örn Eiríksson 543 Þríþrautafélagið Fimman 3:17:03 3:19:01
541 42 F 40-49 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 178 Hlaupahópur FH 3:19:45 3:19:45
542 43 F 40-49 Halldóra J. Jónsdóttir 606 Össur-Silicon Össur Racing Stelpur Yes 3:17:58 3:19:48
543 7 F 19-29 Dagný B. Jónsdóttir 605 Össur-Silicon Össur Racing Stelpur Yes 3:18:00 3:19:49
544 57 M 50-59 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 297 HHFH 3:18:31 3:20:42
545 149 M 30-39 Valur Sverrisson 211 Team Eplica Yes 3:18:34 3:20:45
546 190 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Gunnarsson 382 3:18:06 3:20:45
547 34 F 30-39 Kristján Guðmundsson 719 Marel Yes 3:19:07 3:21:48
548 1 F 60-99 guðbjörg Haraldsdóttir 234 3:19:14 3:21:56
549 35 F 30-39 Linda Jónsdóttir 571 Marel 3:19:55 3:22:08
550 5 M 60-99 Rósmundur Númason 279 Landvættir 2015 3:22:25 3:24:54
551 36 F 30-39 Margrét Aðalsteinsdóttir 252 EFLA 1 (5 members – FULL) 3:22:56 3:25:13
552 150 M 30-39 Björgvin Þór Smárason 693 3:23:45 3:26:15
553 44 F 40-49 Gerða Björg Hafsteinsdóttir 695 3:23:47 3:26:17
554 151 M 30-39 Daniel Kolár 692 3:24:50 3:26:21
555 152 M 30-39 Guðsteinn Þór Valdirmansson 432 Hjólasprettur Focus 3:24:20 3:26:46
556 45 F 40-49 Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir 46 Þríkó 3:25:31 3:27:35
557 6 M 60-99 Hjálmar Jóelsson 525 Höttur 3:27:14 3:29:16
558 153 M 30-39 Ásgrímur Ásmundsson 561 Team Wilcox 3:28:24 3:29:21
559 8 F 19-29 Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir 450 3:28:01 3:29:36
560 45 M 19-29 Knútur Sveinsson 598 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 2 Yes 3:30:31 3:31:48
561 46 M 19-29 Magni Gunnarsson 354 3:30:09 3:32:48
562 191 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Gíslason 159 Bjartur StjörnuBjartur 3:32:00 3:34:40
563 47 M 19-29 Aron Andri Sigurðsson 592 HFR Össur-CNC 3:32:37 3:34:57
564 154 M 30-39 Gunnar Magnús S Thorsteinsson 281 3:35:11 3:37:36
565 37 F 30-39 Anna María Guðnadóttir 280 3:35:13 3:37:37
566 46 F 40-49 Hugrun Hannesdottir 564 Skíðagöngufélag 3:35:23 3:37:44
567 155 M 30-39 Ólafur Þór Rafnsson 272 Team Verkís Yes 3:36:54 3:38:46
568 156 M 30-39 Róbert Ragnarsson 295 3:37:11 3:39:40
569 8 M 16-18 Fróði Róbertsson 370 3:37:12 3:39:40
570 157 M 30-39 Ómar Snævar Friðriksson 488 3SH Þríþrautafélagið Fimman 3:39:33 3:42:14
571 38 F 30-39 Dröfn Sæmundsdóttir 489 FH Þríþrautafélagið Fimman 3:39:34 3:42:14
572 47 F 40-49 Sirrý Sigurðardóttir 65 Team Össur 3:41:38 3:43:43
573 39 F 30-39 Sif Símonardóttir 443 Farfuglarnir 3:41:56 3:44:04
574 13 F 50-59 Hallfríður Sigurðardóttir 684 3:47:16 3:49:31
575 14 F 50-59 Ragna Hjördís Hannesdóttir 286 3:49:40 3:49:40
576 192 M 40-49 guðmundur ragnarsson 277 Team gæðingar 3:51:41 3:53:13
577 15 F 50-59 Herdís M Guðjónsdóttir 502 Ægir Þríþraut 3:53:39 3:55:22
578 193 M 40-49 Ólafur Hólm Theodórsson 498 4:03:08 4:04:48
579 40 F 30-39 Fríða Björg Leifsdóttir 589 Drengir 4:09:18 4:11:54
580 194 M 40-49 Valdimar Axelsson 588 Drengir 4:09:17 4:11:54
581 16 F 50-59 Hafdís Baldursdóttir 685 4:24:04 4:26:04
582 9 F 19-29 Sædís Rán Sveinsdóttir 670 4:31:15 4:34:00
583 41 F 30-39 Harpa Hrund Berndsen 677 Ægir Þríþraut 4:34:00 4:34:00
584 48 F 40-49 Arna Fríða Ingvarsdóttir 212 Team Eplica Yes 4:42:13 4:45:00
DNF F 30-39 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir 206 Tindur Kría Racing kvk
DNF M 50-59 Helgi Geirharðsson 580 HMS 1
DNF F 50-59 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 563 HFR HFR Megaskvísur
DNF F 40-49 Þórdís Harðardóttir 306 EFLA 2
DNF M 30-39 Arnbjörn Ingimundarson 414 Íslensk verðbréf
DNF M 50-59 Karl Logason 215 Bjartur Bjartari
DNF M 40-49 Árni Stefánsson 658 Team Sportlunch
DNF M 19-29 Þorgrímur Smári Ólafsson 529
DNF F 40-49 Sigrún Þ.Geirsdóttir 676
DNS F 40-49 Sigríður Dögg Auðunsdóttir 116 HFR HFR Ofurskvísur
DNS M 40-49 johannes Barkarson 275 Team gæðingar
DNS M 30-39 Sigurður Benediktsson 406
DNS M 40-49 Vilhjálmur Bergs 490 Íslensk verðbréf
DNS M 40-49 Jean Biermans 713 Ridley / Lauf
DNS M 40-49 Björn J Björnsson 371 Sprettur Sports Sprettur Sportsclub
DNS M 30-39 Reynir Bragason 593 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 2 Yes
DNS M 30-39 Árni Brynjúlfsson 464 Controlant
DNS M 30-39 Erlingur Brynjúlfsson 675 Controlant
DNS F 30-39 Guðbjörg Sigríð Einarsdótt 506
DNS M 16-18 Óðinn Örn Einarsson 64 Hjólamenn -Team CUBE
DNS M 40-49 Aðalsteinn Erlendsson 597 Össur-M&O Össur Racing 2 Yes
DNS F 50-59 Carolyn Foley 367 MAINE
DNS M 30-39 Kjartan Friðriksson 377
DNS M 30-39 Paul Gunnar Garðarsson 472 Hjólsprettur Focus (5 members – FULL)
DNS F 30-39 Gunnhildur I. Georgsdóttir 625 HFR HFR Megaskvísur
DNS M 30-39 Árni Georgsson 56
DNS F 40-49 Svana Bára Gerber 425 Marel Team Framleiðsla #1
DNS M 40-49 Kristjón Grétarsson 405 Team Bilanaust
DNS M 40-49 Gunnar Gunnarsson 254 Sprettur Sports Sprettur Sportsclub
DNS M 30-39 Björn J. Gunnarsson 379 TEAM VÍN 2
DNS M 40-49 Jón Birgir Gunnarsson 462 Controlant
DNS M 30-39 Yngvi Guðmundsson 216 Team citybikes Team Verkís Yes
DNS M 30-39 Guðni Þór Guðnason 282
DNS M 40-49 Sigurður Gylfason 120 HFR Synir Þórðar
DNS F 50-59 sæunn gísladóttir 666
DNS M 40-49 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson 287 CrossFit Sport CrossFit Sport 1
DNS F 30-39 Ólöf Harpa Halldórsdóttir 224 FIMMAN1
DNS M 30-39 Atli Þór Hannesson 581 HK Bandý
DNS M 40-49 Guðjón Haraldsson 401 Hjólný Team Nýherji Yes
DNS F 40-49 Anita Rut Harðardóttir 505
DNS F 30-39 Sólveig Hauksdóttir 346
DNS M 40-49 Margeir Jóhannesson 219 HFR
DNS M 19-29 Ásgeir Jónasson 356 Tindur!
DNS M 40-49 Teitur Jónasson 376 Tindur – Kría S
DNS F 30-39 Lilja S. Jónsdóttir 715 Marel Yes
DNS M 40-49 Sigvaldi Kaldalóns 552 Fimman
DNS F 40-49 Helena. Línud. Kristbjörnsdóttir 218 Hnefaleikastöði
DNS M 30-39 Árni Snær Kristjánsson 202 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf
DNS M 40-49 Sigurður A. Kristmundsson 259
DNS F 50-59 Hulda B Magnúsdóttir 412 Skokkhópur Hauk
DNS M 30-39 Árni Magnússon 193 Tindur
DNS M 40-49 Darri Mikaelsson 136 Tindur
DNS M 60-99 Magnús Brandur Mikaelsson 559 TeamWilcox
DNS M 60-99 Peter Dwight Pettis 396 Citrus Valley V
DNS M 19-29 Jeffrey David Pettis 397
DNS F 40-49 Aðalheiður Pálmadóttir 465 Controlant
DNS F 40-49 Nanna Þorbjörg Pétursdóttir 95 BjarturBjartur
DNS F 40-49 Heiða G Ragnarsdóttir 360
DNS M 40-49 Gísli Reynisson 134 Tindur
DNS M 40-49 Ísak Runólfsson 183 Fimman FIMMAN1
DNS M 16-18 Ragnar Ágúst Róbertsson 369
DNS M 16-18 Guðjón Ingi Rúnarsson 264
DNS M 30-39 Sverrir Sigursveinsson 568
DNS M 30-39 Birgir Sigurðsson 220
DNS F 40-49 Sigríður Bryndí Stefánsdóttir 137 HFR HFR Ofurskvísur
DNS M 19-29 Garðar Svansson 530 HK
DNS M 40-49 Leifur Örn Svavarsson 420
DNS M 30-39 Birgir þór Svavarsson 683 Marel
DNS M 30-39 Einar Birkir sveinbjörnsson 410
DNS M 40-49 Hjalti Sveinsson 288 Fitubræðsla Íslands
DNS M 30-39 Valur Rafn Valgeirsson 63 Team TRI Yes
DNS M 50-59 Kristinn Rúnar Victorsson 411 HFR
DNS M 40-49 Evert Víglundsson 52
DNS M 40-49 Stefán B. Árnason 238
DNS F 40-49 Andrea Ásgeirsdóttir 179 Fimman CFR
DNS M 50-59 Gísli Ólafsson 542 HMS 1
DNS M 40-49 Björn Ólafssopn 708
DNS M 30-39 Guðmundur Stefá Þorvaldsson 209 Team Eplica Yes
Female 19 to 29
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 387
Klara Jónsdóttir
635
XY cycling 2
2:42:43 2:43:15
2 449
Sara Benediktsdóttir
71 2:50:50 2:52:06
3 450
Guðbjörg Hansen
385 2:50:17 2:52:08
4 453
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir
611
Össur Racing Stelpur
Yes 2:51:00 2:52:20
5 478
Iona Sjöfn Huntingdon-WIlliams
508 2:56:14 2:57:31
6 517
Viktoría Ósk Jóhannesdóttir
62
Team TRI
Yes 3:06:13 3:08:00
7 543
Dagný B. Jónsdóttir
605
Össur-Silicon
Össur Racing Stelpur
Yes 3:18:00 3:19:49
8 559
Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir
450 3:28:01 3:29:36
9 582
Sædís Rán Sveinsdóttir
670 4:31:15 4:34:00
Female 30 to 39
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 28
María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir
590
HFR Örninn-TREK
TREK stelpur HFR
1:55:43 1:55:47
2 60
Björk Kristjánsdóttir
141 Tindur
Kría Racing kvk
2:02:42 2:02:48
3 81
Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir
138 Tindur
Kría Racing kvk
2:06:26 2:06:33
4 93
Margrét Pálsdóttir
509
HFR Örninn
Hálfsystur 1
2:07:52 2:08:32
5 148
Guðrún Sigurðardóttir
584
HFR/Team Örninn
Hálfsystur 1
2:14:31 2:15:10
6 175
Jórunn Jónsdóttir
119 HFR
Hálfsystur 1
2:17:38 2:18:16
7 193
Katie Compton
637
Trek Factory Ra
TREK stelpur HFR
2:20:19 2:20:27
8 209
Hjördís Sigrún Jónsdóttir
235 Víkingur Rauður 2:21:23 2:22:12
9 215
Lilja Ósk Snorradóttir
154 Tindur
Tindur stuttir kettir
2:21:52 2:22:31
10 248
Lilja Birgisdóttir
365 Tindur
Hálfsystur 2
2:24:27 2:25:18
11 303
Heiðrún Erla Guðbjörnsdóttir
350 HFR
HFR Hörkuskvísur
2:29:21 2:31:41
12 308
Bryndís Friðriksdóttir
266 EFLA 2 2:31:41 2:32:22
13 344
Hrönn Ólína Jörundsdóttir
477 Tindur KomaSo 2:36:01 2:37:00
14 345
Auður Ósk Emilsdóttir
131 Tindur
Tindur stuttir kettir
2:36:40 2:37:32
15 349
Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir
554 HFR
HFR Ofurskvísur
2:37:10 2:38:33
16 350
Agnes ósk Sigmundardóttir
399 HFR
HFR Hörkuskvísur
2:36:36 2:38:39
17 360
Elsa Gunnarsdóttir
251
Flying Pigeon
2:37:35 2:39:39
18 367
Jónína Björk Erlingsdóttir
328 HFR
Team LITLAPRENT
2:39:42 2:40:14
19 373
Svanhildur Sigurdardottir
143 Tindur
Tindur stuttir kettir
2:40:35 2:41:16
20 432
Lilja Filippusdóttir
361 UBT 2:46:54 2:49:08
21 433
Sigfríð Einarsdóttir
271 UBT 2:47:03 2:49:22
22 455
Björk Hauksdóttir
268 UBT 2:51:29 2:52:47
23 456
Hrafnhildur G. Sigurðardóttir
319
TEAM VÍN
2:50:53 2:52:50
24 458
Svanhildur Vigfusdottir
628 Tindur
xy cycling
2:52:32 2:53:20
25 461
Helga Snjólfsdóttir
609 Össur-IT
Össur Racing Stelpur
Yes 2:51:36 2:53:21
26 492
Erla Björk Theodórsdóttir
503 HFR
HFR Megaskvísur
2:59:41 3:00:45
27 493
Anna Christina Stollberg
440
Farfuglarnir
2:59:03 3:00:49
28 502
Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir
210
Team Eplica
Yes 3:00:42 3:02:53
29 507
Elisabeth Loren Lorenzo
241
De Dolfijn
3:02:38 3:04:56
30 513
Dagbjört Ágústa Diego
246 3:04:21 3:06:24
31 515
Vilborg Þórðardóttir
301 3:05:32 3:07:16
32 530
Áslaug Þórsdóttir
58 3:11:35 3:13:44
33 538
Aðalheiður Marí Vigfúsdóttir
260 Víkingur Rauður 3:16:11 3:17:44
34 547
Kristján Guðmundsson
719 Marel Yes 3:19:07 3:21:48
35 549
Linda Jónsdóttir
571 Marel 3:19:55 3:22:08
36 551
Margrét Aðalsteinsdóttir
252
EFLA 1 (5 members – FULL)
3:22:56 3:25:13
37 565
Anna María Guðnadóttir
280 3:35:13 3:37:37
38 571
Dröfn Sæmundsdóttir
489 FH
Þríþrautafélagið Fimman
3:39:34 3:42:14
39 573
Sif Símonardóttir
443
Farfuglarnir
3:41:56 3:44:04
40 579
Fríða Björg Leifsdóttir
589 Drengir 4:09:18 4:11:54
41 583
Harpa Hrund Berndsen
677
Ægir Þríþraut
4:34:00 4:34:00
Female 40 to 49
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 124
Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir
576 HFR
TREK stelpur HFR
2:12:04 2:12:09
2 146
Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir
231
3SH – Team Cube
Hálfsystur 1
2:14:30 2:15:07
3 204
Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir
145 Tindur 2:20:09 2:20:58
4 213
Erla Adalsteinsdottir
61
Team Kríurnar Adventure Club
2:21:55 2:22:24
5 224
Helga Thors
60
Team Kríurnar Adventure Club
2:22:35 2:23:03
6 252
Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir
417 HFR
HFR Hörkuskvísur
2:25:40 2:26:07
7 253
Brynhildur Georgsdóttir
99
Team Kríurnar Adventure Club
2:25:39 2:26:09
8 267
Nanna Jónsdóttir
228 Tindur
Hálfsystur 1
2:26:30 2:27:20
9 269
Svana Huld Linnet
523 3SH 2:26:56 2:27:34
10 290
Brynja Stefánsdóttir
717 Marel Yes 2:29:52 2:30:19
11 332
Harpa Georgsdóttir
657 HFR
HFR Megaskvísur
2:32:37 2:34:10
12 389
Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir
229 HFR
Hálfsystur 2
2:42:11 2:43:16
13 394
Elsa María Davíðsdóttir
535
Bíddu aðeins
2:42:47 2:44:22
14 395
Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir
679 HFR
HFR Hörkuskvísur
2:43:44 2:44:26
15 398
María Sæmundsdóttir
230
Hjólamenn
Hálfsystur 2
2:43:29 2:44:34
16 402
Bryndís Jóna Jónsdóttir
470 Haukar 2:42:28 2:44:51
17 408
Elín Hallgrímsdóttir
587 HFR Drengir 2:43:53 2:45:04
18 410
Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir
517 2:43:43 2:45:26
19 414
Sigrún Hrömm Hauksdóttir
339
Flying Pigeon
2:44:56 2:45:57
20 423
Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir
567 2:45:54 2:47:22
21 429
Guðbjörg Rós Sigurðardóttir
307
Riddarar Rósu/Þ
2:46:53 2:48:19
22 435
Elín Sigurðardóttir
151
Hjólreiðafélagi
elin.is 2:47:15 2:49:37
23 436
Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir
101
Hlaupahópur FH
2:48:19 2:49:43
24 439
Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir
648 Ægir 3 2:47:36 2:50:12
25 445
Hjördís Arnardóttir
200
Team VSÓ ráðgjöf
2:48:48 2:50:57
26 464
Sif Arnarsdóttir
51 2:51:21 2:53:56
27 476
Steinunn Ingibj Pétursdóttir
184
Almenningsíþrót
2:55:17 2:56:40
28 483
Erla Björk Guðmundsdóttir
656 HFR
HFR Megaskvísur
2:56:53 2:58:26
29 485
Kolbrún Björnsdóttir
133 Tindur
Tindur stuttir kettir
2:57:31 2:58:34
30 488
Þórdís Einarsdóttir
222 Víkingur Rauður 2:58:49 2:59:41
31 489
Elisa Vigfúsdóttir
521 2:57:41 2:59:57
32 490
Guðrún Jóhannsdóttir
338
Flying Pigeon
2:59:18 3:00:20
33 497
Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir
290 2:58:53 3:01:32
34 498
Birna Hrönn Sigurjónsdóttir
519 2:59:21 3:02:06
35 499
Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir
553 Marel 2:59:56 3:02:09
36 500
Helma Gunnarsdóttir
173 Haukar 2:59:35 3:02:13
37 501
Steinunn I. Stefánsdóttir
204 3:01:18 3:02:30
38 505
Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir
124 Víkingur 3:03:24 3:04:11
39 521
Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir
43 Marel Yes 3:07:42 3:09:46
40 527
Ragnheiður Agnarsdóttir
492 TM 3:11:25 3:13:18
41 528
Rannveig Hafberg
175
Skokkhópur Hauk
3:10:41 3:13:20
42 541
Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir
178
Hlaupahópur FH
3:19:45 3:19:45
43 542
Halldóra J. Jónsdóttir
606
Össur-Silicon
Össur Racing Stelpur
Yes 3:17:58 3:19:48
44 553
Gerða Björg Hafsteinsdóttir
695 3:23:47 3:26:17
45 556
Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir
46 Þríkó 3:25:31 3:27:35
46 566
Hugrun Hannesdottir
564
Skíðagöngufélag
3:35:23 3:37:44
47 572
Sirrý Sigurðardóttir
65
Team Össur
3:41:38 3:43:43
48 584
Arna Fríða Ingvarsdóttir
212
Team Eplica
Yes 4:42:13 4:45:00
Female 50 to 59
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 162
Hrefna Bjarnadóttir
514 HFR
HFR Hörkuskvísur
2:15:28 2:16:04
2 214
Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir
585
HFR/Team Örninn
TREK stelpur HFR
2:22:22 2:22:28
3 260
Elsa Þórisdóttir
475 2:25:15 2:26:39
4 268
Helga Halldórsdóttir
163 HFR
HFR Ofurskvísur
2:26:22 2:27:21
5 363
dagný indriðadóttir
341
Flying Pigeon
2:39:29 2:40:05
6 372
Kristina Andersson
244
Landvættir 2015
2:40:04 2:41:07
7 427
Kristrún Arnarsdóttir
249 2:46:05 2:47:58
8 438
Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir
741
Landvættir 2015
2:47:38 2:50:06
9 465
Agnes Helga Bjarnadóttir
426
Team Framleiðsla #1
2:51:50 2:53:59
10 511
Steinunn H. Hannesdóttir
663 TKS 3:04:19 3:06:09
11 523
Katla Kristvinsdóttir
386 TKS 3:09:41 3:11:44
12 537
Ásta Sigurjónsdóttir
248 3:14:51 3:16:44
13 574
Hallfríður Sigurðardóttir
684 3:47:16 3:49:31
14 575
Ragna Hjördís Hannesdóttir
286 3:49:40 3:49:40
15 577
Herdís M Guðjónsdóttir
502
Ægir Þríþraut
3:53:39 3:55:22
16 581
Hafdís Baldursdóttir
685 4:24:04 4:26:04
Female 60 and Over
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 548
guðbjörg Haraldsdóttir
234 3:19:14 3:21:56
Male 16 to 18
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 23
Sæmundur Guðmundsson
672 HFR
HFR-Snákar
1:55:39 1:55:44
2 122
Sólon Nói Sindrason
686 HFR
HFR-Snákar
2:10:25 2:11:08
3 223
björn ásgeir guðmundsson
667 2:22:26 2:23:01
4 229
Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson
697
HFR/Focus
2:23:08 2:23:21
5 230
Kristinn Jónsson
81 HFR 2:22:09 2:23:21
6 425
Jason Nói Arnarsson
594
Team Land Rover
2:45:35 2:47:34
7 440
Sindri már ingimarsson
504 2:49:02 2:50:12
8 569
Fróði Róbertsson
370 3:37:12 3:39:40
Male 19 to 29
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 2
Ingvar Ómarsson
336 Tindur
Kría Racing
1:43:12 1:43:13
2 3
Louis Wolf
536
Team Cube
1:43:16 1:43:16
3 6
Davíð Þór Sigurðsson
706 HFR
HFR-Sokkar
1:46:55 1:46:56
4 13
Rúnar Karl Elfarsson
510 HFR
Örninn TREK
1:50:15 1:50:18
5 16
Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson
682 Bjartur Bjartur 1:53:16 1:53:18
6 41
Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson
327
3SH – Team Cube
Team TRI
Yes 1:57:35 1:58:06
7 50
Kristján Oddur Guðmundsson
540 Tindur Tindur B 1:59:28 1:59:36
8 90
Sveinn Finnsson
531
Hlaupahópur FH
BjarturBjartur
2:08:05 2:08:31
9 113
Árni Sæmundsson
538 2:09:49 2:10:13
10 116
Þorsteinn H. Guðmundsson
497 2:10:07 2:10:31
11 133
Jón Halldór Unnarsson
668 HFR 2:13:26 2:14:10
12 203
Leifur Grétarsson
166
Team Sportlunch
2:19:48 2:20:55
13 206
Stígur Zoëga
527 2:21:07 2:21:28
14 227
Hilmar Þór Jónsson
457
Team Litlaprent
2:21:10 2:23:16
15 242
Almar Gunnarsson
169 EFLA 1 Yes 2:24:19 2:25:01
16 273
Benedikt Sigurleifsson
582
Controlant
2:25:42 2:28:04
17 275
Sandri Freyr Gylfason
452 Marel Lón Yes 2:27:34 2:28:07
18 276
Hlynur Þorsteinsson
688 HFR 2:27:35 2:28:10
19 280
Dagur Hilmarsson
427 Marel
Team Framleiðsla #1
2:25:59 2:28:30
20 281
Elvar Örn Hrafnsson
614
Össur-Silicon
Össur Racing 4
Yes 2:27:11 2:28:30
21 289
Brynjar Tómasson
601
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 3
Yes 2:29:19 2:30:14
22 304
Hjalti Rögnvaldsson
466 2:30:30 2:31:53
23 318
Stefán Örn Stefánsson
618
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 4
Yes 2:32:16 2:33:30
24 323
Grétar Þór Þorsteinsson
458 2:31:38 2:33:43
25 329
Jeroen Nijman
608
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 5
Yes 2:32:30 2:34:09
26 331
Dan Michael Munoz
76
Pinoy Team
2:34:10 2:34:10
27 333
Jóhann Steinn Eggertsson
355 Fimman
Team Mata
2:33:38 2:34:13
28 352
Elvar Steinn Kjartansson
463
Controlant
2:37:19 2:38:50
29 358
Hafliði Friðþjófsson
334
CrossFit Sport
CrossFit Sport 1
2:38:00 2:39:28
30 374
Hákon Gunnarsson
422 2:39:24 2:41:17
31 382
Kipras Mazeika
652
Hjólreiðafélagi
Team TRI
Yes 2:41:43 2:42:33
32 409
Daði Freyr Ólafsson
481 2:42:58 2:45:21
33 416
Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson
423 Marel
Team Framleiðsla #1
2:44:01 2:46:32
34 419
Viktor Örn Guðlaugsson
57 2:44:51 2:46:59
35 459
Helgi Þór Arason
302 2:51:09 2:53:20
36 470
Brynjar Örn Bjarkason
333
Team Grindavík
2:53:51 2:55:29
37 484
Helgi Einarsson
298
Team Grindavík
2:57:32 2:58:27
38 487
Kristinn Þráinn Kristjánsson
687
Skíðafélag Akur
2:57:54 2:59:36
39 512
Lárus Sverrisson
579
HFR/Hjólasprett
3:03:22 3:06:11
40 525
Karl Valdimar Kristinsson
448 3:11:17 3:12:54
41 529
Theodór Ingi
296
Team Grindavík
3:12:36 3:13:39
42 536
Karl A. Gíslason
615
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 4
Yes 3:14:42 3:16:10
43 539
Halldór Albertsson
613
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 4
Yes 3:17:02 3:18:29
44 540
Baldur Örn Eiríksson
543
Þríþrautafélagið Fimman
3:17:03 3:19:01
45 560
Knútur Sveinsson
598
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 2
Yes 3:30:31 3:31:48
46 561
Magni Gunnarsson
354 3:30:09 3:32:48
47 563
Aron Andri Sigurðsson
592
HFR Össur-CNC
3:32:37 3:34:57
Male 30 to 39
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 1
Søren Nissen
714
iHus Racing
1:39:47 1:39:47
2 4
Óskar Ómarsson
142 Tindur
Kría Racing
1:43:26 1:43:28
3 5
Martin Haugo
740
Lillehammer CK
Merida Menn
Yes 1:44:44 1:44:44
4 7
Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson
374 3SH
Team Cube
1:46:52 1:46:56
5 8
Bjarki Bjarnason
345 Tindur
Örninn TREK
1:47:00 1:47:03
6 10
Elvar Örn Reynisson
511
HFR / www.ismad
Örninn TREK
1:49:15 1:49:17
7 12
Steinar Þorbjörnsson
459 HFR
Örninn TREK
1:49:48 1:49:51
8 14
Stefán Haukur Erlingsson
654 HFR
Team Örninn/Trek
1:50:18 1:50:21
9 15
Elli Cassata
164
Team Örninn/Trek
1:53:08 1:53:15
10 18
Guðmundur Sveinsson
329
HFR / Team Cube
Team Cube
1:54:19 1:54:20
11 25
Jóhann Sigurjónsson
326
HFR / Team Cube
Team Cube
Yes 1:55:41 1:55:46
12 26
Benedikt Skúlason
610 Lauf Yes 1:55:43 1:55:46
13 27
Elmar Hauksson
612
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 1
Yes 1:55:26 1:55:46
14 31
Eiríkur Ingi Jóhannsson
453 HFR 1:55:55 1:56:05
15 32
Burkni Helgason
626 HFR Kláus 1:57:11 1:57:22
16 34
Stefán Örn Kristjánsson
617
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 1
Yes 1:57:33 1:57:51
17 35
Jens Þór Sigurðarson
710 HFR 1:57:54 1:57:57
18 39
Matt Kamphuis
638
Örninn-Trek
1:57:47 1:58:00
19 43
Bergur Benediktsson
620 Lauf Yes 1:58:05 1:58:18
20 44
Baldur Már Helgason
146 Tindur Tindur B 1:58:10 1:58:23
21 46
Magni R. Sigurðsson
117 HFR 1:59:16 1:59:33
22 52
German Castillo
373 1:59:34 1:59:38
23 56
Gunnar Stefánsson
681 Bjartur Bjartur 2:00:58 2:01:04
24 57
Benedikt Jónsson
115 HFR
HFR-Sokkar
2:02:21 2:02:23
25 61
Emil Thor Gudmundsson
395 Tindur
Kría Racing
2:02:43 2:02:49
26 62
Daði Hendricusson
407
Kompaníið
Yes 2:02:30 2:02:50
27 63
Atli Páll Hafsteinsson
207 HFR
Team Eplica
Yes 2:02:53 2:03:06
28 69
Hákon Jónsson
343
Þríkó hjól
2:03:03 2:04:07
29 74
Bjarni G. Jónsson
441 2:04:20 2:04:37
30 76
Guðmundur Araso Öfjörð
189 Marel
Team Gemlingur
Yes 2:04:44 2:05:42
31 77
Jónas Stefánsson
627
Utanfélags
xy cycling
2:05:19 2:05:42
32 86
óskar þór gunnarsson
703 Bjartur
Bjartastur
2:07:46 2:08:08
33 89
Ólafur Ragnar Helgason
642 Lauf Yes 2:08:05 2:08:18
34 94
Gústaf Steingrímsson
284
HFR/Hjólasprett
HFR 2:08:27 2:08:37
35 95
Örvar Þór Kristjánsson
233 Marel
Team Gemlingur
Yes 2:08:30 2:08:39
36 97
Stefán Páll Sigurþórsson
619
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 1
Yes 2:08:52 2:09:13
37 98
Tryggvi Kristjánsson
485
Hjólahópurinn B
Bjarg 2 2:08:57 2:09:15
38 102
Jóhann Níels Baldursson
622 Lauf Yes 2:09:33 2:09:47
39 103
Bjarni Lúðvíksson
313
Team Miracle
2:09:45 2:10:03
40 107
Gunnar Sigurðsson
380 Marel 2:09:00 2:10:10
41 110
Einar Rafn Guðmundsson
419 Marel
Team Gemlingur
Yes 2:09:58 2:10:12
42 112
Ástmundur Níelsson
607
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 1
Yes 2:09:53 2:10:12
43 115
Óskar H. Auðunsson
87 2:10:07 2:10:28
44 117
Ingimar Trausti Jonsson
649
Landvættafélagi
2:09:17 2:10:37
45 118
Hlöðver Tómasson
121 HFR
Team Sportlunch
2:10:23 2:10:53
46 123
Jón Arnar Óskarsson
82 2:11:28 2:12:08
47 127
Sigurbjörn Óskarsson
91 Meniga Yes 2:11:36 2:12:30
48 128
Jón Hafsteinn Guðmundsson
402 Tindur
Team Nýherji
Yes 2:11:39 2:12:35
49 130
Sigurgeir Gunnarsson
655 HFR 2:12:39 2:13:49
50 136
Garðar Hólm Kjartansson
486 Tindur TM 2:13:35 2:14:21
51 137
Finnur Pálmi Magnússon
90 Meniga Yes 2:13:36 2:14:29
52 138
Kristinn Björn Sigfusson
664
HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar
Yes 2:13:45 2:14:34
53 139
Einar Gunnar Karlsson
157 HFR 2:14:00 2:14:53
54 142
Sigurjón Björnsson
546 Marel
Marel Gemlingur
2:14:37 2:15:03
55 144
ketill Árni Ketilsson
650
Landvættafélagi
2:14:58 2:15:06
56 145
Pétur Már Ómarsson
128
Ægir Þríþraut
2:14:12 2:15:07
57 152
Sigurjón Sigurðsson
629
xy cycling
2:15:00 2:15:24
58 156
Einar Hreinsson
595
HFR Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 2
Yes 2:15:11 2:15:34
59 158
Finnbogi Llorens
575
Merida Menn
Yes 2:15:08 2:15:41
60 164
Magnús Andrésson
323
TEAM VÍN 2
2:15:27 2:16:48
61 168
Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason
127 HFR
Team Litlaprent
2:16:22 2:17:37
62 170
Höskuldur _
123
Team Sportlunch
2:16:20 2:17:39
63 180
Magnús Blöndahl Kjartansson
721 Marel 2 Yes 2:18:50 2:18:50
64 181
Eiríkur Einarsson
276 2:17:30 2:19:08
65 183
Hjörtur Logi Dungal
388
HFL – Wowwarnir
Yes 2:18:35 2:19:37
66 185
Kristján Kristinsson
494 2:19:13 2:19:43
67 189
Helgi Eide Guðjónsson
104 Marel
Team Gemlingur
Yes 2:18:59 2:20:00
68 192
Stefán Þórarinsson
390
TEAM VÍN 2
2:18:59 2:20:21
69 194
Tryggvi Jónsson
89 Meniga Yes 2:19:34 2:20:29
70 196
Arnór Gauti Hauksson
221
HFL – Wowwarnir
Yes 2:19:41 2:20:33
71 198
Sigurður Anton Ólafsson
557
TeamWilcox
2:18:39 2:20:39
72 207
Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson
671
HFR/Focus
HFR-Sveppir
2:21:49 2:21:50
73 222
Bogi Hauksson
69 2:21:49 2:22:55
74 225
Hjörtur Þór Steindórsson
314
Powerhouze
2:22:08 2:23:08
75 226
Stefán Þór Sigtryggsson
704
HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar
Yes 2:22:31 2:23:10
76 231
Óskar Páll Þorgilsson
217 2:22:09 2:23:40
77 232
Jóhann Karl Hermannsson
558
TeamWilcox
2:22:49 2:23:47
78 233
Magnús Örn Halldórsson
621
Össur-CCP
Össur Racing 3
Yes 2:23:03 2:24:17
79 240
Ingi Örn Jónsson
70 2:23:28 2:24:50
80 241
Gunnar Egill Sigurðsson
85 2:24:14 2:24:54
81 246
Davíð Örn Benediktsson
439
Team Verkís
Yes 2:24:47 2:25:14
82 249
Jonathan Gerlach
409
Kompaníið
Yes 2:25:26 2:25:51
83 250
Albert Jóhannesson
574
Merida Menn
Yes 2:25:28 2:26:00
84 254
Anton Örn Ingvason
94 HFR Verkís Yes 2:24:06 2:26:11
85 257
James William Goulden
283
CrossFit Sport
Team Litlaprent
2:25:53 2:26:18
86 263
Warren Ian Trinidad
77
Pinoy Team
2:26:26 2:26:54
87 264
Jón Pétur Magnason
88
Team Nýherji
2:25:58 2:27:09
88 271
Pétur Pétursson
391
Landsbankinn – Eignastýring
Yes 2:25:57 2:27:54
89 278
Ingi Sturla Þórisson
299
HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar
Yes 2:27:21 2:28:24
90 282
Milvin Olaer
75
Pinoy Team
2:28:14 2:28:33
91 283
Guðni Dagur Kristjánsson
634 2:27:17 2:29:08
92 288
Sigurður Hannesson
616
Össur-R&D
Össur Racing 5
Yes 2:28:16 2:29:55
93 293
Haraldur Jónasson
460 2:31:02 2:31:02
94 299
Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson
317
TEAM VÍN
2:29:38 2:31:27
95 301
Gísli Karel Elísson
723 HFR
Arctic Trucks
Yes 2:30:47 2:31:30
96 309
Friðrik Hjörleifsson
239 HFR 2:32:12 2:32:42
97 310
Bjarni Þór Pálsson
364 2:30:14 2:32:44
98 313
Gunnar páll leifsson
162 Fimman
FIMMAN1
2:31:58 2:33:03
99 315
Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson
547 Fimman 2:31:45 2:33:08
100 316
Ingi Björn Kárason
331 2:31:18 2:33:14
101 319
Karl Gunnarsson
678 2:32:06 2:33:35
102 324
Ragnar Páll Árnason
165 2:32:32 2:33:45
103 325
Einar Sturla Möinichen
325
SUSHIBARINN
SUSHIBARINN
2:32:25 2:33:54
104 337
Gunnar Sigurjónsson
404 Kláus 2:34:30 2:34:52
105 339
Kjartan Dagbjartsson
363
Powerhouze
2:33:36 2:35:11
106 346
Grétar Hannesson
261 Tindur Kláus 2:37:28 2:37:49
107 347
Guðbjartur Jón Einarsson
192 2:36:18 2:37:49
108 348
Elvar Smári Jónsson
112 2:36:49 2:37:54
109 351
Guðbjartur Magnússon
196
Team VSÓ ráðgjöf
2:37:54 2:38:49
110 356
Arnar Haraldsson
493 TM 2:38:25 2:39:11
111 357
Ólafur Magnússon
318
TEAM VÍN
2:37:25 2:39:14
112 364
Búi Bendtsen
262
Team Thorship
2:38:17 2:40:08
113 365
Arnór Hauksson
320
TEAM VÍN 2
2:38:13 2:40:09
114 368
Grettir Yngvason
596
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 2
Yes 2:38:57 2:40:17
115 379
Samuel Ásgeir White
59 2:40:31 2:42:12
116 380
Hjálmar svanur Hjálmarsson
132 HFR 2:39:41 2:42:14
117 383
Árni Þór Ómarsson
285 2:40:07 2:42:40
118 384
Vignir Jónsson
316
TEAM VÍN
2:40:55 2:42:43
119 386
Arnar Bergmann
315
TEAM VÍN
2:41:27 2:43:06
120 391
Piotr Listopad
434
Hjólasprettur
Focus 2:40:59 2:43:27
121 396
Gunnar Þór Jónsson
93
Team Verkís
Yes 2:42:20 2:44:26
122 399
Sigþór Jónsson
413
Íslensk verðbréf
2:42:42 2:44:43
123 404
Björn Ásbjörnsson
358 2:43:21 2:44:55
124 411
Bjarki Traustason
705 2:44:18 2:45:47
125 412
Albert Þór Kristjánsson
551
Merida Menn
Yes 2:45:03 2:45:52
126 422
Tomas Petur Sigursteinsson
311 EFLA 2 2:44:53 2:47:11
127 430
Davíð Halldór Kristjánsson
444
Farfuglarnir
2:47:13 2:48:33
128 431
Halldór Magnússon
321
TEAM VÍN 2
2:47:03 2:48:49
129 441
Haraldur L. Haraldsson
83 2:49:25 2:50:42
130 443
Bragi Skaftason
537 TM 2:49:32 2:50:48
131 444
Guðmundur Karl Karlsson
496 Advania Yes 2:50:03 2:50:56
132 446
Ástþór Reynir Guðmundsson
182
Team Iðnvélar
2:48:36 2:51:14
133 447
Gauti Stefánsson
86 2:49:49 2:51:20
134 451
Jens Gunnarsson
556 Marel 2:50:53 2:52:13
135 462
Stefán Orri Ólafsson
483 2:51:26 2:53:46
136 463
Ragnar Már Valsson
304 Álfaborg 2:52:40 2:53:52
137 466
Hilmar B Þráinsson
534
Bílapartasalan Ás ehf
2:52:09 2:54:23
138 467
Kristján R. Bjarnason
600
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 3
Yes 2:53:45 2:54:58
139 474
Halldór Kristinsson
392
Landsbankinn – Eignastýring
Yes 2:54:20 2:56:22
140 475
Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson
98
team land rover
2:54:12 2:56:37
141 491
Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson
96 2:57:50 3:00:22
142 494
Emiliano Ortner
446
Farfuglarnir
2:58:43 3:00:49
143 495
Leó Kristberg Einarsson
324
SUSHIBARINN
SUSHIBARINN
2:59:37 3:01:06
144 496
Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir
473 Marel 2:59:08 3:01:18
145 506
Bóas Valdórsson
451 3:02:34 3:04:13
146 508
Remco de Weijer
242
De Dolfijn
3:02:38 3:04:56
147 518
Þórir Már Jónsson
501
Farfuglarnir
3:06:43 3:08:02
148 532
Björgvin Þórðarson
344 3:12:30 3:14:44
149 545
Valur Sverrisson
211
Team Eplica
Yes 3:18:34 3:20:45
150 552
Björgvin Þór Smárason
693 3:23:45 3:26:15
151 554
Daniel Kolár
692 3:24:50 3:26:21
152 555
Guðsteinn Þór Valdirmansson
432
Hjólasprettur
Focus 3:24:20 3:26:46
153 558
Ásgrímur Ásmundsson
561
Team Wilcox
3:28:24 3:29:21
154 564
Gunnar Magnús S Thorsteinsson
281 3:35:11 3:37:36
155 567
Ólafur Þór Rafnsson
272
Team Verkís
Yes 3:36:54 3:38:46
156 568
Róbert Ragnarsson
295 3:37:11 3:39:40
157 570
Ómar Snævar Friðriksson
488 3SH
Þríþrautafélagið Fimman
3:39:33 3:42:14
Male 40 to 49
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 9
miroslaw adam zyrk
630 HFR
Team Cube
1:49:14 1:49:16
2 11
Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson
516 HFR
HFR-Sokkar
1:49:14 1:49:17
3 19
Guðmundur B. Friðriksson
384 HFR
HFR-Sveppir
1:54:14 1:54:21
4 20
Elías Níelsson
67
Team Skoda
1:54:12 1:54:25
5 21
Atli Jakobsson
577
HFR/Hjólasprett
HFR-Sokkar
1:55:09 1:55:13
6 24
Haukur Magnússon
176 Tindur
Gáfumannafélagið
1:55:38 1:55:44
7 30
Guðmundur Þorleifsson
522 3SH 1:55:39 1:55:48
8 33
Magnús Rannver Rafnsson
208 HFR 1:57:41 1:57:48
9 36
Pétur Hannesson
125 Tindur Tindur B 1:57:47 1:57:58
10 37
Guðlaugur Egilsson
73 1:57:45 1:58:00
11 38
Haraldur Njálsson
310 Bjartur Bjartur 1:57:50 1:58:00
12 40
Guðmundur Gíslason
352
Eldsmiðjan
Yes 1:57:52 1:58:02
13 42
Ing m Helgason
690
Höfrungur
1:58:01 1:58:06
14 45
Gunnar Örn Svarsson
689 HFR
HFR-Sveppir
1:59:23 1:59:32
15 48
Axel Jóhannsson
227
Marel Gemlingur
1:59:26 1:59:33
16 49
Valgarður Guðmundsson
156 Bjartur
Team Örninn/Trek
1:59:31 1:59:34
17 51
Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson
624 HFR
HFR-Snákar
1:59:28 1:59:37
18 53
Eyþór Viðarsson
118
HFR/team focus
HFR-Sveppir
1:59:30 1:59:39
19 54
Victor Þór Sigurðsson
102
Hjólreiðafélagi
1:59:37 1:59:41
20 55
Jón Björnsson
144 Tindur
Gáfumannafélagið
2:00:15 2:00:22
21 58
Hlynur Bjarki Sigurðsson
724
Arctic Trucks
Yes 2:01:59 2:02:25
22 59
Magni Þór Samsonarson
174
Hjólreiðafélagi
Bjartari 2:02:19 2:02:25
23 64
Guðmundur Ásgeirsson
696
Team Skoda
2:02:51 2:03:07
24 65
Georg Vilhjálmsson
255 Tindur
Gáfumannafélagið
2:03:00 2:03:08
25 66
Rúnar Pálmason
300
HFL – Wowwarnir
Yes 2:03:16 2:03:26
26 67
Arnþór Pálsson
170 Tindur 2:03:36 2:03:49
27 68
Hreiðar Páll Haraldsson
512 HFR
HFR-Snákar
2:03:42 2:03:50
28 70
Stefán Ákason
430 Tindur 2:04:13 2:04:21
29 72
Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson
44 Tindur
Gáfumannafélagið
2:04:13 2:04:29
30 73
Ragnar Þ. Ágústsson
225
HFL – Wowwarnir
Yes 2:04:00 2:04:32
31 75
Jón Gunnar Kristinsson
80 HFR 2:04:29 2:05:41
32 78
Daniel Sveinsson
716 Marel Yes 2:05:19 2:05:43
33 83
Gunnar Guðnason
549
Frederiksberg B
2:06:40 2:06:44
34 85
Guðmundur Jón Tómasson
700
Team Skoda
2:07:38 2:07:53
35 87
Hákon Örn Hákonarson
105 HFR 2:07:49 2:08:11
36 88
Ingimundur Stefánsson
632 Tindur IMG 2:07:45 2:08:12
37 96
Ólafur Tryggvason
113 Fimman
FIMMAN1
2:08:06 2:08:41
38 99
Jón Arnar Baldurs
114 HFR 2:08:54 2:09:15
39 100
Fjölnir Guðmundsson
698 Verkís Yes 2:08:52 2:09:19
40 101
Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson
106
Hjólreiðafélagi
Team Thorship
2:08:26 2:09:19
41 104
Bjarni Hjaltason
107
Team Thorship
2:08:30 2:10:05
42 105
Ragnar Haraldsson
240 3SH Verkís Yes 2:09:39 2:10:06
43 106
Halldór Daðason
256 2:09:50 2:10:06
44 108
Eiríkur Ingi Kristinsson
709 HFR 2:09:31 2:10:11
45 109
Kristján R. Hjartarson
312
Team Miracle
Team Miracle
2:09:23 2:10:11
46 111
Rúnar Andrew Jónsson
55 2:09:36 2:10:12
47 114
Bjartmar Örn Arnarson
92 HFR 2:09:00 2:10:16
48 119
Hinrik Jóhannsson
416 HFR
Arctic Trucks
Yes 2:10:31 2:10:56
49 120
Bolli Ófeigsson
478 2:10:37 2:10:56
50 121
Matthías Guðmundsson
100 2:10:28 2:11:02
51 125
Halldór Snorrason
187
Flügger rúllar hringinn
2:11:51 2:12:22
52 129
Víglundur Helgason
631
xy cycling
2:13:13 2:13:36
53 131
Jón Ólafur Sigurjónsson
578 Ullur 2:13:21 2:13:53
54 132
Finnbogi Gylfason
524 3SH 2:13:17 2:13:55
55 134
Agnar Benónýsson
139 2:13:58 2:14:10
56 140
Björn Traustason
398 2:14:16 2:15:02
57 143
Arnar Geirsson
362 Tindur KomaSo 2:14:44 2:15:03
58 147
Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson
548 3SH 2:14:40 2:15:09
59 149
Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson
691 HFR 2:14:57 2:15:12
60 150
Þórhallur Kristjánsson
647
Team Bjarg
Bjarg 1 2:15:00 2:15:17
61 151
Styrmir Guðmundsson
269 Tindur 2:15:03 2:15:21
62 153
Einar Finnur Valdimarsson
599 Ægir 3 2:14:27 2:15:25
63 154
Gnýr Guðmundsson
418 Bjartur Bjartari 2:14:42 2:15:25
64 157
Hallgrímur S.Þorvaldsson
349 Bjartur
Bjartastur
2:14:07 2:15:37
65 159
Davíð Haukur Unnsteinsson
659 2:14:58 2:15:42
66 161
Þórður Kolbeinsson
429 Tindur 2:15:45 2:16:04
67 163
Halldór B. Hreinsson
203 2:15:58 2:16:34
68 165
Ólafur Árnason
130 EFLA 1 Yes 2:16:19 2:16:58
69 166
Jón Ívar Ólafsson
232 HFR
Team Sterki
2:16:49 2:17:15
70 172
Sturla Egilsson
623 Bjartur
StjörnuBjartur
2:17:46 2:17:56
71 173
Brynjar Guðmundsson
168 Gjörðin 2:17:23 2:17:58
72 174
Magnús Gunnarsson
78 2:17:38 2:18:06
73 176
Ívar Jónsson
48 2:17:15 2:18:30
74 177
Helgi Valur Georgsson
332
Team LITLAPRENT
2:18:02 2:18:33
75 179
Óskar Páll Sveinsson
702
Team Sterki
2:18:03 2:18:45
76 182
Þórður Gunnarsson
161 2:17:58 2:19:34
77 186
Steindór Eiríksson
479 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:19:47 2:19:57
78 187
Einar Hilmarsson
351 HFR 2:17:39 2:19:58
79 188
Þorsteinn Lárusson
278
Hjólreiðafélagi
2:19:48 2:19:58
80 190
Finnur Sveinsson
140
HFL – Wowwarnir
Yes 2:18:44 2:20:10
81 197
Þór Marshall
569 2:20:24 2:20:35
82 199
Jóhannes Kristj Sveinsson
445 Marel 2:20:01 2:20:39
83 200
Viðar Einarsson
335 2:19:29 2:20:42
84 202
Gretar Björnsson
565
Skíðagöngufélag
2:20:01 2:20:48
85 205
Birgir Haraldsson
603
Össur-FIN
Össur Racing 5
Yes 2:19:19 2:21:15
86 208
Björn Þórsson
653 2:20:32 2:21:58
87 210
Ragnar Ragnarsson
258 2:20:15 2:22:13
88 211
Ari Hermann Oddsson
330
Team Land Rover
2:19:49 2:22:15
89 212
Jóhann dagur svansson
694 þrír-vest 2:21:13 2:22:21
90 216
Guðjón Steinar Sverrisson
461
Hlaupahópur FH
Hlaupahópur FH
2:21:26 2:22:34
91 217
Margeir Sæbjörnsson
108 HFR 2:21:34 2:22:40
92 218
Garðar þorsteinsson
257 2:22:23 2:22:43
93 219
Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason
342 Bjartur Bjartur 2:22:15 2:22:49
94 221
Davíð Freyr Albertsson
408
Kompaníið
Yes 2:22:08 2:22:53
95 235
Elías H. Bjarnason
372 Marel Lón Yes 2:22:21 2:24:29
96 237
Lúðvík Örn Árnason
550 UMFUS
Team Land Rover
2:22:37 2:24:36
97 239
Eiríkur Vigfússon
573
Merida Menn
Yes 2:24:11 2:24:44
98 243
Jónas Elíasson
707 2:23:52 2:25:07
99 245
Haukur Bjarnason
347 2:23:45 2:25:12
100 247
Gunnar Thoroddsen
428 2:23:40 2:25:16
101 251
Grétar Mar Hreggviðsson
198 Fimman
Team VSÓ ráðgjöf
2:25:08 2:26:06
102 255
Sigurður Ísólfsson
520
Hlaupahópur FH
2:25:37 2:26:16
103 258
Valur Bjarni Valsson
177
Hlaupahópur FH
2:24:54 2:26:31
104 262
Kári Steinar Karlsson
186 Tindur Verkís Yes 2:25:54 2:26:52
105 265
Hallsteinn Magnússon
110
Hjólamenn
2:25:58 2:27:18
106 270
Helgi Sigurgeirsson
438 EFLA 2 2:26:58 2:27:39
107 272
Hreinn Jónsson
583 HFR 2:27:24 2:27:58
108 277
Örn Yngvi Jónsson
602
Össur-M&O
Össur Racing 3
Yes 2:26:58 2:28:12
109 279
Haukur H Ómarsson
195
Team VSÓ ráðgjöf
2:27:36 2:28:28
110 284
Hreinn Óskarsson
645 2:28:28 2:29:13
111 285
Bjarni Sigurdsson
660 2:28:28 2:29:14
112 286
Sigurður Reynaldsson
237 HFR 2:28:38 2:29:20
113 287
Halfdán Freyr Örnólfsson
45 Tindur 2:28:21 2:29:53
114 291
Bjarni Ásgeirsson
482 2:29:50 2:30:46
115 292
Stefan Guðjónsson
646 2:28:12 2:30:58
116 294
Gunnar Valur Stefánsson
194 2:29:33 2:31:07
117 295
Sigurður Benediktsson
126 Víkingur 2:30:38 2:31:09
118 296
Bjarni Vestmar Bjarnason
674 2:30:05 2:31:12
119 297
Hilmar Rúnar Ingimarsson
223 HFR CK 2:30:25 2:31:12
120 298
Birgir Már Georgsson
322
Team LITLAPRENT
2:30:54 2:31:25
121 300
Elís Þór Rafnsson
471 Haukar 2:29:34 2:31:28
122 305
Kristján Jónsson
381 2:31:09 2:31:55
123 306
Tómas Guðbrandu Guðjónsson
109 Marel Lón Yes 2:30:48 2:32:04
124 307
Ingvar H. Ragnarsson
393
Landsbankinn – Eignastýring
Yes 2:30:24 2:32:18
125 311
Sigurður Hansen
680
Ægir-Þríþraut
Team Skoda
2:31:00 2:32:52
126 312
Hjörtur P.Jónsson
181
Hlaupahópur FH
Team Iðnvélar
2:31:50 2:32:58
127 314
Ásgeir Stefánsson
42
team miracle
2:31:59 2:33:08
128 320
Kári Jóhannesson
421
Team Bjarg
2:32:17 2:33:38
129 322
Sölvi Oddsson
455 2:32:17 2:33:42
130 326
Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson
515 Marel
Marel Gemlingur
2:32:59 2:34:00
131 327
Ingvar Þór Stefánsson
701 2:31:38 2:34:04
132 328
Ian Glenn Munoz
74
Pinoy Team
2:33:34 2:34:07
133 330
Sófus Gústavsson
469 2:33:24 2:34:10
134 334
Friðrik Fannar Sigfússon
171 3SH 2:33:22 2:34:36
135 335
Bergþór Jóhannsson
651
Hjólreiðafélagi
Team TRI
Yes 2:34:23 2:34:39
136 336
Einar Páll Kjærnested
591 UMFUS
Team Land Rover
2:32:42 2:34:42
137 338
Pétur Þór Hall
403 HFR 2:34:30 2:34:53
138 340
Brian Parker
103 2:34:23 2:35:23
139 341
Bjarki Beck
643
ÍR-SKOKK
2:34:25 2:36:02
140 342
Matthías Sveinsson
533 2:36:03 2:36:16
141 353
Sævar Birgisson
722 Marel 2 Yes 2:38:04 2:38:54
142 354
Björn Styrmir Árnason
375
CrossFit Sport
2:37:18 2:38:59
143 359
Þórhallur Sveinsson
532 2:39:16 2:39:30
144 362
Stefán Örn Magnússon
49 2:38:56 2:40:04
145 369
Jóhann Samsonarson
449 Bjartur
Bjartastur
2:40:25 2:40:41
146 371
Stefán Þórðarson
357
Íslensk verðbréf
2:39:33 2:41:02
147 375
Bjarki Diego
135 2:39:49 2:41:18
148 377
Ragnar F. Valsson
337 2:39:25 2:41:30
149 378
Anton Magnússon
172 Bjartur
StjörnuBjartur
2:40:33 2:41:39
150 381
Gunnar Torfason
50 2:40:44 2:42:29
151 385
Þorsteinn Þorkelsson
570
HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar
Yes 2:40:09 2:42:43
152 388
Eiríkur Kristinsson
641 2:42:29 2:43:15
153 392
Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson
263 2:42:09 2:43:34
154 393
Olafur Baldursson
359 Bjartur
Bjartastur
2:43:04 2:44:10
155 397
Lára Guðrún Jónsdóttir
129 HFR
HFR Ofurskvísur
2:42:15 2:44:27
156 401
Helgi Laxdal Helgason
545 2:43:42 2:44:48
157 403
Þröstur Bragason
199 Fimman
Pain Vanilla
2:42:37 2:44:52
158 405
Helgi Kárason
378 IR-skokk 2:43:08 2:44:58
159 407
Steinn Guðmundsson
586 HFR Drengir 2:43:53 2:45:04
160 413
Atli G. Atlason
633
CrossFit Sport
CrossFit Sport 1
2:43:41 2:45:53
161 415
Arnfreyr Kristinsson
305 Álfaborg 2:44:48 2:46:01
162 417
Agnar Jón Guðnason
604
Össur-CNC
Össur Racing 5
Yes 2:43:49 2:46:33
163 420
Daníel Orri Einarsson
431
Hjólasprettur
Focus 2:44:25 2:47:01
164 424
Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson
308 Þríkó
Team Miracle
2:46:15 2:47:25
165 426
Arnar Sigurbjörnsson
560
Team Land Rover
2:45:42 2:47:41
166 434
Þröstur Þorgeirsson
111 2:47:36 2:49:24
167 442
Hafsteinn Þór Hafsteinsson
555 2:49:35 2:50:45
168 452
Hlini Baldursson
303 Álfaborg 2:50:49 2:52:15
169 454
Björn Ófeigsson
507 2:51:01 2:52:45
170 457
Þórður Emil Ólafsson
484 2:50:41 2:53:01
171 460
Guðmundur Örn Þórðarson
47 2:52:32 2:53:21
172 468
Arnar Geirsson
152
Hjólreiðafélagi
elin.is 2:52:58 2:55:06
173 469
Eiríkur Gunnar Símonarson
293 HFR
Fitubræðsla Íslands
2:53:12 2:55:06
174 473
Elvar Bjarki Helgason
205 2:54:34 2:55:51
175 477
Einar Sveinn Jónsson
294
Team Grindavík
2:55:54 2:56:48
176 479
Kristófer Jónsson
66 2:56:14 2:57:57
177 481
Þorkell H. Diego
247 2:56:04 2:58:07
178 482
Atli Sturluson
394
Bíddu aðeins
2:55:49 2:58:17
179 486
Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson
639 HFR
Team Örninn/Trek
2:56:50 2:58:34
180 503
Gunnlaugur Magnússon
720 Marel 2 Yes 3:03:05 3:03:57
181 504
Egill Reynisson
150
Hjólreiðafélagi
3:01:24 3:04:06
182 514
Helgi Þórarinsson
291 Marel 3:05:51 3:06:51
183 516
Valur Þór Gunnarsson
467 3:05:59 3:07:42
184 519
Páll Sigurðsson
368 Bjartur
StjörnuBjartur
3:05:53 3:08:07
185 522
Þórhallur Matthíasson
572 3:08:06 3:09:50
186 524
Ingvar Sverrisson
40 3:10:30 3:12:11
187 533
Sveinn Arngrímsson
84 3:13:44 3:15:26
188 534
Stefán Friðriksson
539 3:14:22 3:15:41
189 535
Sigurður Bjarnason
495 3:14:01 3:16:08
190 546
Þorsteinn Gunnarsson
382 3:18:06 3:20:45
191 562
Þorsteinn Gíslason
159 Bjartur
StjörnuBjartur
3:32:00 3:34:40
192 576
guðmundur ragnarsson
277
Team gæðingar
3:51:41 3:53:13
193 578
Ólafur Hólm Theodórsson
498 4:03:08 4:04:48
194 580
Valdimar Axelsson
588 Drengir 4:09:17 4:11:54
Male 50 to 59
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 17
Bjarni Birgisson
513 HFR
HFR-Sveppir
1:53:13 1:53:18
2 22
jóhann Thorarensen
153 Bjartur Bjartari 1:55:03 1:55:16
3 29
Reynir Magnússon
456 HFR
HFR-Snákar
1:55:41 1:55:48
4 47
Robert Lee Tomasson
147 Tindur Tindur B 1:59:22 1:59:33
5 71
Eysteinn Einarsson
274 HFR 2:04:06 2:04:21
6 79
Unnsteinn Sigurgeirsson
476
Team Bjarg
Bjarg 1 2:06:08 2:06:20
7 80
Geir Atli Zoëga
526 2:06:01 2:06:21
8 82
Halldór G. Halldórsson
454
Team Bjarg
Bjarg 1 2:06:21 2:06:33
9 84
Trausti Valdimarsson
500
Ægir Þríþraut
2:07:02 2:07:31
10 91
Unnsteinn Jónsson
661
Team Bjarg
Bjarg 2 2:08:12 2:08:31
11 92
Arngrímur Sigmarsson
636 HFR 2:07:58 2:08:31
12 126
Sigurður Bergmann
309 HFR 2:12:00 2:12:22
13 135
Magnús Ingi Óskarsson
541 2:13:52 2:14:11
14 141
Halldór Halldórsson
160 Bjartur Bjartur 2:13:58 2:15:02
15 155
Hjörleifur Hilmarsson
180
Hjólamenn
2:15:12 2:15:28
16 160
garðar erlingsson
487 HFR 2:15:32 2:15:55
17 167
Steinar Þór Guðleifsson
673 Tindur 2:17:04 2:17:35
18 169
Petur Einarsson
366
Þríkó hjól
2:17:13 2:17:38
19 171
Magnús Ragnarsson
97 HFR 2:16:43 2:17:40
20 178
Elías Bj. Gíslason
640
Team Bjarg
Bjarg 2 2:18:23 2:18:43
21 184
Orri Einarsson
265
Bjarg hjólahópu
2:17:39 2:19:40
22 191
Kristján Þ. Halldórsson
544
Rauða húfan
2:19:48 2:20:18
23 195
Vilhjálmur Grímsson
72 2:19:54 2:20:31
24 201
Þórir Þórisson
250 EFLA 1 Yes 2:20:00 2:20:43
25 220
Jón Ingi Björnsson
447 2:21:48 2:22:51
26 228
Guðmundur Ásgei Björnsson
665 2:22:45 2:23:20
27 234
Guðmundur Einarsson
433
Hjólasprettur
Focus 2:22:45 2:24:21
28 236
Gunnar Svanbergsson
491 Tindur
Gáfumannafélagið
2:24:06 2:24:30
29 238
Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson
415
Team Bjarg
Íslensk verðbréf
2:24:08 2:24:36
30 244
Ásgeir Baldur Böðvarsson
201 Fimman EFLA 1 Yes 2:24:28 2:25:11
31 256
Emil Borg
236 Rauður 2:25:26 2:26:17
32 259
Helgi Gústafsson
197 HFR 2:25:37 2:26:39
33 261
Oddur Kristjánsson
474 HFR
Team HQ
2:25:15 2:26:40
34 266
Stefán Pétursson
41 Tindur
Team Nýherji
Yes 2:26:43 2:27:20
35 274
Björn Ragnarsson
54 2:26:09 2:28:06
36 317
Guðni Gíslason
566
Hlaupahópur FH
Hlaupahópur FH
2:31:09 2:33:23
37 343
Hilmar Harðarson
662
CrossFit Sport
2:34:48 2:36:29
38 355
Óskar Ármannsson
245
Ægir Þríþraut
2:37:20 2:39:10
39 361
Hjörtur Grétarsson
188 Fimman
FIMMAN1
2:38:58 2:39:55
40 366
Dieter Otterstaetter
711
WM Studio Backnang
2:38:03 2:40:12
41 370
Jón Björn Eysteinsson
292
CrossFit Sport
CrossFit Sport 1
2:39:02 2:40:53
42 376
Benedikt Hálfdanarson
389
CrossFit Sport
2:39:46 2:41:25
43 390
Jens Pétur Sigurðsson
424 Marel
Skriðjökull
Yes 2:42:15 2:43:17
44 400
Andrés Þór Hinriksson
383 2:43:33 2:44:45
45 406
Felix Sigurðsson
353
ÍR-SKOKK
ÍR-skokk 2:43:11 2:44:58
46 421
Geir Jón Karlsson
185 KomaSo 2:45:18 2:47:02
47 428
Rúnar Ólafur Emilsson
436
Hjólasprettur
Focus1 (5 members – FULL)
2:46:10 2:48:17
48 437
Ómar Torfason
644
ÍR-SKOKK
2:48:19 2:50:06
49 448
Jón Gunnar Tyne Ólason
437
Team Bilanaust
2:48:59 2:51:27
50 471
Marteinn Stefánsson
243 2:53:57 2:55:31
51 480
Svavar Svavarsson
68 2:55:21 2:57:59
52 509
Geir Harðarson
270
Fjallahjólaklúb
KomaSo 3:04:42 3:05:16
53 510
Guðmundur Kristinsson
289 3:02:54 3:05:32
54 520
Ingrid Stoeckel
712
WM Studio Backnang
3:06:17 3:08:27
55 526
Róland Ríkharðu Assier
79 3:11:53 3:13:02
56 531
Jón Páll Grétarsson
435
Hjólaspettur
Focus 3:11:46 3:14:12
57 544
Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson
297 HHFH 3:18:31 3:20:42
Male 60 and Over
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 302
Egill Guðmundsson
149
Landvættir 2015
2:31:05 2:31:34
2 321
Högni Óskarsson
340
Landvættir 2015
2:32:31 2:33:39
3 418
Björn Jakob Tryggvason
480
LaufBjörn
2:45:33 2:46:38
4 472
Jóhann Thoroddsen
387 TKS 2:53:34 2:55:38
5 550
Rósmundur Númason
279
Landvættir 2015
3:22:25 3:24:54
6 557
Hjálmar Jóelsson
525 Höttur 3:27:14 3:29:16
Bandits
Male 99 and Under
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið
Flögutími
Tími
1 1
Daníel Sigurbjörnsson
167 HFR EFLA 1 Yes 3:05:03 3:06:58

1 Team Cube 05:19:28
Louis Wolf 1:43:16
Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 1:46:56
miroslaw adam zyrk 1:49:16

2 Örninn TREK 05:26:11
Bjarki Bjarnason 1:47:03
Elvar Örn Reynisson 1:49:17
Steinar Þorbjörnsson 1:49:51

3 Kría Racing 05:29:30
Ingvar Ómarsson 1:43:13
Óskar Ómarsson 1:43:28
Emil Thor Gudmundsson 2:02:49

4 HFR-Sokkar 05:31:26
Davíð Þór Sigurðsson 1:46:56
Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 1:49:17
Atli Jakobsson 1:55:13

5 Team Örninn/Trek 05:43:10
Stefán Haukur Erlingsson 1:50:21
Elli Cassata 1:53:15
Valgarður Guðmundsson 1:59:34

6 HFR-Sveppir 05:47:11
Bjarni Birgisson 1:53:18
Guðmundur B. Friðriksson 1:54:21
Gunnar Örn Svarsson 1:59:32

7 HFR-Snákar 05:51:09
Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1:55:44
Reynir Magnússon 1:55:48
Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 1:59:37

8 Bjartur 05:52:22
Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson 1:53:18
Haraldur Njálsson 1:58:00
Gunnar Stefánsson 2:01:04

9 Tindur B 05:55:54
Pétur Hannesson 1:57:58
Baldur Már Helgason 1:58:23
Robert Lee Tomasson 1:59:33

10 Gáfumannafélagið 05:59:14
Haukur Magnússon 1:55:44
Jón Björnsson 2:00:22
Georg Vilhjálmsson 2:03:08

1 Lauf 06:02:22 Firmalið
Benedikt Skúlason 1:55:46
Bergur Benediktsson 1:58:18
Ólafur Ragnar Helgason 2:08:18

2 Össur Racing 1 06:02:50 Firmalið
Elmar Hauksson 1:55:46
Stefán Örn Kristjánsson 1:57:51
Stefán Páll Sigurþórsson 2:09:13

11 Team Skoda 06:05:25
Elías Níelsson 1:54:25
Guðmundur Ásgeirsson 2:03:07
Guðmundur Jón Tómasson 2:07:53

12 Bjartari 06:13:06
jóhann Thorarensen 1:55:16
Magni Þór Samsonarson 2:02:25
Gnýr Guðmundsson 2:15:25

3 Team Gemlingur 06:24:33 Firmalið
Guðmundur Araso Öfjörð 2:05:42
Örvar Þór Kristjánsson 2:08:39
Einar Rafn Guðmundsson 2:10:12

4 Merida Menn 06:25:09 Firmalið
Martin Haugo 1:44:44
Finnbogi Llorens 2:15:41
Eiríkur Vigfússon 2:24:44

5 HFL – Wowwarnir 06:27:35 Firmalið
Rúnar Pálmason 2:03:26
Ragnar Þ. Ágústsson 2:04:32
Hjörtur Logi Dungal 2:19:37

13 Bjarg 1 06:28:10
Unnsteinn Sigurgeirsson 2:06:20
Halldór G. Halldórsson 2:06:33
Þórhallur Kristjánsson 2:15:17

14 TREK stelpur HFR 06:28:23
María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir 1:55:47
Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir 2:12:09
Katie Compton 2:20:27

15 xy cycling 06:34:42
Jónas Stefánsson 2:05:42
Víglundur Helgason 2:13:36
Sigurjón Sigurðsson 2:15:24

16 Bjarg 2 06:36:29
Unnsteinn Jónsson 2:08:31
Tryggvi Kristjánsson 2:09:15
Elías Bj. Gíslason 2:18:43

17 Hálfsystur 1 06:38:49
Margrét Pálsdóttir 2:08:32
Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 2:15:07
Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 2:15:10

6 Arctic Trucks 06:44:51 Firmalið
Hlynur Bjarki Sigurðsson 2:02:25
Hinrik Jóhannsson 2:10:56
Gísli Karel Elísson 2:31:30

7 Verkís 06:45:36 Firmalið
Fjölnir Guðmundsson 2:09:19
Ragnar Haraldsson 2:10:06
Anton Örn Ingvason 2:26:11

8 Meniga 06:47:28 Firmalið
Sigurbjörn Óskarsson 2:12:30
Finnur Pálmi Magnússon 2:14:29
Tryggvi Jónsson 2:20:29

18 Marel Gemlingur 06:48:36
Axel Jóhannsson 1:59:33
Sigurjón Björnsson 2:15:03
Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 2:34:00

19 Team Sportlunch 06:49:27
Hlöðver Tómasson 2:10:53
Höskuldur _ 2:17:39
Leifur Grétarsson 2:20:55

9 Kompaníið 06:51:34 Firmalið
Daði Hendricusson 2:02:50
Davíð Freyr Albertsson 2:22:53
Jonathan Gerlach 2:25:51

20 Team Thorship 06:59:32
Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 2:09:19
Bjarni Hjaltason 2:10:05
Búi Bendtsen 2:40:08

10 EFLA 1 07:02:42 Firmalið
Ólafur Árnason 2:16:58
Þórir Þórisson 2:20:43
Almar Gunnarsson 2:25:01

21 Bjartastur 07:04:26
óskar þór gunnarsson 2:08:08
Hallgrímur S.Þorvaldsson 2:15:37
Jóhann Samsonarson 2:40:41

11 HFL – Eftirlegukindurnar 07:06:08 Firmalið
Kristinn Björn Sigfusson 2:14:34
Stefán Þór Sigtryggsson 2:23:10
Ingi Sturla Þórisson 2:28:24

12 Team Nýherji 07:07:04 Firmalið
Jón Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 2:12:35
Jón Pétur Magnason 2:27:09
Stefán Pétursson 2:27:20

22 Team Litlaprent 07:07:11
Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason 2:17:37
Hilmar Þór Jónsson 2:23:16
James William Goulden 2:26:18

23 Team Miracle 07:07:39
Bjarni Lúðvíksson 2:10:03
Kristján R. Hjartarson 2:10:11
Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 2:47:25

24 Kláus 07:10:03
Burkni Helgason 1:57:22
Gunnar Sigurjónsson 2:34:52
Grétar Hannesson 2:37:49

25 Team Kríurnar Adventure Club 07:11:36
Erla Adalsteinsdottir 2:22:24
Helga Thors 2:23:03
Brynhildur Georgsdóttir 2:26:09

26 HFR Hörkuskvísur 07:13:52
Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 2:16:04
Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 2:26:07
Heiðrún Erla Guðbjörnsdóttir 2:31:41

13 Team TRI 07:15:18 Firmalið
Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 1:58:06
Bergþór Jóhannsson 2:34:39
Kipras Mazeika 2:42:33

27 TEAM VÍN 2 07:17:18
Magnús Andrésson 2:16:48
Stefán Þórarinsson 2:20:21
Arnór Hauksson 2:40:09

28 Team Land Rover 07:21:33
Ari Hermann Oddsson 2:22:15
Lúðvík Örn Árnason 2:24:36
Einar Páll Kjærnested 2:34:42

29 FIMMAN1 07:21:39
Ólafur Tryggvason 2:08:41
Gunnar páll leifsson 2:33:03
Hjörtur Grétarsson 2:39:55

14 Össur Racing 3 07:22:43 Firmalið
Magnús Örn Halldórsson 2:24:17
Örn Yngvi Jónsson 2:28:12
Brynjar Tómasson 2:30:14

15 Lón 07:24:40 Firmalið
Elías H. Bjarnason 2:24:29
Sandri Freyr Gylfason 2:28:07
Tómas Guðbrandu Guðjónsson 2:32:04

16 Össur Racing 5 07:25:19 Firmalið
Birgir Haraldsson 2:21:15
Sigurður Hannesson 2:29:55
Jeroen Nijman 2:34:09

30 Pinoy Team 07:29:34
Warren Ian Trinidad 2:26:54
Milvin Olaer 2:28:33
Ian Glenn Munoz 2:34:07

31 Team LITLAPRENT 07:30:12
Helgi Valur Georgsson 2:18:33
Birgir Már Georgsson 2:31:25
Jónína Björk Erlingsdóttir 2:40:14

32 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 07:33:23
Grétar Mar Hreggviðsson 2:26:06
Haukur H Ómarsson 2:28:28
Guðbjartur Magnússon 2:38:49

33 KomaSo 07:39:05
Arnar Geirsson 2:15:03
Hrönn Ólína Jörundsdóttir 2:37:00
Geir Jón Karlsson 2:47:02

34 Tindur stuttir kettir 07:41:19
Lilja Ósk Snorradóttir 2:22:31
Auður Ósk Emilsdóttir 2:37:32
Svanhildur Sigurdardottir 2:41:16

35 TM 07:44:20
Garðar Hólm Kjartansson 2:14:21
Arnar Haraldsson 2:39:11
Bragi Skaftason 2:50:48

17 Marel 07:45:48 Firmalið
Daniel Sveinsson 2:05:43
Brynja Stefánsdóttir 2:30:19
Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 3:09:46

36 EFLA 2 07:47:12
Helgi Sigurgeirsson 2:27:39
Bryndís Friðriksdóttir 2:32:22
Tomas Petur Sigursteinsson 2:47:11

37 Rauður 07:48:10
Hjördís Sigrún Jónsdóttir 2:22:12
Emil Borg 2:26:17
Þórdís Einarsdóttir 2:59:41

38 Íslensk verðbréf 07:50:21
Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson 2:24:36
Stefán Þórðarson 2:41:02
Sigþór Jónsson 2:44:43

39 HFR Ofurskvísur 07:50:21
Helga Halldórsdóttir 2:27:21
Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir 2:38:33
Lára Guðrún Jónsdóttir 2:44:27

40 Hálfsystur 2 07:53:08
Lilja Birgisdóttir 2:25:18
Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir 2:43:16
María Sæmundsdóttir 2:44:34

41 TEAM VÍN 07:53:24
Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson 2:31:27
Ólafur Magnússon 2:39:14
Vignir Jónsson 2:42:43

42 Focus 07:54:49
Guðmundur Einarsson 2:24:21
Piotr Listopad 2:43:27
Daníel Orri Einarsson 2:47:01

18 Landsbankinn – Eignastýring 07:56:34 Firmalið
Pétur Pétursson 2:27:54
Ingvar H. Ragnarsson 2:32:18
Halldór Kristinsson 2:56:22

19 Marel 2 08:01:41 Firmalið
Magnús Blöndahl Kjartansson 2:18:50
Sævar Birgisson 2:38:54
Gunnlaugur Magnússon 3:03:57

43 Flying Pigeon 08:05:41
Elsa Gunnarsdóttir 2:39:39
dagný indriðadóttir 2:40:05
Sigrún Hrömm Hauksdóttir 2:45:57

44 CrossFit Sport 1 08:06:14
Hafliði Friðþjófsson 2:39:28
Jón Björn Eysteinsson 2:40:53
Atli G. Atlason 2:45:53

45 StjörnuBjartur 08:07:42
Sturla Egilsson 2:17:56
Anton Magnússon 2:41:39
Páll Sigurðsson 3:08:07

46 Team Framleiðsla #1 08:09:01
Dagur Hilmarsson 2:28:30
Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 2:46:32
Agnes Helga Bjarnadóttir 2:53:59

20 Össur Racing 4 08:18:10 Firmalið
Elvar Örn Hrafnsson 2:28:30
Stefán Örn Stefánsson 2:33:30
Karl A. Gíslason 3:16:10

21 Team Eplica 08:26:44 Firmalið
Atli Páll Hafsteinsson 2:03:06
Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 3:02:53
Valur Sverrisson 3:20:45

22 Össur Racing 2 08:27:39 Firmalið
Einar Hreinsson 2:15:34
Grettir Yngvason 2:40:17
Knútur Sveinsson 3:31:48

47 UBT 08:31:17
Lilja Filippusdóttir 2:49:08
Sigfríð Einarsdóttir 2:49:22
Björk Hauksdóttir 2:52:47

48 Álfaborg 08:32:08
Arnfreyr Kristinsson 2:46:01
Hlini Baldursson 2:52:15
Ragnar Már Valsson 2:53:52

49 HFR Megaskvísur 08:33:21
Harpa Georgsdóttir 2:34:10
Erla Björk Guðmundsdóttir 2:58:26
Erla Björk Theodórsdóttir 3:00:45

23 Team Verkís 08:48:26 Firmalið
Davíð Örn Benediktsson 2:25:14
Gunnar Þór Jónsson 2:44:26
Ólafur Þór Rafnsson 3:38:46

50 Farfuglarnir 08:50:11
Davíð Halldór Kristjánsson 2:48:33
Anna Christina Stollberg 3:00:49
Emiliano Ortner 3:00:49

51 Team Grindavík 08:50:44
Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 2:55:29
Einar Sveinn Jónsson 2:56:48
Helgi Einarsson 2:58:27

24 Össur Racing Stelpur 09:05:29 Firmalið
Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir 2:52:20
Helga Snjólfsdóttir 2:53:21
Halldóra J. Jónsdóttir 3:19:48

52 Drengir 09:42:02
Steinn Guðmundsson 2:45:04
Elín Hallgrímsdóttir 2:45:04
Fríða Björg Leifsdóttir 4:11:54

53 Þríþrautafélagið Fimman 10:43:29
Baldur Örn Eiríksson 3:19:01
Ómar Snævar Friðriksson 3:42:14
Dröfn Sæmundsdóttir 3:42:14