Röð Aldursflokkur Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími km/klst
1 1 M 30-39 Sören Nissen 769 Racing Team Stevens-iHUS 1:42:08 1:42:12 35,23
2 1 M 19-29 Louis Wolf 1085 Team Cube 1:42:27 1:42:30 35,12
3 2 M 19-29 Ingvar Ómarsson 108 Tindur Kria Racing 1:42:42 1:42:43 35,05
4 3 M 19-29 Emil Linde 1027 Merida/Ellingsen 1:44:13 1:44:17 34,52
5 2 M 30-39 Óskar Ómarsson 816 Tindur Kria Racing 1:45:04 1:45:07 34,25
6 3 M 30-39 Martin Haugo 1028 Merida/Ellingsen 1:45:04 1:45:08 34,24
7 4 M 30-39 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 476 HFR/ TeamCube Team Cube 1:46:06 1:46:07 33,92
8 4 M 19-29 Mikael Schou 760 Ullevål SK 1:46:40 1:46:40 33,75
9 5 M 19-29 Birkir Snær Ingvason 641 Tindur Team Skoda 1:47:20 1:47:24 33,52
10 5 M 30-39 Bjarki Bjarnason 420 HFR Örninn Trek Procaliber 1:47:21 1:47:24 33,52
11 6 M 19-29 Kári Brynjólfsson 1093 HFR HFR Prins Póló 1:47:52 1:47:56 33,35
12 1 M 16-18 Gústaf Darrason 417 Tindur Kria Racing 1:47:52 1:47:58 33,34
13 1 M 40-49 Jean Els Biermans 770 Lauf Powerrr 1:47:55 1:47:59 33,34
14 7 M 19-29 Rúnar Karl Elfarsson 1097 HFR Örninn Trek Superfly 1:48:33 1:48:36 33,15
15 6 M 30-39 Steinar Þorbjörnsson 447 HFR Örninn Trek Procaliber 1:48:35 1:48:37 33,14
16 7 M 30-39 Fannar Gíslason 424 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 1:48:35 1:48:38 33,14
17 2 M 40-49 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson. 409 HFR Örninn Trek Procaliber 1:48:46 1:48:53 33,06
18 3 M 40-49 David Armengol farnes 865 Team Bacalao de Islandia 1:48:57 1:49:03 33,01
19 4 M 40-49 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 700 HFR HFR Prins Póló 1:48:57 1:49:03 33,01
20 8 M 30-39 Ármann Gylfason 1002 HFR HFR Prins Póló 1:50:31 1:50:36 32,55
21 5 M 40-49 Elvar Örn Reynisson 461 HFR Örninn Trek Superfly 1:50:33 1:50:36 32,55
22 1 M 50-59 Bjarni Birgisson 285 HFR HFR Nutella 1:51:09 1:51:15 32,36
23 9 M 30-39 Guðberg Björnsson 881 Lauf 1:51:27 1:51:35 32,26
24 6 M 40-49 Elías Níelsson 644 UMFUS Team Skoda 1:51:45 1:51:58 32,15
25 8 M 19-29 Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson 463 Bjartur Team TRI Yes 1:52:32 1:52:34 31,98
26 7 M 40-49 Gunnar Örn Svavarsson 980 HFR HFR Nutella 1:52:28 1:52:36 31,97
27 2 M 16-18 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1025 HFR HFR Skittles 1:52:30 1:52:36 31,97
28 10 M 30-39 Benedikt Jónsson 720 HFR HFR Prins Póló 1:52:31 1:52:36 31,97
29 11 M 30-39 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson 926 HFR Focus Team 2 1:52:35 1:52:37 31,97
30 12 M 30-39 Elmar Hauksson 989 Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:52:25 1:52:38 31,96
31 8 M 40-49 Atli Jakobsson 1084 HFR HFR Nutella 1:52:32 1:52:38 31,96
32 13 M 30-39 Gunnar Stefánsson 1069 Bjartur Bjartur 1:52:35 1:52:38 31,96
33 9 M 40-49 Guðlaugur Egilsson 141 3SH 1:54:16 1:54:22 31,48
34 10 M 40-49 Garðar Smárason 922 UMFUS Team Skoda 1:54:04 1:54:24 31,47
35 14 M 30-39 Stefán Örn Kristjánsson 991 Össur Racing 1 Yes 1:54:17 1:54:30 31,44
36 11 M 40-49 Jóhann Sigurjónsson 218 HFR / Team Cube Team Cube 1:54:49 1:54:56 31,32
37 12 M 40-49 Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 832 HFR HFR Oreo 1:54:52 1:55:00 31,30
38 15 M 30-39 Stefán Guðmundsson 521 Tindur Kria Racing 1:55:19 1:55:27 31,18
39 16 M 30-39 Elmar Ari Jónsson 270 Tindur 1:55:44 1:55:49 31,08
40 13 M 40-49 Håkan Lykkeberg 790 Shimano 1 1:55:50 1:55:50 31,08
41 14 M 40-49 Guðmndur Jón Tómasson 510 Team Skoda 1:55:36 1:55:57 31,05
42 17 M 30-39 Elli Cassata 1076 Örninn Trek Superfly 1:56:29 1:56:38 30,87
43 18 M 30-39 Magni R. Sigurðsson 208 HFR HFR Nutella 1:56:28 1:56:39 30,86
44 15 M 40-49 Birkir Marteinsson 669 Ægir Þríþraut Team IP 1:56:32 1:56:39 30,86
45 16 M 40-49 Jón Björnsson 592 Tindur Gáfumannafélagið 1:56:38 1:56:50 30,81
46 17 M 40-49 Sigurður Stefánsson 587 Tindur CCP Yes 1:57:15 1:57:21 30,68
47 19 M 30-39 Kristján Jakobsson 927 1:57:10 1:57:24 30,66
48 18 M 40-49 Ólafur Þór Magnússon 959 Þríkó hjól 1:57:13 1:57:25 30,66
49 19 M 40-49 Eiríkur Kristinsson 564 HFR Team Skoda 1:57:16 1:57:38 30,60
50 2 M 50-59 Eiríkur Þór Jónsson 772 1:57:15 1:57:42 30,59
51 3 M 50-59 Reynir Magnaússon 984 HFR HFR Snickers 1:57:40 1:57:48 30,56
52 20 M 30-39 Daði Hendricusson 777 Tindur 1:58:10 1:58:20 30,42
53 20 M 40-49 Carl-Anders Fåglum 789 Shimano 1 1:57:51 1:58:20 30,42
54 1 F 40-49 Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir 852 Tindur Kría Racing KVK 1:58:12 1:58:25 30,40
55 21 M 30-39 Alexander Afverberg 787 Shimano 1 1:58:12 1:58:26 30,40
56 21 M 40-49 Einar Gunnar Karlsson 386 HFR/Boot Camp HFR Snickers 1:58:23 1:58:44 30,32
57 4 M 50-59 Gunnlaugur Jonsson 642 Team Skoda Team Skoda 1:59:07 1:59:26 30,14
58 5 M 50-59 Tómas Jónsson 786 HMS HMS 1:59:42 1:59:48 30,05
59 6 M 50-59 Haraldur Njálsson 561 Bjartur 1:59:32 1:59:48 30,05
60 22 M 30-39 Bjarni G. Jónsson 492 1:59:44 1:59:54 30,03
61 22 M 40-49 uillon 756 TEAM MOHAWKS Mohawk’s Team 1:59:46 1:59:54 30,03
62 23 M 30-39 Atli Páll Hafsteinsson 467 HFR HFR 1:59:42 1:59:55 30,02
63 7 M 50-59 Sigurður Borgar Guðmundsson 649 UMFUS Team Skoda 1:59:32 1:59:55 30,02
64 9 M 19-29 CAUCHY alexandre 732 Mohawk’s Team Mohawk’s 1:59:51 1:59:56 30,02
65 23 M 40-49 Egil Andersen 802 Shimano 4 2:00:32 2:00:38 29,84
66 8 M 50-59 Kristinn Samsonarson 162 Bjartur Bjartur 2:00:34 2:00:51 29,79
67 24 M 40-49 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 439 HFR HFR Snickers Yes 2:00:38 2:00:52 29,78
68 24 M 30-39 Baldur Gunnbjörnsson 187 Tindur TSL 2:00:31 2:00:53 29,78
69 25 M 40-49 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 118 Bjartur Nýherji 2:00:27 2:00:54 29,78
70 25 M 30-39 German Castillo 209 Team Bacalao de Islandia 2:00:48 2:00:57 29,76
71 1 F 30-39 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir 813 Tindur Kría Racing KVK 2:00:51 2:01:03 29,74
72 26 M 40-49 Magnús Rannver Rafnsson 317 HFR/Hjólasprett 2:01:14 2:01:22 29,66
73 9 M 50-59 Helgi Geirharðsson 783 HFR HFMS1 2:01:06 2:01:22 29,66
74 26 M 30-39 Ragnar Freyr Magnússon 990 Tindur 2:01:04 2:01:28 29,64
75 10 M 19-29 Hlynur Þorsteinsson 583 HFR Soðlappar Miracle Soðlappar Mirac 2:01:39 2:01:58 29,52
76 27 M 40-49 Bjarni Már Gylfason 1004 HFR HFR Nutella 2:01:58 2:02:03 29,50
77 28 M 40-49 Matthías Guðmundsson 487 Tindur 2:01:46 2:02:04 29,49
78 29 M 40-49 Steindór Eiríksson 958 HFR/Marel 2:01:47 2:02:04 29,49
79 30 M 40-49 Jón Ívar Ólafsson 946 2:01:48 2:02:10 29,47
80 31 M 40-49 Eyþór Viðarsson 223 HFR HFR Oreo 2:02:00 2:02:11 29,46
81 32 M 40-49 Georg Vilhjálmsson 992 Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:02:26 2:02:37 29,36
82 33 M 40-49 Ásberg K Ingófsson 503 HFR Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:02:21 2:02:37 29,36
83 34 M 40-49 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson 215 Tindur 2:02:34 2:02:46 29,32
84 35 M 40-49 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 1010 Össur Racing 4 Yes 2:02:26 2:02:50 29,31
85 27 M 30-39 Kristmundur Guðleifsson 416 2:02:27 2:03:01 29,26
86 2 F 30-39 Björk Kristjánsdóttir 771 Tindur Kría Racing KVK 2:03:00 2:03:05 29,25
87 10 M 50-59 Eysteinn Einarsson 236 HFR Efla Yes 2:03:05 2:03:20 29,19
88 11 M 50-59 Sigurður Bergmann 834 HFR 2:03:15 2:03:37 29,12
89 28 M 30-39 Ástmundur Níelsson 988 Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:03:18 2:03:39 29,11
90 36 M 40-49 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 134 Bjartur Team Thorship 2:03:27 2:03:45 29,09
91 37 M 40-49 óskar þór gunnarsson 469 Bjartur 2:03:33 2:03:46 29,09
92 12 M 50-59 Jóhann Torarensen 115 Bjartur 2:03:31 2:03:46 29,09
93 29 M 30-39 Einar Sigurjonsson 140 Team citybikes Team Citybike 2:03:46 2:04:09 29,00
94 3 M 16-18 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 547 HFR HFR Skittles 2:04:08 2:04:17 28,97
95 38 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Bárðarson 608 2:03:49 2:04:17 28,97
96 39 M 40-49 Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason 106 HFR Team Askja 2:04:13 2:04:30 28,92
97 2 F 40-49 Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir 207 HFR HFR Quinoa 2:04:26 2:04:31 28,91
98 30 M 30-39 Rob Kamsma 453 2:04:27 2:04:34 28,90
99 40 M 40-49 Bjarni Hjaltason 139 Team Thorship 2:04:11 2:04:35 28,90
100 31 M 30-39 Ómar þór Sigvaldason 360 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani (5 members – FU 2:04:16 2:04:37 28,89
101 41 M 40-49 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 522 HFR 2:04:32 2:04:46 28,85
102 42 M 40-49 Helgi Sigurgeirsson 226 Efla Yes 2:04:39 2:05:07 28,77
103 43 M 40-49 Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 546 3SH 2:04:54 2:05:16 28,74
104 13 M 50-59 ABARRE 743 Mohawk’s Team Mohawk’s 2:05:22 2:05:31 28,68
105 4 M 16-18 Kristinn Jónsson 438 HFR HFR Skittles 2:05:25 2:05:38 28,65
106 44 M 40-49 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 116 Án félags. 2:05:37 2:05:40 28,65
107 45 M 40-49 Guðjón Haraldsson 913 Sprettur Sports Nýherji 2:05:04 2:05:40 28,65
108 14 M 50-59 Arngrímur Sigmarsson 948 HFR HFR Oreo 2:05:25 2:05:41 28,64
109 46 M 40-49 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 164 Fimman Nýherji 2:05:06 2:05:41 28,64
110 47 M 40-49 Lúðvik Örn Árnason 171 Team Cintamani 2:05:17 2:05:41 28,64
111 15 M 50-59 Ingvi J Ingvason 163 Þríkó 2:05:12 2:05:43 28,64
112 48 M 40-49 Haukur Hlíðkvis Ómarsson 361 Tindur! Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:05:27 2:05:43 28,64
113 49 M 40-49 Ragnar Ragnarsson 930 HFR 2:05:18 2:05:48 28,62
114 32 M 30-39 Vadim Gusev 182 Team SSvavarsson 2:05:39 2:06:00 28,57
115 50 M 40-49 Magni Þór Samsonarson 151 Bjartur Bjartur 2:06:10 2:06:26 28,47
116 1 F 50-59 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 379 HFR HFR Quinoa 2:06:14 2:06:28 28,47
117 33 M 30-39 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 1068 HFR/Örninn Örninn Trek Procaliber 2:06:46 2:06:50 28,38
118 51 M 40-49 Finnbogi Gylfason 311 3SH 2:06:56 2:07:20 28,27
119 52 M 40-49 Hlöðver Tómasson 195 2:06:57 2:07:22 28,26
120 53 M 40-49 Gnýr Guðmundsson 227 Bjartur 2:07:01 2:07:28 28,24
121 54 M 40-49 Halldór Snorrason 550 Tindur Team Askja 2:07:20 2:07:46 28,18
122 16 M 50-59 trausti Valdimarsson 203 Ægir Þríþraut heiðargerði 2:07:28 2:07:46 28,18
123 11 M 19-29 Bjartur Snorrason 1071 2:07:22 2:08:06 28,10
124 34 M 30-39 Finnur Magnússon 314 Tindur Meniga 2:07:54 2:08:19 28,06
125 55 M 40-49 Valdemar Valdemarsson 1074 Hjólreiðafélag Team bjarg 2 2:07:29 2:08:22 28,04
126 35 M 30-39 Óskar Páll Þorgilsson 214 Team Askja 2:07:56 2:08:22 28,04
127 56 M 40-49 Björn Traustason 516 Tindur Skógræktin 2:08:39 2:08:47 27,95
128 36 M 30-39 Einar Hreinsson 993 Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:08:03 2:08:50 27,94
129 37 M 30-39 Karl Óskar Kristbjarnarson 558 2:08:27 2:08:54 27,93
130 38 M 30-39 Ingi Björn Kárason 130 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani 2:08:33 2:08:55 27,93
131 17 M 50-59 Halldór Halldórsson 128 Bjartur 2:08:34 2:08:56 27,92
132 39 M 30-39 Sölvi Þórðarson 541 HFR 2:08:03 2:08:59 27,91
133 3 F 40-49 Eva Jónasdóttir 610 HFR Team TRI/CUBE 2:08:54 2:09:03 27,90
134 18 M 50-59 Karl Logason 237 Bjartur 2:08:45 2:09:05 27,89
135 3 F 30-39 Ása Guðný Ásgeirsdóttir 1003 HFR HFR Quinoa 2:09:03 2:09:18 27,84
136 57 M 40-49 Hlynur B Sigurðsson 1052 2:08:45 2:09:22 27,83
137 58 M 40-49 Kristján R. Hjartarson 410 Soðlappar Miracle 2:08:42 2:09:31 27,80
138 40 M 30-39 Höskuldur Borgþórsson 177 Össur Racing 4 Yes 2:09:37 2:10:03 27,68
139 4 F 40-49 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 105 Tindur Kría Racing KVK 2:09:52 2:10:04 27,68
140 41 M 30-39 Valgeir Þór Halbergsson 315 Tindur 2:09:34 2:10:16 27,64
141 59 M 40-49 Gísli V.Gonzales 692 Bjartur Átján Bláir 2:09:57 2:10:16 27,64
142 60 M 40-49 Hinrik Jóhannsson 344 HFR HFR Snickers 2:09:40 2:10:16 27,64
143 19 M 50-59 Unnsteinn Jónsson 429 HFA Team bjarg 2:09:56 2:10:17 27,63
144 61 M 40-49 Bjartmar Orn Arnarson 540 2:09:20 2:10:17 27,63
145 62 M 40-49 Örn Ingvi Jónsson 997 Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:10:01 2:10:25 27,60
146 63 M 40-49 Davíð Haukur Unnsteinsson 1092 2:09:48 2:10:25 27,60
147 12 M 19-29 Samson Jóhannsson 446 Bjartur 2:10:26 2:10:44 27,54
148 64 M 40-49 Gísli Héðinsson 963 2:10:46 2:11:19 27,41
149 42 M 30-39 Stefán Páll Sigurþórsson 987 Össur Racing 1 Yes 2:11:04 2:11:27 27,39
150 65 M 40-49 Árni Birgisson 255 2:11:01 2:11:36 27,36
151 13 M 19-29 Kristján Oddur Guðmundsson 854 Tindur 2:11:30 2:11:37 27,35
152 66 M 40-49 Sigurður Ólafsson 1111 2:10:55 2:11:38 27,35
153 20 M 50-59 Sigurður Sigurðsson 219 HFR 2:11:19 2:11:45 27,32
154 67 M 40-49 Árni Rúnar 371 2:10:52 2:11:47 27,32
155 14 M 19-29 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 316 2:11:13 2:11:47 27,32
156 68 M 40-49 Valur Rafn 200 2:11:12 2:11:47 27,32
157 43 M 30-39 Maurice Zschirp 1100 Tindur 2:10:53 2:11:54 27,29
158 69 M 40-49 Brynjar Guðmundsson 956 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:11:31 2:12:02 27,27
159 21 M 50-59 Anton Magnússon 155 Bjartur 2:11:24 2:12:04 27,26
160 22 M 50-59 Geir Atli Zoëga 112 Þríkó hjól 2:12:09 2:12:24 27,19
161 70 M 40-49 Agnar Benónýsson 113 Tindur 2:11:42 2:12:24 27,19
162 71 M 40-49 Árni Stefánsson 243 2:11:49 2:12:27 27,18
163 44 M 30-39 Ingi Örn Jónsson 910 2:12:09 2:12:36 27,15
164 45 M 30-39 Einar Örn Guðmundsson 307 TSL 2:12:17 2:12:43 27,13
165 46 M 30-39 Hannes Steindórsson 1070 Tindur 2:12:28 2:12:59 27,07
166 15 M 19-29 Leifur Grétarsson 210 TSL 2:13:03 2:13:28 26,97
167 72 M 40-49 Sölvi Þór Bergsveinsson 682 Boot Camp 2:12:28 2:13:33 26,96
168 4 F 30-39 Hrönn Jörundsdóttir 947 Tindur Matís 2:13:29 2:13:45 26,92
169 47 M 30-39 Samúel Orri Stefánsson 843 2:13:17 2:13:49 26,90
170 73 M 40-49 Halldór Brynjól Daðason 903 Landvættir 2:13:26 2:13:50 26,90
171 74 M 40-49 Þórður Gunnarsson 278 2:13:01 2:13:51 26,90
172 75 M 40-49 Daníel Jakobsson 924 Team SSvavarsson 2:13:20 2:13:53 26,89
173 76 M 40-49 Milvin Olaer 635 Pinoy team2 2:13:25 2:13:56 26,88
174 48 M 30-39 Kristján Kristinsson 677 2:13:19 2:14:00 26,87
175 77 M 40-49 Sigurður R. Sveinsson 885 FÍ – Landvættir 2:13:26 2:14:02 26,86
176 78 M 40-49 Eirikur Kristinsson 114 Fimman Skógræktin 2:13:21 2:14:04 26,85
177 79 M 40-49 Þorsteinn Lárusson 940 Bjartur 2:13:49 2:14:17 26,81
178 49 M 30-39 Tryggvi Kristjánsson 533 Hjólahópurinn B Team bjarg 2:14:05 2:14:25 26,78
179 1 F 16-18 Kristín Edda Sveinsdóttir 1079 HFR HFR Quinoa 2:14:23 2:14:33 26,76
180 5 M 16-18 Sólon Nói Sindrason 384 HFR HFR Skittles 2:14:23 2:14:34 26,75
181 80 M 40-49 Ólafur Árnason 349 HFR Efla Yes 2:13:51 2:14:34 26,75
182 81 M 40-49 Sveinn Ottó Sigurðsson 1083 HFR HFR Skittles 2:14:25 2:14:35 26,75
183 82 M 40-49 Erlendur Eiríksson 394 2:13:59 2:14:45 26,72
184 23 M 50-59 Þórhallur Kristjánsson 535 Team Bjarg Team bjarg 2:14:08 2:15:02 26,66
185 24 M 50-59 Stefán Pétursson 860 Nýherji 2:14:26 2:15:03 26,66
186 83 M 40-49 Smári Björnsson 1031 Elsku Jóa Elsku Jóa 2:13:57 2:15:03 26,66
187 5 F 30-39 Anna Kristín Péturdóttir 1082 HFR HFR Rauðrófur 2:14:52 2:15:13 26,62
188 84 M 40-49 Johan Gerhardsson 791 Shimano 1 2:14:45 2:15:15 26,62
189 16 M 19-29 Benedikt Sigurleifsson 728 2:14:44 2:15:20 26,60
190 25 M 50-59 Halldór Jónasson 762 2:14:55 2:15:41 26,53
191 50 M 30-39 Anton Ingvason 938 HFR 2:14:44 2:15:47 26,51
192 51 M 30-39 Valur I Örnólfsson 594 Tindur N1 Jaxlar 2:15:37 2:16:00 26,47
193 52 M 30-39 Samuel White 372 2:15:29 2:16:16 26,42
194 6 M 16-18 Guðni Freyr Arnarsson 530 Tindur 2:15:48 2:16:17 26,42
195 85 M 40-49 Sæmundur Valdimarsson 1055 Víkingur 2:15:21 2:16:18 26,41
196 86 M 40-49 Stefán Garðarsson 206 HFA Team Sana 2:15:30 2:16:22 26,40
197 87 M 40-49 Einar Þórarinsson 653 2:15:35 2:16:24 26,39
198 88 M 40-49 Ívar Jónsson 851 2:15:55 2:16:27 26,38
199 89 M 40-49 Arnar Sigurbjörnsson 124 Team Cintamani 2:15:58 2:16:30 26,37
200 90 M 40-49 Kristjan Reinholdsson 650 2:15:01 2:16:39 26,34
201 91 M 40-49 Erlingur E. Jónasson 241 2:16:25 2:16:49 26,31
202 53 M 30-39 Þorsteinn H. Guðmundsson 809 2:15:56 2:17:09 26,25
203 26 M 50-59 Pétur Einarsson 444 Þríkó 2:16:53 2:17:19 26,22
204 92 M 40-49 Sigursteinn Ingvarsson 538 Team Bjarg Team bjarg 2:16:27 2:17:22 26,21
205 27 M 50-59 Ragnar Sverrisson 711 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani (5 members – FU 2:16:56 2:17:25 26,20
206 17 M 19-29 Almar Gunnarsson 382 HFR Efla Yes 2:16:42 2:17:25 26,20
207 1 M 60-99 Erlendur Sturla Birgisson 1110 2:16:53 2:17:34 26,17
208 54 M 30-39 Gunnar Sigurðsson 1026 2:17:02 2:17:58 26,09
209 28 M 50-59 Axel Pétur Ásgeirsson 1029 Ullur 2:17:38 2:18:19 26,03
210 55 M 30-39 Guðjón Ingi Magnússon 838 2:17:33 2:18:30 25,99
211 93 M 40-49 Gretar Þór Sæþórsson 456 2:17:10 2:18:36 25,97
212 94 M 40-49 Alex Strouthopolus 793 Shimano 2 2:17:20 2:18:45 25,95
213 95 M 40-49 Elías H. Bjarnason 1112 Marel 2:17:17 2:18:53 25,92
214 96 M 40-49 Frank Pitt 573 Tindur 2:18:32 2:18:57 25,91
215 2 F 50-59 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir 1103 HFR/Örninn/Trek HFR Quinoa 2:19:23 2:19:38 25,78
216 97 M 40-49 Haraldur Örn Ólafsson 896 FÍ – Landvættir 2:19:10 2:19:42 25,77
217 29 M 50-59 Grettir Gunnarsson 309 2:19:03 2:19:46 25,76
218 30 M 50-59 Henry Au 603 CMBA 2:18:45 2:19:50 25,74
219 98 M 40-49 Helgi Valur Georgsson 138 litla prent 2:19:28 2:20:00 25,71
220 31 M 50-59 ITORIOJOSEPH 745 MOHAWK´S TEAM 2:19:54 2:20:03 25,71
221 7 M 16-18 Agnar Örn sigurðarson 827 2:20:02 2:20:17 25,66
222 99 M 40-49 Þröstur Bragason 395 2:19:40 2:20:19 25,66
223 100 M 40-49 Kjartan Long 822 2:19:48 2:20:23 25,64
224 101 M 40-49 Vilberg Ingi Kristjánsson 611 Jöklar 2:20:03 2:20:31 25,62
225 102 M 40-49 Guðbjörn MArgeirsson 569 Vín TEAM VÍN 2 2:20:05 2:20:36 25,60
226 5 F 40-49 Helga Thors 474 Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:20:17 2:20:41 25,59
227 56 M 30-39 Jens Ingvarsson 117 Team Citybike 2:19:28 2:20:43 25,58
228 57 M 30-39 Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson 470 TEAM VÍN 2:20:17 2:20:46 25,57
229 103 M 40-49 Sindri Bergmann 385 2:19:40 2:20:47 25,57
230 104 M 40-49 Birgir Árnason 751 VVVFÍ 2:20:05 2:20:47 25,57
231 58 M 30-39 damar jung gurong 1062 myllan tæknedild 2:18:35 2:20:48 25,57
232 59 M 30-39 Ólafur Haukur Pétursson 181 Team citybikes Team Citybike 2:19:26 2:20:49 25,57
233 105 M 40-49 Jón Oddur Guðmundsson 431 #n 2:20:20 2:20:50 25,56
234 60 M 30-39 Hákon Jónsson 212 Þríkó 2:20:32 2:20:51 25,56
235 61 M 30-39 Kristján Björn Arnar 710 Team Husky 2:20:07 2:20:52 25,56
236 106 M 40-49 Sigurgeir Svavarsson 234 Team SSvavarsson 2:19:54 2:20:54 25,55
237 32 M 50-59 Hlynur Harðarson 621 2:19:17 2:20:58 25,54
238 107 M 40-49 Guðbjartur Stefánsson 146 Fimman litla prent 2:20:30 2:21:02 25,53
239 6 F 40-49 Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir 426 HFR HFR Gojiber 2:20:49 2:21:08 25,51
240 108 M 40-49 Matthías Sigurðsson 889 FÍ – Landvættir 2:20:23 2:21:09 25,50
241 109 M 40-49 Magnús H Lárusson 731 Team Askja 2:20:34 2:21:15 25,49
242 18 M 19-29 Sölvi Guðmundsson 531 Tindur 2:19:38 2:21:18 25,48
243 7 F 40-49 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 158 HFR HFR Rauðrófur 2:20:59 2:21:18 25,48
244 62 M 30-39 Richie Paraiso 633 Pinoy team2 2:19:24 2:21:29 25,44
245 33 M 50-59 Hartmann Kr. Guðmundsson 683 Tindur 2:20:36 2:21:41 25,41
246 110 M 40-49 Gunnar Ingason 318 2:20:46 2:21:41 25,41
247 34 M 50-59 Emil Borg 1088 2:21:00 2:21:44 25,40
248 63 M 30-39 Arnór G. Hauksson 568 2:20:10 2:21:44 25,40
249 64 M 30-39 Finnur Þór Erlingsson 1075 Fimman 2:20:36 2:21:50 25,38
250 65 M 30-39 Tómas Eiríksson 149 Team Bacalao de Islandia 2:21:06 2:21:50 25,38
251 66 M 30-39 Bjarni Lúðvíksson 748 Lauf 2:21:52 2:22:21 25,29
252 6 F 30-39 Heiðrún Erla Guðbjörnsdóttir 982 HFR HFR Rauðrófur 2:21:40 2:22:23 25,28
253 8 F 40-49 Svana Huld Linnet 312 3SH 2:22:19 2:22:29 25,27
254 111 M 40-49 Björn Ingi Hafliðason 123 2:21:29 2:22:37 25,24
255 67 M 30-39 Guðjón Örn Björnsson 400 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:22:00 2:22:44 25,22
256 68 M 30-39 Bragi Hreinn Þorsteinsson 225 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani 2:22:26 2:23:00 25,17
257 19 M 19-29 Guðmundur Ingi Sigurleifsson 727 2:22:27 2:23:02 25,17
258 112 M 40-49 Þórhallur Másson 232 Bjarg Team SSvavarsson 2:22:05 2:23:04 25,16
259 113 M 40-49 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 119 HFR 2:23:02 2:23:35 25,07
260 69 M 30-39 Björn Sighvatsson 390 2:21:53 2:23:36 25,07
261 114 M 40-49 Kristján Þór Jónsson 399 Víkingur 2:23:07 2:23:46 25,04
262 70 M 30-39 Pétur Stefánsson 145 2:22:59 2:23:48 25,03
263 115 M 40-49 Ásgeir Gunnar Stefánsson 647 2:23:23 2:23:53 25,02
264 35 M 50-59 Smári Hilmarsson 817 Hjólafélag Mida 2:23:13 2:23:54 25,02
265 71 M 30-39 Haukur Steinn Ólafsson 907 2:23:24 2:24:00 25,00
266 116 M 40-49 Árni Rúnarsson 518 2:23:01 2:24:17 24,95
267 117 M 40-49 Gísli Pálsson 457 Bjartur 2:23:36 2:24:20 24,94
268 36 M 50-59 Ásgeir Baldur Böðvarsson 246 Fimman Efla Yes 2:23:46 2:24:20 24,94
269 118 M 40-49 Hlynur Geir Ásgeirsson 877 Pinoy team 3 2:23:03 2:24:21 24,94
270 119 M 40-49 Ian Munoz 637 Pinoy Team 1 2:23:52 2:24:32 24,91
271 20 M 19-29 Jón Halldór Unnarsson 1024 2:23:48 2:24:34 24,90
272 37 M 50-59 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 652 2:24:02 2:24:40 24,88
273 38 M 50-59 Páll Sveinsson 704 2:23:53 2:24:58 24,83
274 7 F 30-39 Inga María Ottósdóttir 821 Team Spinnigal Team Spinnigal 2:24:35 2:25:05 24,81
275 72 M 30-39 Lennart Bach Nielsen 805 Shimano 4 2:24:29 2:25:23 24,76
276 73 M 30-39 Kenneth Byssing 804 Shimano 4 2:24:30 2:25:23 24,76
277 120 M 40-49 Pawel Kozikowski 688 POL-IS 2:24:42 2:25:26 24,75
278 39 M 50-59 Ásmundur Ísak Jónsson 1000 Bootcamp 2:23:17 2:25:26 24,75
279 121 M 40-49 Einar Hilmarsson 983 HFR 2:24:50 2:25:31 24,74
280 122 M 40-49 Róbert Marshall 887 FÍ – Landvættir 2:25:05 2:25:41 24,71
281 123 M 40-49 Sigurður Ólafsson 898 FÍ – Landvættir 2:24:49 2:25:41 24,71
282 8 F 30-39 Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir 111 Tindur – Kría S Kría Racing KVK 2:25:34 2:25:48 24,69
283 74 M 30-39 Warren Trinidad 645 Pinoy Team 1 2:25:08 2:25:48 24,69
284 9 F 30-39 Katrín Tómasdóttir 125 HFR HFR Rauðrófur 2:25:32 2:25:51 24,68
285 40 M 50-59 Ásgeir Örn Rúnarsson 501 Tindur N1 Jaxlar 2:25:31 2:25:58 24,66
286 41 M 50-59 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson 534 Team Bjarg Íslensk verðbréf 2:25:04 2:25:58 24,66
287 124 M 40-49 Daníel Þórðarson 499 TEAM VÍN 2:25:19 2:26:05 24,64
288 75 M 30-39 Helgi Einarsson 300 Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 2:24:35 2:26:09 24,63
289 76 M 30-39 Einar Rafn Viðarsson 454 Boot Camp 2:25:40 2:26:29 24,58
290 125 M 40-49 Jóhann Samsonarson 451 Bjartur 2:25:51 2:26:30 24,57
291 21 M 19-29 Brynjar Rafn Ólafsson 570 2:25:14 2:27:24 24,42
292 3 F 50-59 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 432 HFR HFR Chiafræ 2:27:05 2:27:35 24,39
293 42 M 50-59 Rafn Sigurðsson 286 2:26:56 2:27:44 24,37
294 126 M 40-49 Aðalsteinn Bjar Bjarnason 216 The A-Team 2:25:32 2:27:45 24,37
295 43 M 50-59 Arnþór Halldórsson 254 2:27:13 2:27:45 24,37
296 10 F 30-39 Gunnhildur I. Georgsdóttir 247 HFR HFR Gojiber 2:26:44 2:27:47 24,36
297 44 M 50-59 Jóhann Helgason 936 2:26:42 2:27:49 24,35
298 45 M 50-59 Einar Ágúst Yngvason 593 3Vest 2:26:28 2:27:49 24,35
299 127 M 40-49 Geir Gunnar Markússon 818 Fimman 2:27:21 2:27:50 24,35
300 77 M 30-39 Eiríkur Geir Ragnars 460 2:25:45 2:28:06 24,31
301 128 M 40-49 Tómas Guðjónsson 1012 Marel 2:27:28 2:28:15 24,28
302 129 M 40-49 Einar Páll Kjærnested 551 Team Cintamani Team Cintamani (5 members – FU 2:27:43 2:28:17 24,28
303 78 M 30-39 Bjarni Þór Pálsson 184 The A-Team 2:26:05 2:28:18 24,28
304 9 F 40-49 Þórdís Einarsdóttir 388 Víkingur Rauður 2:27:21 2:28:20 24,27
305 130 M 40-49 Örn Þór Alfreðsson 752 2:27:33 2:28:20 24,27
306 79 M 30-39 Vegard Jacobsen 803 Shimano 4 2:27:31 2:28:22 24,26
307 2 M 60-99 Arne Thorbjørnsen 478 Nanset Ski Lar 2:27:25 2:28:23 24,26
308 131 M 40-49 Óli Vilmundarson 401 HFR 2:26:54 2:28:26 24,25
309 132 M 40-49 ari konráðsson 746 2:27:50 2:28:38 24,22
310 133 M 40-49 Pétur Þór Hall 442 2:28:36 2:29:01 24,16
311 134 M 40-49 Ingvar Guðjónsson 724 Tindur. 2:27:06 2:29:07 24,14
312 135 M 40-49 Albert Óskarsson 251 Keflavík 2:27:54 2:29:12 24,13
313 136 M 40-49 Haukur Bjarnason 867 2:28:24 2:29:14 24,12
314 137 M 40-49 David Finger 1040 FÍ-Landvættir 2:27:48 2:29:17 24,12
315 80 M 30-39 Þorsteinn Másson 622 3-Vest 2:28:33 2:29:23 24,10
316 46 M 50-59 Þór Pálsson 406 2:28:40 2:29:31 24,08
317 81 M 30-39 Daniel Hellebust 801 Shimano 3 2:28:42 2:29:33 24,07
318 82 M 30-39 Guðmundur Sveinsson 598 HFR Team Cube 2:20:03 2:29:42 24,05
319 10 F 40-49 Erla Aðalsteinsdóttir 951 Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:29:19 2:29:42 24,05
320 47 M 50-59 Helgi Laxdal Helgason 937 2:28:41 2:29:48 24,03
321 83 M 30-39 Gunnar páll leifsson 102 2:29:03 2:29:51 24,02
322 138 M 40-49 Friðrik Bragason 1064 2:29:14 2:29:54 24,02
323 84 M 30-39 Arnþór Gústavsson 452 2:27:39 2:29:57 24,01
324 48 M 50-59 Sigurður Reynaldsson 1033 HFR 2:29:13 2:29:58 24,01
325 49 M 50-59 Þorkell Guðmundsson 581 Víkingur N1 Jaxlar 2:27:39 2:30:07 23,98
326 85 M 30-39 Tryggvi Jónsson 358 Meniga 2:29:33 2:30:09 23,98
327 3 M 60-99 Björn Tryggvason 290 Hlaupahópur Stj 2:28:52 2:30:13 23,97
328 50 M 50-59 Jón Ingvar Pálsson 519 2:28:57 2:30:16 23,96
329 139 M 40-49 Friðrik Helgi Friðriksson 739 2:29:06 2:30:18 23,95
330 8 M 16-18 Rúnar Alexander Antonsson 1037 2:29:14 2:30:34 23,91
331 86 M 30-39 Junrey Quimada 636 Pinoy team2 2:28:25 2:30:37 23,90
332 140 M 40-49 Elías Gústavsson 458 Boot Camp Bc Fokk 2:28:40 2:30:38 23,90
333 1 F 19-29 Sigrún Sigmundsdóttir 899 FÍ – Landvættir 2:29:29 2:30:38 23,90
334 141 M 40-49 Guðmundur Hannesson 979 2:28:52 2:30:57 23,85
335 142 M 40-49 Ágúst Ævar Gunnarsson 977 2:29:56 2:31:02 23,84
336 11 F 30-39 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 421 HFR HFR Gojiber 2:30:48 2:31:08 23,82
337 143 M 40-49 Harald Pétursson 282 Team Aspelund Team Aspelund 2:29:22 2:31:17 23,80
338 87 M 30-39 Andreas Gustafsson 788 Shimano 1 2:30:45 2:31:23 23,78
339 12 F 30-39 Katrín Pálsdóttir 623 3-Vest 2:30:31 2:31:25 23,78
340 144 M 40-49 janak kumar niraula 685 myllan tæknidei 2:31:05 2:31:37 23,74
341 145 M 40-49 Ragnar Ágústsson 428 HFL 2:30:11 2:31:50 23,71
342 88 M 30-39 Kristinn Logi Hallgrímsson 544 Todesmut 2:29:32 2:31:56 23,69
343 146 M 40-49 Ólafur Þór Antonsson 514 2:30:05 2:31:59 23,69
344 22 M 19-29 Daði Freyr Ólafsson 515 2:30:09 2:32:02 23,68
345 147 M 40-49 Eiríkur Vigfússon 340 2:29:56 2:32:04 23,67
346 148 M 40-49 Karl Arnar Adalgeirsson 549 IR-skokk IR skokk 2:31:02 2:32:10 23,66
347 89 M 30-39 Örvar Ólafsson 615 Jöklar Jöklar 2:30:58 2:32:25 23,62
348 4 M 60-99 Björn Jakob Tryggvason 136 2:32:19 2:32:51 23,55
349 90 M 30-39 Hugi Jónsson 1053 2:31:00 2:33:05 23,52
350 149 M 40-49 Erlendur Svavarsson 949 2:31:37 2:33:20 23,48
351 9 M 16-18 Sindri már ingimarsson 850 2:32:49 2:33:23 23,47
352 91 M 30-39 Tomasz Pawel Prokopiuk 687 POL-IS 2:32:31 2:33:32 23,45
353 150 M 40-49 Arnfreyr Kristinsson 574 Team Álfaborg 2:32:06 2:33:33 23,45
354 151 M 40-49 Ragnar F. Valsson 271 Víkingur 2:32:32 2:33:33 23,45
355 23 M 19-29 Gísli Þór Ólafsson 985 2:33:26 2:34:03 23,37
356 92 M 30-39 Grettir Yngvason 1006 HFR Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:32:56 2:34:06 23,36
357 152 M 40-49 Pétur Aðalsteinsson 604 2:33:19 2:34:10 23,35
358 51 M 50-59 Jón Björn Eysteinsson 389 Víkingur 2:33:01 2:34:14 23,34
359 24 M 19-29 ottier 757 Mohawks 2:33:57 2:34:36 23,29
360 52 M 50-59 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 764 Hlaupahópur FH 2:32:47 2:34:56 23,24
361 4 F 50-59 Stefanía Gunnarsdóttir 441 Fjallahjólaklúb 2:34:02 2:35:15 23,19
362 93 M 30-39 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 291 Fimman Kvika 2:34:08 2:35:18 23,18
363 5 M 60-99 cauchy marc 733 Mohawk’s Team Mohawk’s 2:35:08 2:35:47 23,11
364 153 M 40-49 Svavar Þór Guðmundsson 295 Team Aspelund 2:34:00 2:36:03 23,07
365 154 M 40-49 Ólafur Gunnarsson 472 Ægir 3 2:35:42 2:36:28 23,01
366 155 M 40-49 Þórður aðalsteinsson 284 BC 2:34:38 2:36:36 22,99
367 25 M 19-29 Hilmar Þór Jónsson 855 2:28:07 2:36:37 22,99
368 156 M 40-49 Jón Gunnar Guðjónsson 607 N1 Jaxlar 2:33:54 2:36:44 22,97
369 157 M 40-49 Gunnar Petersen 774 2:35:35 2:36:52 22,95
370 158 M 40-49 Sigurbjörn J. Gunnarsson 345 2:34:35 2:36:53 22,95
371 11 F 40-49 Hólmfríður Vala Svavarsdóttir 147 Gullrillurnar 2:35:39 2:36:54 22,94
372 26 M 19-29 Brynjar Tómasson 1007 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:35:27 2:36:57 22,94
373 159 M 40-49 Daníel Orri Einarsson 740 Hjólasprettur Focus Team 2:35:55 2:36:58 22,93
374 160 M 40-49 Höskuldur Tryggvason 923 2:35:11 2:37:02 22,93
375 161 M 40-49 Bjarni Már Svavarsson 392 Grindavík 2:35:58 2:37:08 22,91
376 162 M 40-49 Sigurður H. Pálsson 264 2:34:43 2:37:10 22,91
377 163 M 40-49 Hreinn Jónsson 701 HFR 2:36:15 2:37:15 22,89
378 5 F 50-59 Irene Arnestad 928 BOC 2:35:59 2:37:27 22,86
379 53 M 50-59 Kjell Olav Mand Larsen 929 Bækkelagets Spo 2:36:01 2:37:28 22,86
380 164 M 40-49 Haukur Parelius 440 2:36:09 2:37:28 22,86
381 165 M 40-49 Árni Þór Ómarsson 186 2:34:52 2:37:32 22,85
382 166 M 40-49 Helgi Kárason 404 ÍR-SKOKK 2:36:05 2:37:32 22,85
383 54 M 50-59 Kári Páll Jónasson 767 Völsungur Háski 2:36:13 2:37:37 22,84
384 12 F 40-49 Nína Kristbjörg Hjaltadóttir 725 2:35:38 2:37:44 22,82
385 27 M 19-29 Viktor Örn Guðlaugsson 600 TEAM VÍN 2 2:37:00 2:37:55 22,80
386 167 M 40-49 Baldur Bragason 735 Án félags. 2:35:52 2:38:19 22,74
387 55 M 50-59 Þröstur Þorgeirsson 810 Rauður 2:37:06 2:38:35 22,70
388 94 M 30-39 Eelco Dolfsma 1013 Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:37:50 2:38:37 22,70
389 56 M 50-59 Örn Unnarsson 560 Cintamani 2:37:56 2:38:57 22,65
390 13 F 40-49 Harpa Víðisdóttir 667 2:37:44 2:39:02 22,64
391 95 M 30-39 Haukur Arngrímsson 508 Fjallaljón 2:37:14 2:39:15 22,61
392 28 M 19-29 Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 381 Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 2:37:03 2:39:17 22,60
393 96 M 30-39 Andrés Andrésson 242 Team Citybike 2:38:21 2:39:35 22,56
394 14 F 40-49 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir 646 HFR HFR Gojiber 2:39:17 2:39:37 22,55
395 15 F 40-49 Monika Sóley Skarphéðinsdóttir 1056 Víkingur 2:38:18 2:39:38 22,55
396 13 F 30-39 Helga Björt Möller 517 Gullrillurnar 2:38:08 2:39:41 22,54
397 97 M 30-39 Kristinn Rúnar Victorsson 690 2:37:21 2:39:44 22,54
398 98 M 30-39 Hrafn Ingvarsson 707 Team citybikes 2:38:33 2:39:48 22,53
399 10 M 16-18 Sigurjón Ágústsson 975 2:39:38 2:40:30 22,43
400 168 M 40-49 Hinrik Jón Stefánsson 1113 Hlaupaform 2:38:52 2:40:43 22,40
401 57 M 50-59 Þorsteinn Þorkelsson 408 2:39:48 2:40:52 22,38
402 6 M 60-99 LAGOUTTE Alain 734 Mohawk’s Team Mohawk’s 2:40:09 2:41:08 22,34
403 58 M 50-59 Þórður Höskuldsson 781 2:39:59 2:41:11 22,33
404 99 M 30-39 Stefán Skúlason 220 2:39:44 2:41:14 22,33
405 100 M 30-39 Bjarni Viðar Jónsson 1039 2:39:23 2:41:42 22,26
406 169 M 40-49 Johnny Törnblom 792 Shimano 2 2:40:51 2:41:52 22,24
407 14 F 30-39 Halla Ólafsdóttir 878 Gullrillur Gullrillur 2:40:38 2:42:04 22,21
408 170 M 40-49 Bjarki Þór Jónsson 873 Team Slug 2:41:09 2:42:04 22,21
409 101 M 30-39 Haukur Sigurðsson 1049 2:41:39 2:42:26 22,16
410 16 F 40-49 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir 814 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 2:40:04 2:42:29 22,16
411 102 M 30-39 Jónas Valtýsson 313 Meniga 2:41:39 2:42:42 22,13
412 171 M 40-49 Vignir Jónsson 443 TEAM VÍN 2:41:59 2:42:55 22,10
413 11 M 16-18 Sebastian Gunnarsson 736 HFR – Hjólaspre Focus Team 2:41:02 2:43:00 22,09
414 15 F 30-39 Sigurjóna Haraldsdóttir 1016 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:41:42 2:43:04 22,08
415 172 M 40-49 Friðrik Már Ottesen 523 2:41:12 2:43:14 22,05
416 173 M 40-49 Arngrímur Magnússon 383 2:42:01 2:43:16 22,05
417 17 F 40-49 Vigdís Sif Hrafnkelsdóttir 245 2:41:59 2:43:17 22,05
418 18 F 40-49 Sigurlaug Sverrisdottir 152 Tindur 2:42:13 2:43:22 22,04
419 174 M 40-49 Auðunn Gunnar Eiríksson 1030 2:41:24 2:43:35 22,01
420 175 M 40-49 Gunnar J. Helgason 1032 umf.Þróttur 2:40:42 2:43:40 22,00
421 16 F 30-39 Rakel Jóhannsdóttir 1018 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:42:01 2:43:56 21,96
422 19 F 40-49 Sigrún L. Sigurjónsdóttir 839 Stjarnan 2:42:36 2:43:57 21,96
423 103 M 30-39 Arnar Bergmann 423 TEAM VÍN 2:43:26 2:44:00 21,95
424 176 M 40-49 Scott chapin 825 2:42:57 2:44:23 21,90
425 20 F 40-49 Stacy Chapin 826 2:42:55 2:44:24 21,90
426 7 M 60-99 Guðmundur Finnu Guðmundsson 857 2:43:08 2:44:28 21,89
427 104 M 30-39 Ómar Snævar Friðriksson 267 Þríþrautafélagi 2:42:58 2:44:43 21,86
428 21 F 40-49 Elísa Vigfúsdóttir 648 Birta/Bjartur 2:42:59 2:44:43 21,86
429 177 M 40-49 Einar Sverrir Óskarsson 920 2:42:51 2:44:54 21,83
430 59 M 50-59 Aðalsteinn Ómarsson 586 2:43:57 2:44:59 21,82
431 60 M 50-59 Karl Baldvinsson 567 Reiðhjólabændur 2:44:02 2:45:05 21,81
432 178 M 40-49 Einar Ingimundarson 859 2:43:54 2:45:08 21,80
433 61 M 50-59 Kevin Barker 1104 Green Mountain Sports Velo 2:43:55 2:45:23 21,77
434 105 M 30-39 Elmar Eðvaldsson 239 Kátir strákar 2:44:18 2:45:26 21,76
435 6 F 50-59 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 557 Víkingur 2:43:44 2:45:51 21,71
436 106 M 30-39 Sindri Freyr Sigursteinsson 183 2:44:31 2:46:02 21,68
437 107 M 30-39 Ólafur Hrafn Nielsen 365 2:43:53 2:46:02 21,68
438 179 M 40-49 Egill Helgason 882 2:45:24 2:46:38 21,60
439 62 M 50-59 Úlfar Þórðarson 967 2:44:53 2:46:39 21,60
440 63 M 50-59 Þórhallur Vilhjálmsson 675 2:45:23 2:46:41 21,60
441 8 M 60-99 Árni Kjartansson 1008 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:45:07 2:46:55 21,57
442 17 F 30-39 Hildigunnur Árnadóttir 287 Geitin 2:45:34 2:46:59 21,56
443 180 M 40-49 Róbert Ragnarsson 257 Víkingur 2:45:36 2:47:01 21,55
444 108 M 30-39 Víðir Róbertsson 555 Team Thorship 2:46:07 2:47:01 21,55
445 18 F 30-39 Kristjana Sigrí Skúladóttir 559 Kríurnar Adventure Club 2:46:07 2:47:17 21,52
446 181 M 40-49 Sigurbjörn Ottósson 837 2:44:55 2:47:21 21,51
447 182 M 40-49 Einar Pétursson 279 Team Aspelund Team Aspelund 2:45:24 2:47:23 21,51
448 183 M 40-49 Jóhann Guðjónsson 363 2:45:27 2:47:27 21,50
449 64 M 50-59 Pall Þór Þorkelsson 1078 3N 2:46:23 2:47:31 21,49
450 184 M 40-49 Svanur Scheving 986 3N 2:46:28 2:47:31 21,49
451 65 M 50-59 AgnarJón Guðnason 1015 Össur Racing 5 Yes 2:46:37 2:47:34 21,48
452 109 M 30-39 Jyrki Niini 799 Shimano 3 2:46:09 2:47:58 21,43
453 185 M 40-49 Timo Kulonen 800 Shimano 3 2:46:17 2:48:05 21,42
454 66 M 50-59 Hallsteinn Magnússon 293 Vikingur Rauður 2:47:22 2:48:20 21,39
455 186 M 40-49 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 572 Sparta 2:46:31 2:48:22 21,38
456 67 M 50-59 UILLERMET 737 TEAM MOHAWKS TEAM MOHAWKS 2:48:20 2:48:28 21,37
457 187 M 40-49 Johan Carlsson 795 Shimano 2 2:47:37 2:48:36 21,35
458 110 M 30-39 Johan Lindgren 794 Shimano 2 2:47:38 2:48:37 21,35
459 68 M 50-59 Jón Gunnar Tyne Ólason 362 Hlaupahópur Stj Landvættur 2:46:04 2:48:38 21,35
460 188 M 40-49 Sigurður Örn Eiríksson 908 2:41:50 2:48:47 21,33
461 22 F 40-49 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 1065 2:46:12 2:48:49 21,32
462 19 F 30-39 Heiða Jónsdóttir 154 Gullrillurnar 2:47:21 2:48:54 21,31
463 23 F 40-49 Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir 110 Þríkó hjól 2:48:07 2:48:56 21,31
464 24 F 40-49 Hjördís Arnardóttir 398 Fimman Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 2:48:10 2:49:20 21,26
465 20 F 30-39 Ásdís Pétursdóttir 612 Jöklar 2:48:06 2:49:37 21,22
466 189 M 40-49 Tryggvi Freyr Harðarson 356 Kvika 2:48:08 2:49:43 21,21
467 190 M 40-49 Gunnar Fjalar Helgason 909 2:49:46 2:49:46 21,21
468 21 F 30-39 Jóhanna Ósk Jensdóttir 217 2:48:17 2:49:47 21,20
469 69 M 50-59 Ari Bjarnason 823 Jöklar Jöklar 2:48:14 2:49:48 21,20
470 111 M 30-39 Theodór Ingi 319 Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 2:48:30 2:50:01 21,17
471 22 F 30-39 Katrín Ósk Guðmundsdóttir 192 2:48:38 2:50:14 21,15
472 112 M 30-39 Unnur Þóra Högnadóttir 170 2:48:49 2:50:16 21,14
473 7 F 50-59 Gunn Brønbo 481 Nanset Ski Larv 2:48:15 2:50:20 21,14
474 9 M 60-99 Odd Lars Bredal 477 Nanset Ski Larv 2:48:19 2:50:20 21,14
475 113 M 30-39 Höskuldur Elefsen 526 2:48:40 2:50:22 21,13
476 114 M 30-39 Michal Novosad 994 2:49:14 2:50:25 21,12
477 70 M 50-59 Jón Páll Grétarsson 835 Hjólasprettur Focus Team 2 2:48:54 2:50:57 21,06
478 115 M 30-39 Friðrik Þorsteinsson 185 2:49:13 2:51:09 21,03
479 29 M 19-29 Grétar Þór Þorsteinsson 673 2:43:04 2:51:40 20,97
480 30 M 19-29 agnard 758 Mohawk’s Team 2:50:35 2:51:40 20,97
481 116 M 30-39 Atli Már Markússon 204 2:50:22 2:52:02 20,93
482 117 M 30-39 Jón Eðvald Halldórsson 511 2:49:41 2:52:14 20,90
483 71 M 50-59 Ólafur Jóhannsson 272 2:50:30 2:52:23 20,88
484 191 M 40-49 Tommy Langholm 694 Team Tommy & the Tiger 2:50:30 2:52:23 20,88
485 8 F 50-59 Martha Árnadóttir 684 HFR HFR Chiafræ 2:50:50 2:52:32 20,87
486 9 F 50-59 Birna Jóhanna Ólafsdóttir 539 3SH 3SH 2:51:50 2:53:06 20,80
487 31 M 19-29 Dagur Tómas Ásgeirsson 663 2:50:55 2:53:12 20,79
488 192 M 40-49 Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason 662 2:50:55 2:53:12 20,79
489 118 M 30-39 Ragnar Jón Dennisson 553 Team Thorship 2:52:35 2:53:28 20,75
490 72 M 50-59 Ólafur Þorvaldsson 468 ÍR skokk. 2:52:04 2:53:36 20,74
491 119 M 30-39 Emil Þór Guðmundsson 597 Tindur Kria Racing 2:51:43 2:53:38 20,73
492 120 M 30-39 Ólafur Magnússon 419 TEAM VÍN 2:52:53 2:53:46 20,72
493 73 M 50-59 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 1077 Boot Camp 2:52:49 2:53:56 20,70
494 2 F 19-29 Birta Dögg Ingu Andrésdóttir 537 Tindur 2:52:24 2:54:03 20,68
495 23 F 30-39 Dagbjört Ágústa Diego 160 2:53:20 2:54:20 20,65
496 25 F 40-49 Hildur Árnadóttir 435 2:52:34 2:54:42 20,61
497 74 M 50-59 Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 1073 N1 Jaxlar (5 members – FULL) 2:51:56 2:54:47 20,60
498 10 F 50-59 Anna Björg Haukdal 902 FÍ – Landvættir 2:53:08 2:54:58 20,58
499 121 M 30-39 Búi Bendtsen 512 Team Thorship 2:54:15 2:55:06 20,56
500 32 M 19-29 Guðmundur Siems Sigurðarson 960 2:52:25 2:55:20 20,53
501 75 M 50-59 Geir Harðarson 353 KomaSo 2:55:45 2:55:45 20,48
502 193 M 40-49 Stefán Þórarinsson 666 Team VÍN2 2:54:54 2:55:46 20,48
503 26 F 40-49 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 374 Þríkó 2:55:46 2:56:01 20,45
504 194 M 40-49 Aðalsteinn I. Erlendsson 1005 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:54:27 2:56:02 20,45
505 195 M 40-49 Bjarki Lúðvíksson 981 2:54:45 2:56:19 20,42
506 196 M 40-49 Sturla Fanndal Birkisson 1066 2:53:55 2:56:19 20,42
507 76 M 50-59 Unnar Hjaltason 415 Hlaupahópur Stj 2:54:27 2:56:27 20,40
508 122 M 30-39 Guðni Ásgeirsson 858 Team Pylsan 2:54:21 2:56:28 20,40
509 27 F 40-49 Sigrún kristín jónsdóttir 224 Hjólreiðfélag A 2:55:12 2:56:29 20,40
510 28 F 40-49 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir 378 2:54:53 2:56:33 20,39
511 123 M 30-39 Kristján V. Jónasson 999 Össur Racing 3 Yes 2:55:17 2:56:41 20,38
512 10 M 60-99 Ómar S. Jonsson 1072 2:55:13 2:56:50 20,36
513 24 F 30-39 Sólveig Þrastardóttir 954 2:54:46 2:56:59 20,34
514 197 M 40-49 Thor Aspelund 377 ÍR-SKOKK 2:55:01 2:57:00 20,34
515 198 M 40-49 Mörður Finnbogason 918 2:55:37 2:57:11 20,32
516 199 M 40-49 Sturla G. Friðriksson 614 2:56:02 2:57:13 20,31
517 200 M 40-49 Heiðar Hrafn Eiríksson 172 2:56:03 2:57:15 20,31
518 29 F 40-49 Jóna Ósk Lárusdóttir 414 2:54:43 2:57:16 20,31
519 12 M 16-18 Mani Barkarson 599 Hjólasprettur Focus Team 2:55:22 2:57:25 20,29
520 13 M 16-18 Jason Nói Arnarsson 166 Team Cintamani 2:56:51 2:57:29 20,28
521 30 F 40-49 Arna Lára Jónsdóttir 148 Gullrillurnar 2:56:07 2:57:30 20,28
522 31 F 40-49 Kristín Dóra Kristjánsdóttir 661 2:55:24 2:57:44 20,26
523 11 F 50-59 Unnur Björgvinsdóttir 397 2:56:34 2:58:17 20,19
524 77 M 50-59 Jón Árni Bragason 944 2:55:47 2:58:32 20,16
525 32 F 40-49 Sólveig Hrönn Sigurðardóttir 494 2:56:18 2:58:47 20,14
526 25 F 30-39 Telma Ýr Friðriksdóttir 1107 3SH 2:56:30 2:58:51 20,13
527 201 M 40-49 Guðmundur Jósepsson 493 Soðlappar Miracle 2:56:33 2:59:01 20,11
528 78 M 50-59 Tor Brønbo 483 Nanset Ski Lar 2:56:55 2:59:02 20,11
529 124 M 30-39 Kjartan Geir Kristinsson 364 Víkingur 2:57:41 2:59:13 20,09
530 125 M 30-39 Helgi Þór Arason 961 Team Pylsan 2:56:37 2:59:15 20,08
531 3 F 19-29 Lilja Gunnarsdóttir 554 2:56:57 2:59:27 20,06
532 202 M 40-49 Einar Sveinn Jónsson 301 Team Grindavík Team Grindavík 2:57:53 2:59:28 20,06
533 203 M 40-49 Ægir Emilsson 974 3N 2:58:26 2:59:38 20,04
534 33 F 40-49 Hildur Elísabet Pétursdóttir 277 Team Aspelund 2:57:19 2:59:41 20,04
535 204 M 40-49 Óli Hallgrímsson 303 2:58:38 2:59:51 20,02
536 205 M 40-49 Björgvin Þór Smárason 848 2:57:29 2:59:54 20,01
537 34 F 40-49 Hilma Hólm 706 2:57:59 2:59:57 20,01
538 126 M 30-39 Patrick Rosal 699 Pinoy Team 1 2:57:44 3:00:08 19,99
539 26 F 30-39 Helga G. Snjólfsdóttir 1017 Össur Racing 6 Yes 2:58:39 3:00:15 19,97
540 206 M 40-49 Karl Jónasson 998 Össur Racing 2 Yes 2:58:47 3:00:26 19,95
541 127 M 30-39 Eiríkur Örn Jóhannesson 689 Fjallaljón 2:58:28 3:00:28 19,95
542 207 M 40-49 Karl Lilliendahl 450 Boot Camp Bc Fokk 2:58:44 3:00:41 19,92
543 27 F 30-39 Hrönn Jónsdóttir 455 2:58:24 3:00:42 19,92
544 128 M 30-39 Bjarmi Halldórsson 196 2:58:48 3:01:17 19,86
545 129 M 30-39 Ólafur Freyr Guðmundsson 978 Óli á hjóli 3:00:02 3:01:24 19,85
546 28 F 30-39 Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir 198 CrossFit Sport 2:59:12 3:01:35 19,83
547 29 F 30-39 Berglind Gunnarsdóttir 201 2:59:09 3:01:39 19,82
548 35 F 40-49 Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir 845 Hau 2:58:59 3:01:44 19,81
549 208 M 40-49 Guðmundur St. Sigurðsson 1099 Flugið 2:59:25 3:01:59 19,78
550 33 M 19-29 Stefán Örn Stefánsson 996 Össur Racing 2 Yes 3:00:31 3:02:10 19,76
551 14 M 16-18 Viktor Andri Ve Kristinsson 1106 3:01:36 3:02:36 19,72
552 209 M 40-49 Ingþór Kristjánsson 403 Bjartur 2:59:57 3:02:39 19,71
553 130 M 30-39 Guðsteinn Þór Valdimarsson 742 Hjólasprettur Focus Team 3:01:42 3:02:44 19,70
554 210 M 40-49 Vilhjálmur Magn Vilhjálmsson 830 3:00:22 3:02:49 19,69
555 79 M 50-59 Haukur Bergmann 678 3:00:51 3:03:08 19,66
556 4 F 19-29 Iona Sjöfn Saoi Huntingdon-Williams 375 3:01:46 3:03:26 19,63
557 12 F 50-59 Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir 252 Hlaupahópur Stj 3:01:24 3:03:28 19,62
558 34 M 19-29 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 911 Marel Yes 3:00:56 3:03:38 19,60
559 80 M 50-59 Róland Ríkharðu Assier 869 3:02:23 3:03:42 19,60
560 36 F 40-49 Sigríður Ómarsdóttir 122 3:01:52 3:03:44 19,59
561 81 M 50-59 Jóhannes Hauksson 916 3:01:23 3:03:57 19,57
562 131 M 30-39 Guðjón Magnússon 259 3:01:23 3:04:04 19,56
563 37 F 40-49 Nanný Arna Guðmunddóttir 1051 Ísó Gullrillur 3:01:33 3:04:10 19,55
564 15 M 16-18 Davíð Ýmir Bjarnason 660 cfr 3:02:01 3:04:32 19,51
565 211 M 40-49 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson 659 3:02:01 3:04:32 19,51
566 38 F 40-49 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 369 Þríkó 3:02:17 3:04:50 19,48
567 82 M 50-59 Þorkell Ágústsson 935 3:03:44 3:04:53 19,47
568 39 F 40-49 Margrét Benediktsdóttir 205 3:03:04 3:04:57 19,46
569 40 F 40-49 Brynhildur Ólafsdóttir 886 FÍ – Landvættir 3:02:53 3:04:59 19,46
570 1 F 60-99 Elfa Eyþórsdóttir 900 FÍ – Landvættir 3:03:04 3:05:10 19,44
571 41 F 40-49 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 897 FÍ – Landvættir 3:03:26 3:05:15 19,43
572 132 M 30-39 Ragnar Ingimundarson 863 3:03:17 3:05:57 19,36
573 35 M 19-29 Michal Jan Gorczynski 844 Marel Marel Yes 3:04:25 3:06:10 19,34
574 36 M 19-29 Arnar Hólm Einarsson 1061 3:04:54 3:06:12 19,33
575 42 F 40-49 Hanna Kr Másdóttir 880 Víkingur 3:03:32 3:06:18 19,32
576 212 M 40-49 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 273 Þríkó 3:04:01 3:06:32 19,30
577 2 F 60-99 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 1080 3:03:46 3:06:32 19,30
578 43 F 40-49 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 1050 KR 3:04:00 3:06:35 19,29
579 44 F 40-49 Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 405 3:04:38 3:06:52 19,27
580 213 M 40-49 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 133 Marel Yes 3:04:51 3:07:05 19,24
581 214 M 40-49 Eyjólfur Einarsson 188 3:05:16 3:07:13 19,23
582 30 F 30-39 Anita Horn 228 3:05:01 3:07:18 19,22
583 133 M 30-39 Manfred Puppe 231 Ægir Þríþraut 3:05:01 3:07:18 19,22
584 11 M 60-99 Jóhann Loftsson 895 FÍ – Landvættir 3:06:21 3:08:03 19,14
585 37 M 19-29 Henri Reijonen 797 Shimano 3 3:06:37 3:08:28 19,10
586 83 M 50-59 Jari Pekka Nurminen 798 Shimano 3 3:06:39 3:08:28 19,10
587 45 F 40-49 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 480 Skokkhópur Hauk 3:06:29 3:09:14 19,02
588 3 F 60-99 Steinunn G Ástráðsdóttir 407 Víkingur 3:06:29 3:09:15 19,02
589 13 F 50-59 Rannveig Hafberg 542 Skokkhópur Hauk 3:06:33 3:09:17 19,02
590 215 M 40-49 Þórhallur Matthíasson 376 Þríkó 3:06:54 3:09:30 19,00
591 14 F 50-59 Unnur Þorláksdóttir 412 Hlauphópur Stjö 3:08:17 3:10:17 18,92
592 5 F 19-29 Kristrún Kristinsdóttir 841 3:07:42 3:10:22 18,91
593 134 M 30-39 Ingvar karl hermannsson 964 HFA Team Pylsan 3:08:29 3:11:06 18,84
594 4 F 60-99 Ingibjörg Halld Jakobsdóttir 807 3:09:48 3:11:34 18,79
595 46 F 40-49 Gerða Björg Hafsteinsdóttir 849 3:09:39 3:12:05 18,74
596 6 F 19-29 Elísa Líf Ingvarsdóttir 1034 3:10:26 3:12:50 18,67
597 47 F 40-49 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 824 HHFH 3:10:48 3:12:59 18,65
598 31 F 30-39 Vala Dís Birgisdóttir 1019 Össur Racing 6 Yes 3:11:42 3:13:33 18,60
599 216 M 40-49 Bryce Pratt 1060 GRO Races 3:12:03 3:13:50 18,57
600 15 F 50-59 Vilborg Þórsdóttir 846 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka 3:11:08 3:13:55 18,56
601 217 M 40-49 Ragnar Páll Árnason 565 3:12:54 3:14:31 18,51
602 48 F 40-49 Arnlaug Borgþórsdóttir 563 3:12:52 3:14:31 18,51
603 135 M 30-39 Sæmundur K. Finnbogason 950 3:12:30 3:14:35 18,50
604 84 M 50-59 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 1057 3:12:06 3:14:43 18,49
605 218 M 40-49 Páll Sigurðsson 465 Bjartur 3:13:52 3:15:15 18,44
606 32 F 30-39 Berglind Berndsen 812 3:13:52 3:15:29 18,42
607 85 M 50-59 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 856 Stjarnan 3:14:37 3:16:06 18,36
608 33 F 30-39 Hildur Rut Björnsdóttir 616 3:14:01 3:16:44 18,30
609 219 M 40-49 Val Grieve 1098 3:13:58 3:16:46 18,30
610 34 F 30-39 Birna Berndsen 670 Caballo Blanco 3:15:13 3:16:50 18,29
611 7 F 19-29 Snædís Lilja Daníels 1101 3:14:11 3:16:50 18,29
612 16 F 50-59 Agnes Helga Bjarnadóttir 194 Tindur 3:15:05 3:17:20 18,24
613 49 F 40-49 Cimarron Chacon 829 GRO Races 3:15:56 3:17:43 18,21
614 50 F 40-49 Unnur Jónsdóttir 632 3SH 3:16:02 3:18:22 18,15
615 8 F 19-29 Helga María Vilhjálmsdóttir 359 3:16:00 3:18:22 18,15
616 38 M 19-29 Francis Olaer 638 Pinoy team2 3:16:46 3:19:01 18,09
617 51 F 40-49 Huld Hákonardóttir 883 3:17:49 3:19:30 18,05
618 86 M 50-59 Svavar Svavarsson 294 3:16:54 3:19:43 18,03
619 220 M 40-49 Sveinn Logi Guðmannsson 833 Team Ásfjall 3:18:32 3:20:05 17,99
620 17 F 50-59 Steina Steinarsdóttir 496 3:19:12 3:20:39 17,94
621 18 F 50-59 Erla Magnúsdóttir 782 3:19:45 3:21:13 17,89
622 35 F 30-39 Friðrika Geirsdóttir 901 FÍ – Landvættir 3:19:32 3:21:20 17,88
623 52 F 40-49 Unnur Guðrún Pálsdóttir 891 FÍ – Landvættir 3:19:30 3:21:20 17,88
624 221 M 40-49 Maurizio Tani 785 Hjólasprettur Focus Team 2 3:17:43 3:21:26 17,87
625 36 F 30-39 Ólöf Dómhildur Johannsdottir 876 Gullrillur Gullrillur 3:20:05 3:21:59 17,82
626 37 F 30-39 Þórdís Sif Sigurðardóttir 320 Gullrillur Gullrillur 3:20:07 3:21:59 17,82
627 38 F 30-39 Hafdís Gunnarsdóttir 193 Gullrillurnar 3:20:06 3:22:00 17,82
628 136 M 30-39 Guðmundur Siemsen 159 3:20:14 3:23:06 17,73
629 87 M 50-59 Garðar Jóhannsson 972 HFR 3:21:51 3:23:14 17,71
630 53 F 40-49 Erna Rós Kristinsdóttir 1022 Össur Racing 7 Yes 3:21:03 3:23:25 17,70
631 54 F 40-49 Sirrý Sigurðardóttir 1023 Össur Racing 7 Yes 3:23:25 3:23:25 17,70
632 12 M 60-99 Rúnar Jónsson 1081 3:20:57 3:23:57 17,65
633 137 M 30-39 Radoslaw Ziegert 230 HFR 3:24:14 3:24:14 17,63
634 138 M 30-39 Guðmundur Ingi Arnarson(Bob) 1014 Össur Racing 5 Yes 3:22:18 3:24:55 17,57
635 222 M 40-49 Huldar Örn Sigurðsson 631 N1 Jaxlar 3:22:58 3:25:18 17,54
636 55 F 40-49 Halldóra J.Jónsdóttir 1020 Össur Racing 7 Yes 3:23:19 3:25:51 17,49
637 39 F 30-39 Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir 107 HFR HFR Gojiber 3:25:56 3:26:13 17,46
638 39 M 19-29 Ásta Marý Stefánsdóttir 1095 3:24:01 3:26:16 17,45
639 88 M 50-59 Kristinn Harðarson 1105 3:25:25 3:26:47 17,41
640 89 M 50-59 Ólafur Jóhann Ólafsson 422 3:24:47 3:27:31 17,35
641 139 M 30-39 Hermann Freyr Jóhannsson 619 3:27:18 3:30:04 17,14
642 56 F 40-49 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir 976 3:29:06 3:30:49 17,08
643 19 F 50-59 Guðrún Reynisdóttir 142 FH 3:28:18 3:30:56 17,07
644 13 M 60-99 Sveinn Finnbogason 717 3:29:06 3:31:19 17,04
645 57 F 40-49 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 258 Hlaupahópur FH 3:29:28 3:32:01 16,98
646 40 F 30-39 Hanna Dögg Maronsdóttir 370 3:32:13 3:34:42 16,77
647 223 M 40-49 Heimir Már Helgason 367 3:32:13 3:34:42 16,77
648 58 F 40-49 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 143 Þríkó 3:33:50 3:35:53 16,68
649 224 M 40-49 Davíð Stefán Guðmundsson 248 Sprettur Sports 3:34:21 3:36:21 16,64
650 14 M 60-99 Ólafur Örn Haraldsson 890 FÍ – Landvættir 3:35:04 3:37:58 16,52
651 20 F 50-59 Sesselja Bjarnadóttir 866 3:37:48 3:40:14 16,35
652 21 F 50-59 Ellen Dahl Wessman 1087 3:38:09 3:40:54 16,30
653 90 M 50-59 Ægir-Ib Wessman 1086 3:38:11 3:40:54 16,30
654 41 F 30-39 Sigrún Eyþórsdóttir 617 3:40:11 3:42:55 16,15
655 22 F 50-59 Herdis M Guðjóndóttir 190 Ægir Þríþraut heiðargerði 3:41:03 3:43:31 16,11
656 59 F 40-49 Lovísa Sigurðardóttir 126 3:43:08 3:45:02 16,00
657 225 M 40-49 Ingimar bragi Stefánsson 413 3:48:09 3:51:00 15,58
658 60 F 40-49 Kristín Harpa Rögnvaldsdóttir 411 3:48:10 3:51:02 15,58
659 61 F 40-49 Ásgerður Þorleifsdóttir 1036 Gullrillur Gullrillur 3:51:01 3:52:58 15,45
660 62 F 40-49 Kristíanna Jessen 135 3:51:49 3:54:24 15,36
661 63 F 40-49 Sunna Þórðardottir 132 3:51:49 3:54:24 15,36
662 140 M 30-39 Benjamín Þórðarson 1108 Arctic Trucks Yes 3:55:03 3:57:52 15,13
663 64 F 40-49 Steinunn Ósk Þorleifsdóttir 966 3:55:07 3:57:59 15,13
664 226 M 40-49 Björn Markús Þórsson 965 3:55:07 3:57:59 15,13
665 227 M 40-49 Kári Jóhannesson 505 Team Bjarg 3:57:27 4:00:15 14,98
666 42 F 30-39 Vera Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 506 Team Bjarg 3:57:27 4:00:15 14,98
667 40 M 19-29 Alex Peaky”” Yuter 1047 4:03:44 4:06:38 14,60
668 9 F 19-29 Natalia Pechokas 836 HFR TEAM IKEA 4:17:12 4:19:53 13,85
669 23 F 50-59 Jeanne Yuter 1048 4:21:13 4:24:09 13,63
Overall F
1 Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir 1:58:25
2 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir 2:01:03
3 Björk Kristjánsdóttir 2:03:05
Overall M
1 Sören Nissen 1:42:12
2 Louis Wolf 1:42:30
3 Ingvar Ómarsson 1:42:43
F 16-18
1 Kristín Edda Sveinsdóttir 2:14:33
F 19-29
1 Sigrún Sigmundsdóttir 2:30:38
2 Birta Dögg Ingu Andrésdóttir 2:54:03
3 Lilja Gunnarsdóttir 2:59:27
F 30-39
1 Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir 2:01:03
2 Björk Kristjánsdóttir 2:03:05
3 Ása Guðný Ásgeirsdóttir 2:09:18
F 40-49
1 Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir 1:58:25
2 Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir 2:04:31
3 Eva Jónasdóttir 2:09:03
F 50-59
1 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 2:06:28
2 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir 2:19:38
3 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 2:27:35
F 60-99
1 Elfa Eyþórsdóttir 3:05:10
2 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 3:06:32
3 Steinunn G Ástráðsdóttir 3:09:15
M 16-18
1 Gústaf Darrason 1:47:58
2 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1:52:36
3 Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 2:04:17
M 19-29
1 Louis Wolf 1:42:30
2 Ingvar Ómarsson 1:42:43
3 Emil Linde 1:44:17
M 30-39
1 Sören Nissen 1:42:12
2 Óskar Ómarsson 1:45:07
3 Martin Haugo 1:45:08
M 40-49
1 Jean Els Biermans 1:47:59
2 Stefán Haukur Erlingsson. 1:48:53
3 David Armengol farnes 1:49:03
M 50-59
1 Bjarni Birgisson 1:51:15
2 Eiríkur Þór Jónsson 1:57:42
3 Reynir Magnaússon 1:57:48
M 60-99
1 Erlendur Sturla Birgisson 2:17:34
2 Arne Thorbjørnsen 2:28:23
3 Björn Tryggvason 2:30:13

1 Kria Racing 05:15:48
Ingvar Ómarsson 1:42:43
Óskar Ómarsson 1:45:07
Gústaf Darrason 1:47:58

2 Team Cube 05:17:15
Louis Wolf 1:42:30
Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 1:46:07
Fannar Gíslason 1:48:38

3 Örninn Trek Procaliber 05:24:54
Bjarki Bjarnason 1:47:24
Steinar Þorbjörnsson 1:48:37
Stefán Haukur Erlingsson. 1:48:53

4 HFR Prins Póló 05:27:35
Kári Brynjólfsson 1:47:56
Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 1:49:03
Ármann Gylfason 1:50:36

5 Team Skoda 05:33:46
Birkir Snær Ingvason 1:47:24
Elías Níelsson 1:51:58
Garðar Smárason 1:54:24

6 Örninn Trek Superfly 05:35:50
Rúnar Karl Elfarsson 1:48:36
Elvar Örn Reynisson 1:50:36
Elli Cassata 1:56:38

7 HFR Nutella 05:36:29
Bjarni Birgisson 1:51:15
Gunnar Örn Svavarsson 1:52:36
Atli Jakobsson 1:52:38

1 Össur Racing 1 05:49:45 Firmalið
Elmar Hauksson 1:52:38
Stefán Örn Kristjánsson 1:54:30
Georg Vilhjálmsson 2:02:37

8 Shimano 1 05:52:36
Håkan Lykkeberg 1:55:50
Carl-Anders Fåglum 1:58:20
Alexander Afverberg 1:58:26

9 HFR Snickers 05:57:24
Reynir Magnaússon 1:57:48
Einar Gunnar Karlsson 1:58:44
Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 2:00:52

10 Bjartur 05:59:55
Gunnar Stefánsson 1:52:38
Kristinn Samsonarson 2:00:51
Magni Þór Samsonarson 2:06:26

11 HFR Skittles 06:02:31
Sæmundur Guðmundsson 1:52:36
Heiðar Snær Rögnvaldsson 2:04:17
Kristinn Jónsson 2:05:38

12 Kría Racing KVK 06:02:33
Erla Sigurlaug Sigurðardóttir 1:58:25
Ágústa Edda Björnsdóttir 2:01:03
Björk Kristjánsdóttir 2:03:05

13 HFR Oreo 06:02:52
Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 1:55:00
Eyþór Viðarsson 2:02:11
Arngrímur Sigmarsson 2:05:41

14 Team Bacalao de Islandia 06:11:50
David Armengol farnes 1:49:03
German Castillo 2:00:57
Tómas Eiríksson 2:21:50

15 Nýherji 06:12:15
Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 2:00:54
Guðjón Haraldsson 2:05:40
Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 2:05:41

16 HFR Quinoa 06:20:17
Kolbrún Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir 2:04:31
Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 2:06:28
Ása Guðný Ásgeirsdóttir 2:09:18

17 Team Askja 06:20:38
Guðmundur Ingi Skúlason 2:04:30
Halldór Snorrason 2:07:46
Óskar Páll Þorgilsson 2:08:22

2 Efla 06:23:01 Firmalið
Eysteinn Einarsson 2:03:20
Helgi Sigurgeirsson 2:05:07
Ólafur Árnason 2:14:34

18 TSL 06:27:04
Baldur Gunnbjörnsson 2:00:53
Einar Örn Guðmundsson 2:12:43
Leifur Grétarsson 2:13:28

19 Team VSÓ ráðgjöf 06:31:04
Ásberg K Ingófsson 2:02:37
Haukur Hlíðkvis Ómarsson 2:05:43
Guðjón Örn Björnsson 2:22:44

20 Team Cintamani 06:31:06
Lúðvik Örn Árnason 2:05:41
Ingi Björn Kárason 2:08:55
Arnar Sigurbjörnsson 2:16:30

21 Team bjarg 06:39:44
Unnsteinn Jónsson 2:10:17
Tryggvi Kristjánsson 2:14:25
Þórhallur Kristjánsson 2:15:02

22 Team SSvavarsson 06:40:47
Vadim Gusev 2:06:00
Daníel Jakobsson 2:13:53
Sigurgeir Svavarsson 2:20:54

23 Mohawk’s 06:41:14
CAUCHY alexandre 1:59:56
ABARRE 2:05:31
cauchy marc 2:35:47

24 Team Citybike 06:45:41
Einar Sigurjonsson 2:04:09
Jens Ingvarsson 2:20:43
Ólafur Haukur Pétursson 2:20:49

25 Team Cintamani (5 members – FU 06:50:19
Ómar þór Sigvaldason 2:04:37
Ragnar Sverrisson 2:17:25
Einar Páll Kjærnested 2:28:17

26 Shimano 4 06:51:24
Egil Andersen 2:00:38
Lennart Bach Nielsen 2:25:23
Kenneth Byssing 2:25:23

27 Team Thorship 06:55:21
Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 2:03:45
Bjarni Hjaltason 2:04:35
Víðir Róbertsson 2:47:01

28 HFR Rauðrófur 06:58:54
Anna Kristín Péturdóttir 2:15:13
Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 2:21:18
Heiðrún Erla Guðbjörnsdóttir 2:22:23

29 Pinoy team2 07:06:02
Milvin Olaer 2:13:56
Richie Paraiso 2:21:29
Junrey Quimada 2:30:37

30 N1 Jaxlar 07:12:05
Valur I Örnólfsson 2:16:00
Ásgeir Örn Rúnarsson 2:25:58
Þorkell Guðmundsson 2:30:07

3 Össur Racing 2 07:19:41 Firmalið
Einar Hreinsson 2:08:50
Örn Ingvi Jónsson 2:10:25
Karl Jónasson 3:00:26

31 HFR Gojiber 07:20:03
Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir 2:21:08
Gunnhildur I. Georgsdóttir 2:27:47
Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 2:31:08

32 Meniga 07:21:10
Finnur Magnússon 2:08:19
Tryggvi Jónsson 2:30:09
Jónas Valtýsson 2:42:42

33 TEAM VÍN 07:29:46
Magnús Blöndahl Sighvatsson 2:20:46
Daníel Þórðarson 2:26:05
Vignir Jónsson 2:42:55

34 Kríurnar Adventure Club 07:37:40
Helga Thors 2:20:41
Erla Aðalsteinsdóttir 2:29:42
Kristjana Sigrí Skúladóttir 2:47:17

35 Shimano 2 07:49:13
Alex Strouthopolus 2:18:45
Johnny Törnblom 2:41:52
Johan Carlsson 2:48:36

36 Pinoy Team 1 07:50:28
Ian Munoz 2:24:32
Warren Trinidad 2:25:48
Patrick Rosal 3:00:08

37 Team Aspelund 07:54:43
Harald Pétursson 2:31:17
Svavar Þór Guðmundsson 2:36:03
Einar Pétursson 2:47:23

38 Rauður 07:55:15
Þórdís Einarsdóttir 2:28:20
Þröstur Þorgeirsson 2:38:35
Hallsteinn Magnússon 2:48:20

39 Team Grindavík 07:55:27
Helgi Einarsson 2:26:09
Brynjar Örn Bjarkason 2:39:17
Theodór Ingi 2:50:01

4 Össur Racing 3 07:57:58 Firmalið
Grettir Yngvason 2:34:06
Brynjar Tómasson 2:36:57
Árni Kjartansson 2:46:55

40 Focus Team 2 08:05:00
Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson 1:52:37
Jón Páll Grétarsson 2:50:57
Maurizio Tani 3:21:26

41 Gullrillurnar 08:05:29
Hólmfríður Vala Svavarsdóttir 2:36:54
Helga Björt Möller 2:39:41
Heiða Jónsdóttir 2:48:54

42 Shimano 3 08:05:36
Daniel Hellebust 2:29:33
Jyrki Niini 2:47:58
Timo Kulonen 2:48:05

43 Jöklar 08:11:50
Örvar Ólafsson 2:32:25
Ásdís Pétursdóttir 2:49:37
Ari Bjarnason 2:49:48

44 Focus Team 08:17:23
Daníel Orri Einarsson 2:36:58
Sebastian Gunnarsson 2:43:00
Mani Barkarson 2:57:25

5 Össur Racing 6 08:27:15 Firmalið
Sigurjóna Haraldsdóttir 2:43:04
Rakel Jóhannsdóttir 2:43:56
Helga G. Snjólfsdóttir 3:00:15

6 Össur Racing 5 08:51:06 Firmalið
Eelco Dolfsma 2:38:37
AgnarJón Guðnason 2:47:34
Guðmundur Ingi Arnarson(Bob) 3:24:55

45 Team Pylsan 09:06:49
Guðni Ásgeirsson 2:56:28
Helgi Þór Arason 2:59:15
Ingvar karl hermannsson 3:11:06

46 Gullrillur 09:08:13
Halla Ólafsdóttir 2:42:04
Nanný Arna Guðmunddóttir 3:04:10
Ólöf Dómhildur Johannsdottir 3:21:59

7 Marel 09:16:53 Firmalið
Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 3:03:38
Michal Jan Gorczynski 3:06:10
Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 3:07:05

8 Össur Racing 7 10:12:41 Firmalið
Erna Rós Kristinsdóttir 3:23:25
Sirrý Sigurðardóttir 3:23:25
Halldóra J.Jónsdóttir 3:25:51