ATH! Óstaðfest úrslit, birt með fyrirvara um villur. 

Heildarúrslit
Röð Aldursflokkur Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími km/klst
1 1 M 19-29 Louis Wolf 711 Team Cube 1:38:54 1:38:57 36,38
2 1 M 30-39 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 682 HFR Hjólaþjálfun 1:38:56 1:38:57 36,38
3 2 M 30-39 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 697 Breiðablik Team Cube 1:39:37 1:39:39 36,13
4 1 M 40-49 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson 709 HFR/Örninn/Trek Team Skoda 1:40:02 1:40:04 35,98
5 2 M 19-29 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 718 HFR HFR Elite 1:41:46 1:41:50 35,35
6 2 M 40-49 Sigurður Hansen 689 Tindur Team Skoda 1:41:39 1:41:50 35,35
7 3 M 30-39 Guðmundur Sveinsson 455 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 1:44:25 1:44:29 34,46
8 3 M 40-49 Ármann Gylfason 694 HFR HFR Elite 1:44:25 1:44:29 34,46
9 1 M 50-59 Bjarni Birgisson 731 HFR HFR Elite 1:44:25 1:44:29 34,46
10 4 M 40-49 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 632 HFR HFR Elite 1:44:24 1:44:29 34,46
11 1 M 0-18 Kristinn Jónsson 623 HFR HFR junior 1:44:23 1:44:30 34,45
12 5 M 40-49 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 624 HFR SamVör Yes 1:44:09 1:44:30 34,45
13 6 M 40-49 Atli Jakobsson 425 HFR HFR Prinsar 1:44:31 1:44:37 34,41
14 4 M 30-39 Emil Þór Guðmundsson 180 Tindur Kria Racing 1:45:08 1:45:10 34,23
15 5 M 30-39 Stefan Gudmundsson 452 Tindur – Kría Specialized Kría Racing 1:45:36 1:45:37 34,09
16 2 M 0-18 Sólon Nói Sindrason 720 HFR HFR junior 1:45:35 1:45:38 34,08
17 3 M 19-29 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 500 3SH – Team Cube 1:45:34 1:45:39 34,07
18 2 M 50-59 Elías Níelsson 613 HFR Team Skoda 1:46:10 1:46:10 33,91
19 7 M 40-49 Jóhann Sigurjónsson 622 Bjartur Team Cube 1:46:53 1:47:00 33,64
20 8 M 40-49 Elvar Örn Reynisson 659 HFR Team Skoda 1:46:50 1:47:01 33,64
21 9 M 40-49 Gudmundur B. Fridriksson 621 HFR HFR Prinsar 1:47:12 1:47:13 33,58
22 10 M 40-49 Kristján Jakobsson 488 Tindur 1:47:06 1:47:13 33,58
23 6 M 30-39 Elmar Hauksson 462 Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:47:06 1:47:15 33,57
24 11 M 40-49 Geir Ómarsson 686 Ægir Þríþraut Cannondale Elite 1:47:40 1:47:45 33,41
25 12 M 40-49 Guðlaugur Egilsson 437 3SH 1:48:11 1:48:22 33,22
26 13 M 40-49 Guðmundur Jón Tómasson 552 Team Skoda 1:48:14 1:48:24 33,21
27 14 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Bárðarson 667 Jöklar Jöklar 1:48:22 1:48:31 33,17
28 7 M 30-39 Steinar Björnsson 687 Lauf 1:48:28 1:48:42 33,12
29 8 M 30-39 Arnar Gauti Reynisson 170 Landsliðið 1:48:31 1:48:55 33,05
30 15 M 40-49 Steindór Eiríksson 417 HFR Orbea 1:49:51 1:49:59 32,73
31 16 M 40-49 Guðmundur Þorleifsson 390 3SH Team Segna Yes 1:50:36 1:50:49 32,49
32 17 M 40-49 Bjarni Már Gylfason 464 HFR HFR Prinsar 1:51:17 1:51:19 32,34
33 3 M 0-18 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 707 HFR HFR junior 1:51:13 1:51:20 32,34
34 18 M 40-49 Jóhann Örn Þórarinsson 668 Tindur 1:51:09 1:51:23 32,32
35 19 M 40-49 Lúðvík Örn Árnason 153 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Yes 1:51:23 1:51:37 32,25
36 9 M 30-39 Ómar þór Sigvaldason 155 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Yes 1:51:25 1:51:37 32,25
37 10 M 30-39 Elmar Ari Jónsson 389 Tindur 1:52:17 1:52:23 32,03
38 20 M 40-49 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 540 Bjartur Team Topcon KK 1:52:23 1:52:27 32,01
39 3 M 50-59 Reynir Magnússon 493 HFR 1:52:24 1:52:27 32,01
40 11 M 30-39 German Castillo 523 Bjartur Bacalao de Islandia 1:52:20 1:52:27 32,01
41 4 M 19-29 Benedikt Sigurleifsson 416 Orbea 1:52:13 1:52:27 32,01
42 12 M 30-39 Gunnar Stefánsson 448 Bjartur Bjartastur 1:52:25 1:52:28 32,01
43 21 M 40-49 Jón Viðar Sigurgeirsson 699 Orbea 1:52:04 1:52:30 32,00
44 22 M 40-49 Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 456 3SH Team Segna Yes 1:52:25 1:52:36 31,97
45 4 M 50-59 Kristinn Samsonarson 115 Bjartur Bjartur 1:53:37 1:53:47 31,64
46 13 M 30-39 Úlfar Linnet 713 Bjartur 1:53:24 1:53:48 31,63
47 23 M 40-49 Benedikt Jónsson 615 HFR HFR Prinsar 1:53:58 1:54:04 31,56
48 5 M 50-59 Eirík Þór Jónsson 546 1:53:56 1:54:04 31,56
49 5 M 19-29 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 450 3SH Team Segna Yes 1:53:53 1:54:04 31,56
50 24 M 40-49 Ragnar Lúðvík Rúnarsson 374 SamVör Yes 1:53:54 1:54:22 31,48
51 25 M 40-49 Hjalti Atlason 719 1:54:04 1:54:22 31,48
52 6 M 19-29 Eyjólfur Guðgeirsson 763 Tindur 1:54:19 1:54:29 31,45
53 26 M 40-49 Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson 536 Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur Team Topcon KK 1:54:15 1:54:32 31,43
54 14 M 30-39 Sölvi Þórðarson 457 HFR 1:54:26 1:54:46 31,37
55 15 M 30-39 Fannar Gislason 683 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 1:54:46 1:54:50 31,35
56 27 M 40-49 Gisli Reynisson 171 Tindur Landsliðið 1:54:42 1:54:53 31,34
57 16 M 30-39 Bergur Benediktsson 688 Lauf 1:54:40 1:54:56 31,32
58 6 M 50-59 Ingvi J Ingvason 411 Breiðablik Sensa 1:54:40 1:55:01 31,30
59 28 M 40-49 Hjalti Sveinsson 393 Team Segna Yes 1:54:51 1:55:03 31,29
60 29 M 40-49 Jón Björnsson 438 Tindur Royal Búðingar 1:54:55 1:55:08 31,27
61 17 M 30-39 Egill Gylfason 223 HFR 1:54:46 1:55:09 31,26
62 18 M 30-39 Magni R. Sigurðsson 529 HFR HFR Elite 1:55:02 1:55:10 31,26
63 30 M 40-49 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 461 Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:55:41 1:55:54 31,06
64 19 M 30-39 Höskuldur Borgþórsson 466 Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:56:17 1:56:34 30,88
65 20 M 30-39 Pall Olafsson 717 3SH 1:56:33 1:56:43 30,84
66 31 M 40-49 Einar Bjarki Sigurjónsson 636 1:56:16 1:56:49 30,82
67 21 M 30-39 bjorgvin s stefánsson 414 1:56:16 1:56:54 30,80
68 22 M 30-39 Arnar Geir Guðmundsson 275 1:56:39 1:56:58 30,78
69 32 M 40-49 Jónas Stefánsson 617 Bjartur 1:56:29 1:56:59 30,77
70 23 M 30-39 Arnþór Gústavsson 196 Tindur 1:56:37 1:56:59 30,77
71 7 M 19-29 Hilmar Ævar Hilmarsson 538 HFR Team Topcon KK 1:56:52 1:56:59 30,77
72 33 M 40-49 Stefan Akason 294 Tindur 1:56:47 1:57:00 30,77
73 24 M 30-39 Örn Ingólfsson 186 1:56:42 1:57:00 30,77
74 34 M 40-49 Valur Rafn 168 Bjartur 1:56:32 1:57:00 30,77
75 25 M 30-39 Kristján Kristinsson 572 Tindur 1:56:35 1:57:01 30,76
76 35 M 40-49 Magni Þór Samsonarson 102 Bjartur SamVör Yes 1:57:04 1:57:25 30,66
77 36 M 40-49 Bergþór Jóhannsson 365 Hjólreiðafélagið Bjartur 1:57:02 1:57:25 30,66
78 7 M 50-59 Haraldur Njálsson 652 Bjartur 1:57:26 1:57:26 30,66
79 26 M 30-39 Einar Hreinsson 465 HFR Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:57:15 1:57:27 30,65
80 37 M 40-49 Björn Óttarr Jónsson 198 1:57:28 1:57:46 30,57
81 38 M 40-49 Magnús Sigurjónsson 672 1:57:47 1:57:47 30,56
82 39 M 40-49 Ragnar Ólafur Ragnarsson 629 HFR 1:57:36 1:57:55 30,53
83 27 M 30-39 Daniel Dziemieszonek 696 SickBiker SickBiker 1:58:52 1:59:10 30,21
84 8 M 50-59 Róbert Lee Tómasson 184 Tindur Royal Búðingar 1:58:56 1:59:11 30,21
85 40 M 40-49 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 142 1:59:15 1:59:21 30,16
86 41 M 40-49 Gnýr Guðmundsson 307 Bjartur 1:59:02 1:59:24 30,15
87 28 M 30-39 Ragnar F. Magnússon 606 Tindur 1:59:20 1:59:35 30,10
88 9 M 50-59 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 143 HFR 1:59:15 1:59:36 30,10
89 42 M 40-49 Björn Traustason 582 Tindur Skógræktin 1:59:18 1:59:36 30,10
90 4 M 0-18 Guðni Freyr Arnarsson 233 HFR HFR junior 1:59:29 1:59:37 30,10
91 29 M 30-39 Baldur Gunnbjörnsson 236 1:59:21 1:59:37 30,10
92 5 M 0-18 Agnar Örn Sigurðsson 181 HFR HFR junior 1:59:48 1:59:54 30,03
93 43 M 40-49 Sigurður Ólafsson 577 Sementshausarnir 1:59:36 2:00:05 29,98
94 44 M 40-49 Kjartan Long 340 FÍ-Landvættir 1:59:47 2:00:08 29,97
95 45 M 40-49 Haukur H Ómarsson 434 Tindur! VSÓ Ráðgjöf 1:59:55 2:00:11 29,95
96 8 M 19-29 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 684 Ægir Þríþraut 2:00:14 2:00:14 29,94
97 30 M 30-39 Samúel Orri Stefánsson 497 SFÍ 2:00:11 2:00:31 29,87
98 1 F 30-39 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 544 HFR Team Topcon KVK 2:00:23 2:00:33 29,86
99 46 M 40-49 Stefan Birnir Sverrisson 663 2:00:06 2:00:34 29,86
100 47 M 40-49 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson 444 Tindur 2:00:17 2:00:34 29,86
101 48 M 40-49 Birgir Fannar Birgisson 612 Tindur #teamOddi 2:00:14 2:00:43 29,82
102 31 M 30-39 Svanur Daníelsson 677 2:00:28 2:00:49 29,80
103 32 M 30-39 Sveinn Sölvason 463 Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:00:05 2:00:50 29,79
104 10 M 50-59 Gísli Ólafsson 661 HFR HMS 2:00:42 2:01:14 29,69
105 1 M 60-99 Hjörleifur Hilmarsson 402 þriko 2:01:00 2:01:25 29,65
106 11 M 50-59 Halldór B. Hreinsson 202 HFR 2:00:20 2:01:53 29,54
107 2 M 60-99 Sigurjón Haraldsson 304 Víkingur Mbk Tonie karlar 2:01:24 2:01:54 29,53
108 49 M 40-49 Arnþór Pálsson 494 Tindur 2:01:39 2:01:54 29,53
109 9 M 19-29 Þorsteinn Ingason 647 2:01:14 2:01:56 29,52
110 33 M 30-39 Bjarni Lúðvíksson 512 #ÞEHLEB 2:01:06 2:01:57 29,52
111 10 M 19-29 Hróðmar Jónsson 637 2:01:16 2:02:06 29,48
112 50 M 40-49 Kjartan Þórólfsson 228 2:01:59 2:02:31 29,38
113 51 M 40-49 Bjarni Hjaltason 146 Team Thorship 2:02:09 2:02:34 29,37
114 34 M 30-39 Einar Sigurjónsson 362 Afturelding Team Húsasmiðjan 2:02:20 2:02:37 29,36
115 52 M 40-49 Birgir Árnason 315 Víkingur Mbk Tonie karlar 2:02:35 2:02:57 29,28
116 53 M 40-49 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 124 Bjartur Team Thorship 2:02:55 2:03:18 29,20
117 54 M 40-49 Jón Sigþór Jónsson 394 3SH Team Segna Yes 2:03:20 2:03:39 29,11
118 55 M 40-49 Guðmundur Araso Öfjörð 366 Marel Yes 2:03:24 2:03:42 29,10
119 1 F 50-59 Hrefna Bjarnadottir 732 HFR HFR systur 2:03:48 2:03:53 29,06
120 56 M 40-49 Birkir Marteinsson 550 2:03:51 2:04:07 29,00
121 57 M 40-49 Guðfinnur Hilmarsson 559 Víkingur Mbk Tonie karlar 2:03:37 2:04:07 29,00
122 58 M 40-49 Gunnar Petersen 607 2:03:25 2:04:09 29,00
123 59 M 40-49 Matthías Guðmundsson 134 Tindur 2:04:16 2:04:23 28,94
124 60 M 40-49 Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson 120 Víkingur Mbk Tonie karlar 2:03:52 2:04:23 28,94
125 61 M 40-49 Áskell Löve 487 2:03:56 2:04:23 28,94
126 62 M 40-49 Tómas Eiríksson 521 Bjartur Bacalao de Islandia 2:03:49 2:04:23 28,94
127 63 M 40-49 Guðmundur Ólafsson 447 HFR 2:04:15 2:04:40 28,88
128 12 M 50-59 Fylkir Sævarsson 177 Bjartur 2:04:41 2:04:41 28,87
129 13 M 50-59 Ingólfur Gíslason 284 2:03:17 2:05:02 28,79
130 64 M 40-49 Matthías Sigurðarson 364 FÍ Landvættir 2:04:42 2:05:27 28,70
131 6 M 0-18 Dagur Eggertsson 701 Tindur 2:05:16 2:05:38 28,65
132 65 M 40-49 Hlynur Geir Ásgeirsson 673 2:05:25 2:06:00 28,57
133 66 M 40-49 Hjalti Jónsson 428 Ålgård sykkel og spaserlaug 2:05:50 2:06:12 28,53
134 67 M 40-49 Ásberg K Ingólfsson 440 HFR VSÓ Ráðgjöf 2:05:56 2:06:13 28,52
135 68 M 40-49 Finnbogi Gylfason 277 3SH 18j 2:05:55 2:06:29 28,46
136 35 M 30-39 Símon Elí Guðnason 246 2:05:47 2:06:32 28,45
137 14 M 50-59 Halldór Halldórsson 122 Bjartur Bjartur 2:06:30 2:06:46 28,40
138 36 M 30-39 barry lennon 724 2:06:24 2:06:51 28,38
139 69 M 40-49 Arnar Sigurbjörnsson 148 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Yes 2:06:28 2:07:00 28,35
140 70 M 40-49 Stefan Petursson 666 Nýherji 2:07:00 2:07:29 28,24
141 71 M 40-49 Guðmundur Páll Magnússon 330 FÍ-Landvættir 2:06:59 2:07:34 28,22
142 72 M 40-49 melvin olaer 247 Pinoy Team 2:06:53 2:07:43 28,19
143 37 M 30-39 Rob Kamsma 505 2:07:45 2:07:59 28,13
144 73 M 40-49 Hjalti Þór Þórsson 665 Tindur 2:07:31 2:08:24 28,04
145 15 M 50-59 Hlynur Harðarson 551 2:07:59 2:08:30 28,02
146 16 M 50-59 Unnsteinn Jónsson 643 Team Bjarg 2:08:13 2:08:36 27,99
147 1 F 40-49 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir 628 HFR HFR systur 2:08:52 2:08:54 27,93
148 74 M 40-49 Ragnar Páll Árnason 645 2:08:42 2:09:07 27,88
149 75 M 40-49 Eirikur Kristinsson 268 2:09:00 2:09:18 27,84
150 76 M 40-49 Hinrik Jóhannsson 419 HFR 2:08:59 2:09:19 27,84
151 38 M 30-39 Gudmundur Steinsen 712 Bjartur 2:08:27 2:09:25 27,82
152 17 M 50-59 Sigurður Sigurðsson 703 HFR 2:08:50 2:09:32 27,79
153 39 M 30-39 Damber jang Gurung 427 GORKHALI 2:08:06 2:09:33 27,79
154 77 M 40-49 Hreinn Óskarsson 573 Skógræktin 2:09:07 2:09:36 27,78
155 78 M 40-49 Hörður Guðmundsson 662 Ægir Þríþraut 2:09:05 2:09:39 27,77
156 18 M 50-59 Orri Einarsson 541 Hjóreiðafélag Akureyrar Team Topcon KK 2:09:31 2:09:42 27,76
157 11 M 19-29 Ingólfur Ágústsson 507 Team Grindavík UMFG 2:09:22 2:09:55 27,71
158 79 M 40-49 Valur Valsson 175 Bjartur 2:09:13 2:09:56 27,71
159 12 M 19-29 Gudmundur Ingi Sigurleifsson 413 Orbea 2:09:38 2:09:56 27,71
160 40 M 30-39 Tómas Beck 300 3SH 2:09:21 2:09:57 27,70
161 13 M 19-29 Bjarni Þór Gunnarsson 135 2:09:12 2:10:07 27,67
162 80 M 40-49 Svanur Þór Karlsson 356 FÍ-Landvættir 2:09:21 2:10:12 27,65
163 81 M 40-49 Haddur Áslaugsson 408 2:09:52 2:10:26 27,60
164 41 M 30-39 Óskar Ingi Magnússon 310 2:10:27 2:10:50 27,52
165 82 M 40-49 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson 151 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Yes 2:10:27 2:11:00 27,48
166 7 M 0-18 Jakob Daníelsson 129 Vestri Team Hótel Ísafjörður 2:10:38 2:11:06 27,46
167 42 M 30-39 Junrey Quimada 370 Pusong Pinoy Team 2:10:08 2:11:08 27,45
168 19 M 50-59 Ragnar Sverrisson 157 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Yes 2:10:49 2:11:19 27,41
169 43 M 30-39 Tómas M Þórhallsson 646 Stjarnan 2:10:39 2:11:21 27,41
170 83 M 40-49 Ragnar Haraldsson 380 3SH Verkís Yes 2:10:35 2:11:22 27,40
171 84 M 40-49 Warren Ian Trinidad 250 Pinoy Team 2:10:25 2:11:24 27,40
172 44 M 30-39 Hannes Árnason 407 3SH Verkís Yes 2:10:43 2:11:31 27,37
173 2 F 40-49 Svana Huld Linnet 276 3SH 18j 2:11:28 2:11:31 27,37
174 85 M 40-49 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson 116 Fjallabræður 2:10:29 2:11:51 27,30
175 86 M 40-49 Guðmundur Hannesson 499 2:11:16 2:11:53 27,30
176 87 M 40-49 Hlynur Bjarki sigurðsson 549 2:11:33 2:11:54 27,29
177 88 M 40-49 Jóhann Friðriksson 511 #ÞEHLEB 2:11:02 2:11:55 27,29
178 3 F 40-49 Brynja Stefánsdóttir 710 Ægir3 Ægir3 2:11:56 2:12:06 27,25
179 45 M 30-39 Tomasz Pawel Prokopiuk 382 GORKHALI 2:11:27 2:12:36 27,15
180 46 M 30-39 Jeroen Nijman 468 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:12:14 2:12:58 27,07
181 89 M 40-49 Júlíus Jóhannsson 311 Kaupsýslan fasteignasala 2:12:36 2:13:09 27,04
182 90 M 40-49 Sigvaldi Kaldalóns 176 CrossfitReykjavík 2:12:40 2:13:11 27,03
183 91 M 40-49 Jón Arnar Baldurs 639 Bjartur 2:12:42 2:13:22 26,99
184 92 M 40-49 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 392 3SH 2:12:39 2:13:27 26,98
185 93 M 40-49 Stefán Helgi Garðarsson 297 HFA 2:13:08 2:13:33 26,96
186 94 M 40-49 Ingvi Snær Einarsson 641 2:12:26 2:13:39 26,94
187 95 M 40-49 Einar Sturla Möinichen 642 BarCo BarCo 2:12:45 2:13:40 26,93
188 47 M 30-39 Pétur Kristjánsson 597 2:12:26 2:13:41 26,93
189 4 F 40-49 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 570 Tindur Team Tindur Women 2:14:01 2:14:07 26,84
190 2 F 30-39 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 620 HFR HFR systur 2:13:59 2:14:07 26,84
191 96 M 40-49 Hannes J. Hafstein 723 2:13:06 2:14:17 26,81
192 20 M 50-59 Oddur Ingason 690 Stjarnan 2:13:01 2:14:36 26,75
193 8 M 0-18 Sebastian Gunnarsson 230 HFR/Hjólasprettur Focus Team 2:14:17 2:14:43 26,72
194 97 M 40-49 Sigurjón Magnússon 491 2:14:06 2:14:45 26,72
195 98 M 40-49 Ólafur Ægisson 346 FÍ-Landvættir 2:14:05 2:14:52 26,69
196 99 M 40-49 Ingimar Trausti Jónsson 578 #ÞEHLEB 2:14:18 2:14:57 26,68
197 100 M 40-49 Örn Ingvi Jónsson 469 Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:14:55 2:15:09 26,64
198 14 M 19-29 Almar Gunnarsson 445 HFR Efla 2:14:45 2:15:13 26,62
199 21 M 50-59 Jón Björn Eysteinsson 433 Víkingur VÍKINGUR 2:14:32 2:15:15 26,62
200 101 M 40-49 Ian Munoz 257 Pinoy Team 2:14:36 2:15:33 26,56
201 3 F 30-39 Eyrún Linnet 117 Bjartur Bjartur 2:14:57 2:15:38 26,54
202 48 M 30-39 Helgi Einarsson 303 UMFG Team Grindavík 2:15:06 2:15:48 26,51
203 3 M 60-99 Jørn Olsen 373 2:15:00 2:15:50 26,50
204 49 M 30-39 richie paraiso 248 Pinoy Team 2:14:59 2:15:54 26,49
205 102 M 40-49 Örn Þór Alfreðsson 162 2:15:43 2:16:10 26,44
206 103 M 40-49 ari konráðsson 164 2:15:44 2:16:11 26,43
207 15 M 19-29 Solvi Gudmundsson 454 Tindur 2:15:30 2:16:13 26,43
208 4 F 30-39 Inga María Ottósdóttir 543 Víkingur Team Topcon KVK 2:16:17 2:16:29 26,38
209 104 M 40-49 Haraldur Jónasson 385 2:16:13 2:17:18 26,22
210 105 M 40-49 Teitur Jónasson 383 2:16:21 2:17:25 26,20
211 9 M 0-18 Fannar Freyr Atlason 492 2:17:37 2:17:46 26,13
212 22 M 50-59 Jón Guðmundur Jónsson 439 2:16:38 2:17:47 26,13
213 10 M 0-18 Matthías Schou Matthíasson 626 HFR HFR Youth 2:16:04 2:18:03 26,08
214 16 M 19-29 Andri Þór Sveinsson 388 2:17:22 2:18:10 26,06
215 106 M 40-49 Guðmundur Gíslason 405 Tindur 2:18:22 2:18:22 26,02
216 5 F 40-49 Berglind Berndsen 403 2:17:46 2:18:22 26,02
217 107 M 40-49 Ingvi Jónasson 585 Breiðablik 2:18:08 2:18:59 25,90
218 23 M 50-59 Kristján Maack 342 FÍ-Landvættir 2:18:40 2:19:24 25,82
219 50 M 30-39 Grétar Már Axelsson 121 2:17:48 2:19:35 25,79
220 2 F 50-59 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 187 HFR 2:19:38 2:19:43 25,77
221 108 M 40-49 arjun gurung 381 GORKHALI 2:18:36 2:19:45 25,76
222 24 M 50-59 Rúnar Kristinsson 149 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Yes 2:19:27 2:19:52 25,74
223 109 M 40-49 Róbert Marshall 349 FÍ-Landvættir 2:19:23 2:19:58 25,72
224 110 M 40-49 Jón Páll Pálsson 576 Sementshausarnir 2:19:40 2:20:11 25,68
225 111 M 40-49 Ingþór Kristjánsson 159 Bjartur 2:20:23 2:20:23 25,64
226 6 F 40-49 Dagrún Árnadóttir 483 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:19:58 2:20:26 25,63
227 51 M 30-39 Óskar Þór Þráinsson 563 TravelAnonymous 2:19:10 2:20:26 25,63
228 112 M 40-49 Kristján Helgason 698 2:19:53 2:20:28 25,63
229 113 M 40-49 janak kumar niraula 261 GORKHALI 2:19:24 2:20:34 25,61
230 52 M 30-39 Páll Gunnlaugsson 599 2:19:00 2:20:52 25,56
231 25 M 50-59 Stephen Patrick Bustos 560 Ægir Þríþraut 2:20:28 2:21:11 25,50
232 7 F 40-49 Fríða Ammendrup 542 Team Topcon KVK 2:21:19 2:21:30 25,44
233 5 F 30-39 Steinunn Erla Thorlacius 545 Team Topcon KVK 2:21:17 2:21:30 25,44
234 53 M 30-39 Valur I Örnólfsson 581 N1 Jaxlar 2:21:36 2:22:00 25,35
235 17 M 19-29 Dan Michael Munoz 371 Pusong Pinoy Team 2:20:33 2:22:02 25,35
236 114 M 40-49 Sigurður Bjarnason 351 FÍ-Landvættir 2:20:49 2:22:16 25,30
237 11 M 0-18 Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason 702 UMFG Team Grindavík 2:21:52 2:22:21 25,29
238 115 M 40-49 Friðrik Fannar Sigfússon 409 3SH 2:21:38 2:22:27 25,27
239 54 M 30-39 Leó Kristberg Einarsson 126 2:21:41 2:22:37 25,24
240 12 M 0-18 Steinar Þór Smári 605 HFR HFR Youth 2:20:45 2:22:42 25,23
241 116 M 40-49 Tómas Guðjónsson 422 2:21:59 2:22:45 25,22
242 26 M 50-59 Sturla Þór Jónsson 669 HFR 2:22:16 2:22:55 25,19
243 27 M 50-59 Pétur Guðmundsson 657 2:21:02 2:23:04 25,16
244 8 F 40-49 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 418 HFR HFR systur 2:23:00 2:23:06 25,16
245 55 M 30-39 Ólafur Freyr Guðmundsson 204 Áltak 2:23:00 2:23:17 25,13
246 117 M 40-49 Ragnar Heiðar Guðjónsson 348 FÍ-Landvættir 2:21:34 2:23:21 25,11
247 6 F 30-39 Máney Sveinsdóttir 755 Hjólakraftur 2:21:16 2:23:24 25,10
248 28 M 50-59 Sigurður P Hansen 693 2:21:52 2:23:24 25,10
249 18 M 19-29 Samson Jóhannsson 305 Bjartur Bjartur 2:23:29 2:23:38 25,06
250 56 M 30-39 Kristinn logi Hallgrímsson 477 2:23:04 2:23:42 25,05
251 7 F 30-39 Sara Hlín Sigurðardóttir 424 2:23:04 2:23:42 25,05
252 118 M 40-49 Daníel Guðbjartsson 534 2:22:49 2:23:43 25,05
253 57 M 30-39 Birgir Jóhannsson 660 2:23:17 2:24:09 24,97
254 8 F 30-39 Sigurjóna Haraldsdóttir 479 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:23:39 2:24:14 24,96
255 119 M 40-49 Óskar Ólafur Arason 586 2:23:24 2:24:17 24,95
256 29 M 50-59 Þorsteinn Þorkelsson 565 2:23:24 2:24:30 24,91
257 120 M 40-49 Þorvaldur Danielsson 750 Hjólakraftur 2:22:28 2:24:37 24,89
258 58 M 30-39 Gunnlaugur Eiríksson 524 2:23:54 2:24:47 24,86
259 121 M 40-49 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson 635 Boot Camp 2:23:12 2:24:49 24,86
260 122 M 40-49 Giovanni Tumarao 369 Pusong Pinoy Team 2:24:09 2:25:10 24,80
261 19 M 19-29 Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 272 Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 2:24:02 2:25:12 24,79
262 123 M 40-49 Kristinn Páll Guðmundsson 648 2:24:20 2:25:15 24,78
263 9 F 40-49 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 655 2:24:29 2:25:20 24,77
264 124 M 40-49 Jón Gunnar Guðjónsson 253 N1 Jaxlar 2:24:42 2:25:22 24,76
265 59 M 30-39 Stefan Reynisson 395 3SH 2:23:59 2:25:29 24,75
266 125 M 40-49 Þórður Hjalti Þorvarðarson 286 2:24:40 2:25:47 24,69
267 30 M 50-59 Einar Ágúst Yngvason 123 3Vest 2:25:01 2:25:51 24,68
268 126 M 40-49 Grettir Yngvason 471 HFR Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:25:09 2:25:56 24,67
269 127 M 40-49 Helgi Kárason 169 2:24:48 2:25:58 24,66
270 128 M 40-49 Ari Steinarsson 725 2:26:03 2:26:03 24,65
271 129 M 40-49 Ævar Svan Sigurðsson 255 2:24:09 2:26:08 24,64
272 60 M 30-39 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 138 Tindur – Kría Specialized Kvika banki 2:24:54 2:26:12 24,62
273 9 F 30-39 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 569 2:25:41 2:26:40 24,55
274 61 M 30-39 Guðni Ásgeirsson 490 Tindur VSÓ Ráðgjöf 2:25:42 2:26:45 24,53
275 20 M 19-29 Jón Orri Jónsson 595 2:25:35 2:26:49 24,52
276 130 M 40-49 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson 670 #ÞEHLEB 2:25:54 2:26:53 24,51
277 31 M 50-59 Jóhann Júlíusson 160 2:26:15 2:27:22 24,43
278 62 M 30-39 Einar Þór Hákonarson 387 2:26:38 2:27:34 24,40
279 63 M 30-39 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson 139 Team Wilcox 2:26:26 2:27:37 24,39
280 10 F 30-39 Katrín Pálsdóttir 222 3Vest Team Hótel Ísafjörður 2:27:07 2:27:41 24,38
281 10 F 40-49 Þórdís Einarsdóttir 131 Víkingur Mbk Tonie konur 2:27:10 2:27:42 24,37
282 64 M 30-39 Kristján Óskar Ásvaldsson 557 Herrar Hófíar og Hillu 2:27:04 2:28:01 24,32
283 32 M 50-59 Karl Baldvinsson 308 Reiðhjólabændur 2:26:59 2:28:03 24,32
284 33 M 50-59 Guðjón Jónsson 508 VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf 2:27:09 2:28:12 24,29
285 131 M 40-49 Sigurður Sigurðsson 118 Boot Camp 2:26:57 2:28:24 24,26
286 11 F 40-49 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 584 Breiðablik 2:27:48 2:28:39 24,22
287 34 M 50-59 Erlendur Pálsson 653 Víkingur 2:26:40 2:28:41 24,21
288 3 F 50-59 Unnur Björnsdóttir 410 2:27:20 2:28:49 24,19
289 132 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Jóhannsson 664 KomaSo 2:26:57 2:28:58 24,17
290 65 M 30-39 Almar Björn Viðarsson 412 2:27:53 2:29:07 24,14
291 133 M 40-49 Jón Bersi Ellingsen 674 Þríkó 2:27:58 2:29:15 24,12
292 134 M 40-49 Tómas Orri Ragnarsson 730 2:28:39 2:29:16 24,12
293 4 M 60-99 Gísli Ásgeirsson 218 2:29:25 2:29:25 24,09
294 35 M 50-59 Guðmundur H.S.Guðmundsson 238 2:28:54 2:29:45 24,04
295 36 M 50-59 Helgi Hansson 516 2:28:51 2:29:47 24,03
296 135 M 40-49 Oddur Steinarsson 498 2:28:03 2:29:52 24,02
297 37 M 50-59 Sigurgeir Sigurgeirsson 133 2:28:07 2:30:00 24,00
298 136 M 40-49 Gunnólfur Sveinsson 136 2:29:09 2:30:04 23,99
299 137 M 40-49 Kristján Þór Jónsson 167 2:29:14 2:30:15 23,96
300 138 M 40-49 Árni Þór Ómarsson 458 2:28:25 2:30:15 23,96
301 139 M 40-49 Stefán Guðjónsson 691 Dólgarnir 2:29:25 2:30:17 23,95
302 140 M 40-49 Sigurjón H Magnússon 213 2:29:15 2:30:18 23,95
303 141 M 40-49 Einar Páll Kjærnested 150 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Yes 2:29:34 2:30:21 23,94
304 21 M 19-29 Tryggvi Unnsteinsson 733 Team Bjarg 2:29:35 2:30:33 23,91
305 12 F 40-49 Telma Matthíasdóttir 681 3SH 2:30:02 2:30:36 23,90
306 142 M 40-49 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 125 Hlaupahópur Ármanns 2:29:14 2:30:45 23,88
307 11 F 30-39 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir 752 Hjólakraftur 2:28:43 2:30:50 23,87
308 13 F 40-49 Svanhildur Sigurðardóttir 219 Tindur Team Tindur Women 2:30:17 2:30:54 23,86
309 143 M 40-49 Ágúst Björnsson 132 2:28:52 2:30:55 23,85
310 144 M 40-49 Stefán Baldur Árnason 474 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:30:12 2:30:56 23,85
311 14 F 40-49 Harpa Víðisdóttir 759 2:29:40 2:31:15 23,80
312 13 M 0-18 Kacper Lukaszewicz 760 2:29:27 2:31:21 23,79
313 145 M 40-49 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 104 HFR 2:30:55 2:31:33 23,75
314 38 M 50-59 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 309 2:31:01 2:31:38 23,74
315 146 M 40-49 Brynjar Gunnlaugsson 706 2:31:07 2:31:53 23,70
316 147 M 40-49 Stefán Þórarinsson 531 TEAM VÍN 2:31:26 2:32:04 23,67
317 148 M 40-49 Huldar Örn Sigurðsson 249 2:31:40 2:32:07 23,67
318 149 M 40-49 Guðmundur Steingrímsson 331 FÍ-Landvættir 2:32:33 2:32:33 23,60
319 150 M 40-49 Eirikur Svanur Sigfússon 254 Haukar 2:31:00 2:32:43 23,57
320 151 M 40-49 Hreinn Jónsson 530 HFR 2:32:16 2:32:48 23,56
321 12 F 30-39 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir 517 Team Thorship 2:31:09 2:32:49 23,56
322 5 M 60-99 Helgi Gústafsson 638 2:32:17 2:32:55 23,54
323 152 M 40-49 Jóhann Samsonarson 306 Bjartur Bjartur (6 members – FULL) 2:32:16 2:32:57 23,54
324 66 M 30-39 Þórbergur Guðjónsson 288 18j 2:31:11 2:33:02 23,52
325 67 M 30-39 Sigursteinn Guðlaugsson 415 2:32:36 2:33:14 23,49
326 4 F 50-59 María Jóhannesdóttir 161 2:32:18 2:33:25 23,47
327 15 F 40-49 Elísa Vigfúsdóttir 391 Bjartur 2:32:16 2:34:00 23,38
328 6 M 60-99 Páll Ásgeir Ásgeirsson 347 FÍ-Landvættir 2:32:52 2:34:11 23,35
329 153 M 40-49 Hjörtur Gunnlaugsson 591 Reiðfélagið 1 2:32:29 2:34:12 23,35
330 5 F 50-59 Elísabet Sólbergsdóttir 326 FÍ-Landvættir 2:33:31 2:34:35 23,29
331 22 M 19-29 Guðmundur Siems Sigurðarson 489 2:32:15 2:34:36 23,29
332 23 M 19-29 Tomasz W. Nowak 692 2:32:57 2:35:03 23,22
333 16 F 40-49 Sigríður Bryndí Stefánsdóttir 172 Ægir 3 2:34:31 2:35:05 23,21
334 1 F 0-18 Halldóra Gísladóttir 553 2:34:50 2:35:05 23,21
335 154 M 40-49 Arngrímur Magnússon 251 2:34:25 2:35:13 23,19
336 155 M 40-49 Stefán Kærnested 353 FÍ-Landvættir 2:33:46 2:35:22 23,17
337 39 M 50-59 jóhann Thorarensen 271 Bjartur Bjartari 2:35:04 2:35:29 23,15
338 40 M 50-59 Örn Unnarsson 152 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani A Yes 2:34:47 2:35:36 23,14
339 156 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Hallgrímsson 363 HFR 2:34:51 2:35:37 23,13
340 68 M 30-39 Hákon Steinsson 398 Bjartur 2:33:58 2:35:43 23,12
341 41 M 50-59 Jóhann Jónsson 472 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:34:37 2:35:44 23,12
342 157 M 40-49 Sigurbjörn H Gestsson 700 2:34:53 2:35:49 23,10
343 69 M 30-39 Stefán Páll Sigþórsson 470 Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:34:50 2:35:55 23,09
344 70 M 30-39 Ragnar Jón Dennisson 515 Team Thorship 2:34:41 2:36:07 23,06
345 42 M 50-59 Páll Már Pálsson 644 2:34:40 2:36:24 23,02
346 17 F 40-49 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir 211 Skokkhópur Hauka 2:34:40 2:36:24 23,02
347 43 M 50-59 Sigurður Sigurgeirsson 561 2:34:43 2:36:42 22,97
348 44 M 50-59 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson 555 2:34:23 2:36:49 22,96
349 1 F 19-29 Iona Sjöfn Huntingdon-WIlliams 685 Ægir Þríþraut 2:36:13 2:36:53 22,95
350 13 F 30-39 Hrönn Jónsdóttir 197 2:36:12 2:37:02 22,93
351 18 F 40-49 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir 352 FÍ-Landvættir 2:35:39 2:37:02 22,93
352 71 M 30-39 Bragi Þór Antoníusson 323 FÍ-Landvættir 2:36:14 2:37:29 22,86
353 158 M 40-49 Vignir Jónsson 449 TEAM VÍN 2:36:16 2:37:34 22,85
354 159 M 40-49 Björn Ingi Hafliðason 209 2:36:04 2:37:35 22,85
355 160 M 40-49 Þórsteinn Ágústsson 359 FÍ-Landvættir 2:35:33 2:37:36 22,84
356 14 F 30-39 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 292 2:35:46 2:37:44 22,82
357 161 M 40-49 Ragnar F. Valsson 113 Víkingur Mbk Tonie karlar 2:36:51 2:37:51 22,81
358 19 F 40-49 Elva Björk Sveinsdóttir 183 3SH 2:36:43 2:37:53 22,80
359 162 M 40-49 Heiðar Hrafn Eiríksson 522 UMFG Bacalao de Islandia 2:37:26 2:38:35 22,70
360 72 M 30-39 Daníel Gunnars Jónsson 539 Bjartur 2:37:29 2:38:46 22,67
361 15 F 30-39 Hólmfríður Bóasdóttir 556 Herrar Hófíar og Hillu 2:37:44 2:38:56 22,65
362 2 F 19-29 Birta Dögg Ingu Andrésdóttir 453 Tindur 2:38:13 2:38:58 22,65
363 45 M 50-59 Stephen Gale 558 2:38:13 2:39:31 22,57
364 20 F 40-49 Rakel Jóhannsdóttir 482 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:40:02 2:40:21 22,45
365 163 M 40-49 Sigmundur Traustason 590 Reiðfélagið 2 2:38:42 2:40:26 22,44
366 164 M 40-49 Karl Ágúst Guðmundsson 589 Reiðfélagið 2 2:38:44 2:40:26 22,44
367 165 M 40-49 Haraldur Gunnlaugsson 603 Reiðfélagið 1 2:38:45 2:40:26 22,44
368 46 M 50-59 Jón Kornelíus 598 2:38:56 2:40:27 22,44
369 6 F 50-59 Anette Schou 627 HFR 2:39:57 2:40:55 22,37
370 166 M 40-49 Ægir Emilsson 554 3N 2:40:35 2:41:43 22,26
371 167 M 40-49 Svanur Scheving 633 3N 2:40:40 2:41:47 22,25
372 73 M 30-39 Bjarmi Halldórsson 375 2:39:48 2:41:52 22,24
373 21 F 40-49 Magnea Magnúsdóttir 108 2:40:30 2:42:00 22,22
374 168 M 40-49 Ólafur J. Stefánsson 751 Hjólakraftur 2:40:05 2:42:11 22,20
375 169 M 40-49 Vilhjálmur Magnús 199 2:41:05 2:42:13 22,19
376 22 F 40-49 Anna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 320 FÍ-Landvættir 2:41:00 2:42:15 22,19
377 7 F 50-59 Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir 336 FÍ-Landvættir 2:41:06 2:42:18 22,18
378 74 M 30-39 Guðjón Kjartansson 372 2:41:13 2:42:31 22,15
379 170 M 40-49 Pétur Þór Hall 734 HFR 2:42:35 2:42:35 22,14
380 75 M 30-39 Jón Geir Sigurbjörnsson 280 2:42:37 2:42:37 22,14
381 14 M 0-18 Illugi Dreki Finnsson 749 Hjólakraftur 2:40:47 2:42:42 22,13
382 47 M 50-59 Geir Harðarson 484 Fjallahjólaklúbburinn KomaSo 2:40:59 2:43:02 22,08
383 15 M 0-18 Sigurður Bjarmi Halldórsson 611 2:41:18 2:43:05 22,07
384 24 M 19-29 Lárus Sverrisson 695 2:42:38 2:43:18 22,05
385 23 F 40-49 Rósfríð K Áslaugsdóttir 430 Ålgård sykkel og spaserlaug 2:42:07 2:43:27 22,03
386 171 M 40-49 Pétur Geir Kristjánsson 579 2:42:31 2:43:35 22,01
387 76 M 30-39 Jón Brynjarsson 258 2:42:40 2:43:51 21,97
388 24 F 40-49 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 583 Þríkó 2:43:13 2:44:06 21,94
389 48 M 50-59 Ólafur Thorarensen 360 2:42:26 2:44:08 21,93
390 16 F 30-39 Inga Fanney Sigurðardóttir 185 2:43:45 2:44:39 21,86
391 77 M 30-39 Guðjón Magníusson 649 Grindavík Grindavík 2:43:18 2:44:57 21,82
392 16 M 0-18 Davíð Jónsson 625 HFR HFR Youth 2:43:06 2:45:05 21,81
393 78 M 30-39 Jakob Árni H. Ísleifsson 566 2:44:09 2:45:05 21,81
394 49 M 50-59 Sveinn Ólafsson 520 2:43:50 2:45:09 21,80
395 17 M 0-18 Eythor As Thorisson 748 Hjólakraftur 2:43:05 2:45:15 21,79
396 25 F 40-49 Bryndis J Jonsdottir 574 Haukar 2:43:43 2:45:44 21,72
397 7 M 60-99 Róland Ríkharðu Assier 400 2:44:39 2:45:51 21,71
398 79 M 30-39 Búi Bendtsen 727 2:45:19 2:46:19 21,65
399 26 F 40-49 Eyrun Bjornsdottir 106 2:44:48 2:46:22 21,64
400 25 M 19-29 Jóhann Óli Gunnbjörnsson 242 2:46:09 2:46:48 21,58
401 27 F 40-49 Hjördís Arnardóttir 194 VSÓ Team VSÓ 2:45:56 2:46:54 21,57
402 50 M 50-59 Ásgeir B. Böðvarsson 193 EFLA Team EFLA Yes 2:45:55 2:46:55 21,57
403 172 M 40-49 Halldór Steinar Sigurðsson 610 2:45:11 2:46:59 21,56
404 173 M 40-49 Jón Óli Ólafsson 386 OrangeTeam 2:45:50 2:47:03 21,55
405 80 M 30-39 Kristinn Árnason 244 2:45:19 2:47:06 21,54
406 17 F 30-39 María Guðrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir 481 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:46:05 2:47:19 21,52
407 26 M 19-29 Konráð Gunnar Gottliebsson 602 2:45:16 2:47:20 21,51
408 28 F 40-49 Birna Berndsen 404 2:46:57 2:47:59 21,43
409 51 M 50-59 Jon G Olason 631 2:46:45 2:48:10 21,41
410 8 F 50-59 Rósa Sigrún Jónsdóttir 350 FÍ-Landvættir 2:48:20 2:48:20 21,39
411 18 M 0-18 Benedikt Ólafur Kristinsson 743 Hjólakraftur 2:46:59 2:48:54 21,31
412 19 M 0-18 Ingimundur Berg Sigfússon 739 Hjólakraftur 2:47:00 2:48:55 21,31
413 174 M 40-49 Sigurður Hjalti Kristjánsson 234 Landsliðið 2:48:42 2:49:18 21,26
414 1 F 60-99 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 282 2:46:57 2:49:19 21,26
415 52 M 50-59 Guðmundur Þ Guðmundsson 726 NoGo NoGo 2:48:30 2:49:34 21,23
416 29 F 40-49 Sandra Jónasdóttir 256 2:48:58 2:50:11 21,15
417 9 F 50-59 Svana Bára Gerber 676 Víkingur Mbk Tonie konur 2:49:02 2:50:34 21,11
418 10 F 50-59 Brynhildur Ólafsdóttir 324 FÍ-Landvættir 2:49:18 2:50:42 21,09
419 18 F 30-39 Jóhanna Bogadóttir 203 2:50:12 2:51:34 20,98
420 53 M 50-59 Ari Geir Emilsson 376 Verksyn 2:49:46 2:51:51 20,95
421 11 F 50-59 Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir 423 Víkingur Mbk Tonie konur 2:50:26 2:51:58 20,93
422 12 F 50-59 Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 756 þríkó 2:50:06 2:51:59 20,93
423 19 F 30-39 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 421 2:50:19 2:52:03 20,92
424 30 F 40-49 Bryndís Ösp Valsdóttir 596 2:51:10 2:52:31 20,87
425 175 M 40-49 Einar Gunnar Karlsson 594 HFR 2:52:23 2:52:33 20,86
426 13 F 50-59 Guðný Sigurðardóttir 332 FÍ-Landvættir 2:51:22 2:52:49 20,83
427 31 F 40-49 Valgerður Jóna Guðjónsdóttir 762 Bjartur 2:51:07 2:52:59 20,81
428 81 M 30-39 Tómas Rúnarsson 451 2:52:05 2:52:59 20,81
429 32 F 40-49 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 270 Þríkó 2:50:45 2:53:02 20,81
430 82 M 30-39 Matthías Hálfdánarson 119 2:51:18 2:53:02 20,81
431 14 F 50-59 Anna Björg Haukdal 357 FÍ-Landvættir 2:51:38 2:53:04 20,80
432 33 F 40-49 Dalla Ólafsdóttir 325 FÍ-Landvættir 2:51:49 2:53:12 20,79
433 20 M 0-18 Steindór Máni Björnsson 746 Hjólakraftur 2:51:18 2:53:13 20,78
434 15 F 50-59 Kristrun Arnarsdottir 188 2:51:58 2:53:23 20,76
435 34 F 40-49 Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 302 2:51:44 2:53:27 20,76
436 35 F 40-49 Kristín Einarsdóttir 341 FÍ-Landvættir 2:52:08 2:53:32 20,75
437 176 M 40-49 Ottó Þórðarson 226 Team Feðgar 2:52:06 2:53:44 20,72
438 16 F 50-59 Steinunn Sigvaldadóttir 355 FÍ-Landvættir 2:52:26 2:53:47 20,72
439 17 F 50-59 Aðalbjörg Halldórsdóttir 317 FÍ-Landvættir 2:52:36 2:53:59 20,69
440 177 M 40-49 Emil Helgi Lárusson 327 FÍ-Landvættir 2:52:10 2:54:06 20,68
441 36 F 40-49 Auður Ýr Helgadóttir 191 2:53:52 2:54:57 20,58
442 178 M 40-49 Oscar Valencia 335 Össur Racing 4 Yes 2:54:25 2:55:11 20,55
443 37 F 40-49 Guðrún Þórhalla Helgadóttir 761 Bjartur 2:53:41 2:55:35 20,50
444 179 M 40-49 Kjartan Friðriksson 384 2:53:50 2:55:40 20,49
445 8 M 60-99 Magnús Dan Bárðarson 758 2:54:38 2:55:59 20,46
446 38 F 40-49 Margrét Halldórsdóttir 111 2:53:49 2:56:00 20,45
447 39 F 40-49 Tonie Gertin Sörensen 178 Víkingur / Ægir Þríþraut Mbk Tonie konur 2:55:38 2:56:41 20,38
448 40 F 40-49 Guðrún Harpa Bjarnadóttir 654 Víkingur Mbk Tonie konur 2:54:49 2:56:49 20,36
449 180 M 40-49 Einar Sævarsson 513 #ÞEHLEB 2:55:26 2:57:02 20,34
450 83 M 30-39 Ómar Valur Maack 519 VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf (5 members – FULL) 2:56:11 2:57:11 20,32
451 21 M 0-18 Anton Freyr Geirdal 742 Hjólakraftur 2:55:17 2:57:21 20,30
452 84 M 30-39 Radoslaw Ziegert 105 HFR 2:56:24 2:57:29 20,28
453 181 M 40-49 Elís Þór Rafnsson 575 Haukar 2:55:27 2:57:29 20,28
454 85 M 30-39 Benedikt Skúlason 671 HFR Lauf 2:57:30 2:57:30 20,28
455 41 F 40-49 Sigríður Sara Guðmundsdóttir 580 2:56:17 2:57:32 20,28
456 182 M 40-49 Sveinn Logi Guðmannsson 426 Team Gauksás 2:56:00 2:57:38 20,27
457 27 M 19-29 Francis Olaer 619 Pusong Pinoy Team 2:57:20 2:58:08 20,21
458 183 M 40-49 Páll Sigurðsson 446 Bjartur 2:56:08 2:58:22 20,18
459 3 F 19-29 Elísa Pálsdóttir 754 Hjólakraftur 2:56:05 2:58:28 20,17
460 86 M 30-39 Ámundi Fannar Sæmundsson 289 Verkís Yes 2:57:43 2:58:28 20,17
461 28 M 19-29 Rúnar Steinn Skaftason 753 Hjólakraftur 2:56:19 2:58:43 20,14
462 87 M 30-39 Atli Steinn Sveinbjornsson 420 3SH 2:58:56 2:59:24 20,07
463 42 F 40-49 Melkorka Jónsdóttir 345 FÍ-Landvættir 2:57:26 2:59:26 20,06
464 43 F 40-49 Bylgja Kærnested 764 2:57:50 2:59:35 20,05
465 54 M 50-59 Bolli Valgarðsson 215 2:58:28 2:59:41 20,04
466 22 M 0-18 Ríkharður Björn Jónsson 738 Hjólakraftur 2:57:46 2:59:42 20,03
467 44 F 40-49 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir 333 FÍ-Landvættir 2:58:06 2:59:46 20,03
468 88 M 30-39 Matthías Ásgeirsson 568 VSÓ VSÓ Ráðgjöf (5 members – FULL) 2:59:04 3:00:06 19,99
469 45 F 40-49 Anna Guðrún Auðunsdóttir 319 FÍ-Landvættir 2:58:43 3:00:16 19,97
470 184 M 40-49 Murray Barnes 290 2:59:02 3:00:55 19,90
471 46 F 40-49 Nancy Turner 291 2:59:01 3:00:55 19,90
472 18 F 50-59 Anna hinriksdóttir 109 Riddarar Rósu 2:59:00 3:01:10 19,87
473 19 F 50-59 Sigrún Stefanía Kolsöe 656 2:59:30 3:01:47 19,80
474 20 F 50-59 Helga Jónsdóttir 334 FÍ-Landvættir 3:00:24 3:02:16 19,75
475 185 M 40-49 Helgi Sigurgeirsson 528 Ægir Þríþraut 3:01:33 3:02:47 19,70
476 47 F 40-49 Inga Björg Hjaltadóttir 338 FÍ-Landvættir 3:01:01 3:02:54 19,68
477 48 F 40-49 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 630 3:02:53 3:04:38 19,50
478 49 F 40-49 Sigrún jónsdóttir 295 3:03:41 3:04:42 19,49
479 89 M 30-39 Kristján R Bjarnason 473 Össur Racing 3 Yes 3:03:21 3:04:58 19,46
480 50 F 40-49 Þórey Vilhjálmsdóttir 358 FÍ-Landvættir 3:04:07 3:05:29 19,41
481 55 M 50-59 Jón Ævarr Sigurbjörnsson 535 3:04:21 3:05:34 19,40
482 2 F 60-99 Linda Björnsdóttir 101 3:04:18 3:06:07 19,34
483 51 F 40-49 Agnes Ástvaldsdóttir 480 Össur Racing 6 Yes 3:04:59 3:06:13 19,33
484 56 M 50-59 Niels Adolf Guðmundsson 401 3:05:21 3:06:58 19,25
485 186 M 40-49 Aðalsteinn Erlendsson 478 Össur Racing 4 Yes 3:06:02 3:07:18 19,22
486 20 F 30-39 Valenttina Griffin 206 3:06:20 3:08:02 19,15
487 9 M 60-99 Þórður Jóakim Skúlason 224 Team Feðgar 3:06:28 3:08:14 19,13
488 21 F 50-59 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 604 Skokkhópur Hauka 3:06:37 3:09:00 19,05
489 187 M 40-49 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 269 Þríkó 3:07:06 3:09:27 19,00
490 52 F 40-49 Birna Bragadóttir 322 FÍ-Landvættir 3:08:12 3:09:31 19,00
491 57 M 50-59 Gestur Ívar Elíasson 205 3:07:25 3:09:39 18,98
492 21 F 30-39 Karen Kjartansdóttir 339 FÍ-Landvættir 3:07:40 3:09:49 18,97
493 53 F 40-49 Alexía Björg Jóhannesdóttir 318 FÍ-Landvættir 3:08:02 3:10:07 18,94
494 3 F 60-99 Ingibjörg Halld Jakobsdóttir 367 3:09:08 3:10:31 18,90
495 22 F 50-59 Rannveig Hafberg 144 3:09:24 3:11:46 18,77
496 58 M 50-59 Bergþór Jónsson 321 FÍ-Landvættir 3:10:03 3:12:00 18,75
497 22 F 30-39 Thelma Rut Tryggvadottir 293 3:11:21 3:13:18 18,62
498 23 M 0-18 Oliver Herstein Valdimarsson 745 Hjólakraftur 3:12:07 3:14:20 18,52
499 24 M 0-18 Ísar Freyr Collins 757 Hjólakraftur 3:12:35 3:14:27 18,51
500 23 F 30-39 Harpa Gústavsdóttir 298 3:12:36 3:14:48 18,48
501 24 F 30-39 Sóley Eiríksdóttir 396 3:13:25 3:15:38 18,40
502 25 M 0-18 Ragnar Helgi Rögnvaldsson 737 Hjólakraftur 3:14:02 3:15:59 18,37
503 25 F 30-39 Helga Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 140 3:14:02 3:16:15 18,34
504 23 F 50-59 Hrafnhildur Sörensen 200 3:14:23 3:16:37 18,31
505 24 F 50-59 Auður Yngvadóttir 100 3:14:47 3:16:37 18,31
506 59 M 50-59 Aðalsteinn _ 313 3:14:59 3:16:41 18,30
507 60 M 50-59 Ragnar Hjörleifsson 459 Össur Racing 4 Yes 3:15:36 3:17:00 18,27
508 10 M 60-99 Rúnar Jónsson 283 3:15:29 3:17:53 18,19
509 26 F 30-39 Guðný Einarsdóttir 729 3:16:01 3:18:23 18,15
510 54 F 40-49 Brynja Kristín Þórarinsdóttir 735 3:16:43 3:18:31 18,13
511 188 M 40-49 Guðmundur Þorgrimsson 704 3:18:18 3:19:51 18,01
512 25 F 50-59 Ásta Sigurjónsdóttir 179 3:19:32 3:20:57 17,91
513 27 F 30-39 Anna María Daníelsdóttir 564 TravelAnonymous 3:19:36 3:21:07 17,90
514 26 F 50-59 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 514 3:19:47 3:21:14 17,89
515 28 F 30-39 Kristín Erla Guðnadóttir 601 3:19:50 3:22:05 17,81
516 55 F 40-49 Ida Jensdóttir 337 FÍ-Landvættir 3:21:49 3:23:26 17,70
517 29 F 30-39 Lucy Anna Sæmundsdóttir 600 3:21:29 3:23:45 17,67
518 61 M 50-59 Valgeir Þórisson 435 3:21:36 3:23:48 17,66
519 56 F 40-49 Margrét Benediktsdóttir 217 Bjartur 3:21:40 3:23:52 17,66
520 189 M 40-49 Eyþór Ólafur Bergmannsson 245 3:24:47 3:26:55 17,40
521 57 F 40-49 Hulda Pétursdóttir 252 3:26:43 3:28:54 17,23
522 30 F 30-39 Jóhanna Bryndís Bjarnadóttir 103 3:26:53 3:29:06 17,22
523 31 F 30-39 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir 329 FÍ-Landvættir 3:30:13 3:32:23 16,95
524 58 F 40-49 Þóra Björk Eysteinsdóttir 721 3:30:37 3:32:28 16,94
525 90 M 30-39 Mark van der Heijden 509 Wanderbrief 3:31:02 3:32:30 16,94
526 11 M 60-99 Peter van der Heijden 510 Wanderbrief 3:31:02 3:32:30 16,94
527 32 F 30-39 Hafrún Hlín Magnúsdóttir 279 3:30:18 3:32:35 16,93
528 59 F 40-49 Brynhildur Grímsdóttir 281 3:30:19 3:32:35 16,93
529 60 F 40-49 Jóhanna B Helgadóttir 722 3:30:53 3:32:43 16,92
530 61 F 40-49 Björg Ýr Jóhannsdóttir 506 3:31:11 3:33:31 16,86
531 62 F 40-49 Estet ósk Traustadóttir 592 3:34:02 3:36:21 16,64
532 63 F 40-49 Jóhanna Svavarsdóttir 237 3:34:02 3:36:21 16,64
533 91 M 30-39 Benjamín Þórðarson 728 Arctic Trucks Yes 3:34:43 3:37:04 16,58
534 26 M 0-18 Sigurður Ágúst Eiðsson 741 Hjólakraftur 3:42:11 3:44:23 16,04
535 27 F 50-59 Birna Hauksdóttir 130 3:42:15 3:44:33 16,03
536 92 M 30-39 Skúli Þórðarson 225 Team Feðgar 3:45:09 3:47:29 15,83
537 27 M 0-18 Róbert Örn Sigurðsson 744 Hjólakraftur 3:46:15 3:48:10 15,78
538 4 F 60-99 Herdís Guðjónsdóttir 537 3:47:21 3:51:01 15,58
539 28 F 50-59 Erla Ragnarsdóttir 328 FÍ-Landvættir 3:51:48 3:54:08 15,38
540 5 F 60-99 Sólveig Baldursdóttir 567 4:25:33 4:29:18 13,37
DNF M 40-49 Thor Aspelund 110
DNF M 40-49 Ari H. Oddsson 154 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani B Yes
DNF F 40-49 Sigríður Ómarsdóttir 208
DNF M 19-29 Sindri Markússon 235 Tindur
DNF M 30-39 Felix Starker 476 Össur Racing 4 Yes
DNF M 19-29 Jón Margeir Sverrisson 485
DNF M 40-49 Haukur Bjarnason 650
DNF F 30-39 Valgerður Halldórsdóttir 658 Tindur Team Tindur Women
DNF M 40-49 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 675 Þríkó
DNF M 40-49 Friðrik Bragason 708
DNF M 0-18 Eyþór Eiríksson 714 HFR Sensa
DNF M 0-18 Björn Elvar Magnússon 740 Hjólakraftur
Aldursflokkar, 3 efstu
Overall F
1 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 2:00:33
2 Hrefna Bjarnadottir 2:03:53
3 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir 2:08:54
Overall M
1 Louis Wolf 1:38:57
2 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 1:38:57
3 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 1:39:39
F 0-18
1 Halldóra Gísladóttir 2:35:05
 
 
F 19-29
1 Iona Sjöfn Huntingdon-WIlliams 2:36:53
2 Birta Dögg Ingu Andrésdóttir 2:38:58
3 Elísa Pálsdóttir 2:58:28
F 30-39
1 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 2:00:33
2 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 2:14:07
3 Eyrún Linnet 2:15:38
F 40-49
1 Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir 2:08:54
2 Svana Huld Linnet 2:11:31
3 Brynja Stefánsdóttir 2:12:06
F 50-59
1 Hrefna Bjarnadottir 2:03:53
2 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 2:19:43
3 Unnur Björnsdóttir 2:28:49
F 60-99
1 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 2:49:19
2 Linda Björnsdóttir 3:06:07
3 Ingibjörg Halld Jakobsdóttir 3:10:31
M 0-18
1 Kristinn Jónsson 1:44:30
2 Sólon Nói Sindrason 1:45:38
3 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1:51:20
M 19-29
1 Louis Wolf 1:38:57
2 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 1:41:50
3 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 1:45:39
M 30-39
1 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 1:38:57
2 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 1:39:39
3 Guðmundur Sveinsson 1:44:29
M 40-49
1 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson 1:40:04
2 Sigurður Hansen 1:41:50
3 Ármann Gylfason 1:44:29
M 50-59
1 Bjarni Birgisson 1:44:29
2 Elías Níelsson 1:46:10
3 Reynir Magnússon 1:52:27
M 60-99
1 Hjörleifur Hilmarsson 2:01:25
2 Sigurjón Haraldsson 2:01:54
3 Jørn Olsen 2:15:50
Liðakeppni

1 Team Cube 05:03:05
Louis Wolf 1:38:57
Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 1:39:39
Gu?mundur Sveinsson 1:44:29

2 Team Skoda 05:08:04
Stefán Haukur Erlingsson 1:40:04
Sigurður Hansen 1:41:50
Elías Níelsson 1:46:10

3 HFR Elite 05:10:48
Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 1:41:50
Ármann Gylfason 1:44:29
Bjarni Birgisson 1:44:29

4 HFR junior 05:21:28
Kristinn Jónsson 1:44:30
Sólon Nói Sindrason 1:45:38
Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1:51:20

5 HFR Prinsar 05:23:09
Atli Jakobsson 1:44:37
Gudmundur B. Fridriksson 1:47:13
Bjarni Már Gylfason 1:51:19

6 Orbea 05:34:56
Steindór Eiríksson 1:49:59
Benedikt Sigurleifsson 1:52:27
Jón Viðar Sigurgeirsson 1:52:30

1 SamVör 05:36:17 Firmalið
Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 1:44:30
Ragnar Lúðvík Rúnarsson 1:54:22
Magni Þór Samsonarson 1:57:25

2 Team Segna 05:37:29 Firmalið
Guðmundur Þorleifsson 1:50:49
Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 1:52:36
Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 1:54:04

3 Össur Racing 1 05:39:43 Firmalið
Elmar Hauksson 1:47:15
Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 1:55:54
Höskuldur Borgþórsson 1:56:34

7 Team Topcon KK 05:43:58
Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 1:52:27
Leifur Geir Hafsteinsson 1:54:32
Hilmar Ævar Hilmarsson 1:56:59

4 Team Cintamani B 05:54:33 Firmalið
Lúðvík Örn Árnason 1:51:37
Ómar þór Sigvaldason 1:51:37
Ragnar Sverrisson 2:11:19

8 Bjartur 06:05:14
Kristinn Samsonarson 1:53:47
Fylkir Sævarsson 2:04:41
Halldór Halldórsson 2:06:46

9 Mbk Tonie karlar 06:08:58
Sigurjón Haraldsson 2:01:54
Birgir Árnason 2:02:57
Guðfinnur Hilmarsson 2:04:07

10 HFR systur 06:26:54
Hrefna Bjarnadottir 2:03:53
Anna Kristín Pétursdóttir 2:08:54
Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 2:14:07

11 #ÞEHLEB 06:28:49
Bjarni Lúðvíksson 2:01:57
Jóhann Friðriksson 2:11:55
Ingimar Trausti Jónsson 2:14:57

12 Landsliðið 06:33:06
Arnar Gauti Reynisson 1:48:55
Gisli Reynisson 1:54:53
Sigurður Hjalti Kristjánsson 2:49:18

13 VSÓ Ráðgjöf 06:33:09
Haukur H Ómarsson 2:00:11
Ásberg K Ingólfsson 2:06:13
Guðni Ásgeirsson 2:26:45

14 Pinoy Team 06:34:40
melvin olaer 2:07:43
Warren Ian Trinidad 2:11:24
Ian Munoz 2:15:33

15 Bacalao de Islandia 06:35:25
German Castillo 1:52:27
Tómas Eiríksson 2:04:23
Heiðar Hrafn Eiríksson 2:38:35

5 Team Cintamani A 06:37:52 Firmalið
Arnar Sigurbjörnsson 2:07:00
Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson 2:11:00
Rúnar Kristinsson 2:19:52

16 Team Topcon KVK 06:38:32
Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 2:00:33
Inga María Ottósdóttir 2:16:29
Fríða Ammendrup 2:21:30

17 Team Thorship 06:38:41
Bjarni Hjaltason 2:02:34
Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 2:03:18
Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir 2:32:49

18 Lauf 06:41:08
Steinar Björnsson 1:48:42
Bergur Benediktsson 1:54:56
Benedikt Skúlason 2:57:30

19 GORKHALI 06:41:54
Damber jang Gurung 2:09:33
Tomasz Pawel Prokopiuk 2:12:36
arjun gurung 2:19:45

20 18j 06:51:02
Finnbogi Gylfason 2:06:29
Svana Huld Linnet 2:11:31
Þórbergur Guðjónsson 2:33:02

21 Pusong Pinoy Team 06:58:20
Junrey Quimada 2:11:08
Dan Michael Munoz 2:22:02
Giovanni Tumarao 2:25:10

22 Team Grindavík 07:03:21
Helgi Einarsson 2:15:48
Jóhann Dagur Bjarnason 2:22:21
Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 2:25:12

6 Össur Racing 2 07:17:00 Firmalið
Örn Ingvi Jónsson 2:15:09
Grettir Yngvason 2:25:56
Stefán Páll Sigþórsson 2:35:55

7 Össur Racing 3 07:19:38 Firmalið
Jeroen Nijman 2:12:58
Stefán Baldur Árnason 2:30:56
Jóhann Jónsson 2:35:44

8 Verkís 07:21:21 Firmalið
Ragnar Haraldsson 2:11:22
Hannes Árnason 2:11:31
Ámundi Fannar Sæmundsson 2:58:28

9 Össur Racing 6 07:25:01 Firmalið
Dagrún Árnadóttir 2:20:26
Sigurjóna Haraldsdóttir 2:24:14
Rakel Jóhannsdóttir 2:40:21

23 HFR Youth 07:25:50
Matthías Schou Matthíasson 2:18:03
Steinar Þór Smári 2:22:42
Davíð Jónsson 2:45:05

24 Mbk Tonie konur 08:10:14
Þórdís Einarsdóttir 2:27:42
Svana Bára Gerber 2:50:34
Jónína Vilhjálmsdóttir 2:51:58

10 Össur Racing 4 09:19:29 Firmalið
Oscar Valencia 2:55:11
Aðalsteinn Erlendsson 3:07:18
Ragnar Hjörleifsson 3:17:00