60 km

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 M 30-39 1 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 464 Tindur – Örninn Örninn-Trek 1:47:05 1:47:07
1 M 19-29 2 Ingvar Ómarsson 376 Tindur Kría Specialized 1:47:08 1:47:08
2 M 19-29 3 Óskar Ómarsson 352 Tindur Kría Specialized 1:47:10 1:47:10
3 M 19-29 4 Eirik Bjørnebo Langerud 311 Lillehammer CK Team MERIDA NTG 1:51:04 1:51:06
1 M 40-49 5 Sigurður Hansen 314 HFR/Ægir 3 1:54:57 1:55:00
2 M 30-39 6 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson 620 HFR/Hjólasprett HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:01 1:55:04
4 M 19-29 7 Kári Brynjólfsson 485 HFR HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:04 1:55:07
3 M 30-39 8 Benedikt Jónsson 101 HFR HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:28 1:55:32
4 M 30-39 9 Emil Þór Guðmundsson 535 Tindur – Kría S Kría Specialized 1:56:11 1:56:15
5 M 30-39 10 Steinar Þorbjörnsson 484 Tindur Örninn-Trek 1:56:15 1:56:19
6 M 30-39 11 Elvar Örn Reynisson 275 HFR – www.ismad HFR-Stammarnir 1:56:40 1:56:44
2 M 40-49 12 Valgarður Guðmundsson 120 Bjartur Örninn-Trek 1:56:42 1:56:46
7 M 30-39 13 Benedikt Skúlason 577 Tindur HFR-LAUFléttir 1:57:45 1:57:50
1 M 50-99 14 Bjarni Birgisson 386 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 1:57:50 1:57:50
8 M 30-39 15 Atli Jakobsson 548 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 1:57:45 1:57:51
9 M 30-39 16 Ármann Gylfason 655 HFR HFR-Team 26 1:57:47 1:57:51
5 M 19-29 17 Davíð Þór Sigurðsson 617 HFR-SCOTT HFR-LAUFléttir 1:57:53 1:57:56
10 M 30-39 18 Bjarki Bjarnason 576 Tindur/ÖrninnTr Örninn-Trek 2:02:10 2:02:15
11 M 30-39 19 Jóhann Sigurjónsson 116 HFR / Team Cube HFR-Hnakkar 2:03:45 2:03:50
12 M 30-39 20 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson 580 HFR Örninn-Trek 2:03:44 2:03:51
3 M 40-49 21 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 470 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:03:52 2:03:59
13 M 30-39 22 Jakob Már Rúnarsson 478 HFR 2:04:45 2:04:54
14 M 30-39 23 Bjarni Már Gylfason 549 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 2:05:24 2:05:30
4 M 40-49 24 ingi már Helgason 151 Tindur Epic 2:06:26 2:06:31
5 M 40-49 25 Guðmundur G Þorleifsson 498 3SH 2:06:20 2:06:31
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
6 M 40-49 26 Sturla Egilsson 227 Bjartur Bjartur 2:06:32 2:06:47
7 M 40-49 27 Stefan Akason 187 Tindur Epic 2:06:42 2:06:49
1 F 30-39 28 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir 363 Tindur – Örninn Forynjurnar 2:07:09 2:07:14
15 M 30-39 29 Guðmundur B. Friðriksson 521 HFR 2:07:04 2:07:14
8 M 40-49 30 Haukur Magnússon 233 Marel/Tindur Fjallshlíð Yes 2:07:03 2:07:15
6 M 19-29 31 Ásgeir Jónasson 534 Tindur 2:07:07 2:07:16
16 M 30-39 32 Grétar Snorrason 515 3SH 2:07:11 2:07:19
17 M 30-39 33 Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 665 HFR 2:09:05 2:09:13
18 M 30-39 34 Guðmundur _ 393 HFR Advania 1 Yes 2:09:09 2:09:15
9 M 40-49 35 Eyþór Viðarsson 441 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:09:36 2:09:45
10 M 40-49 36 Magni Þór Samsonarson 375 Hjólreiðafélagi Bjartur 2:09:30 2:09:45
19 M 30-39 37 Gunnar Örn Svavarsson 486 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 2:09:38 2:09:46
11 M 40-49 38 Hlynur Sigurðsson 583 Arctic Trucks Yes 2:09:37 2:09:48
20 M 30-39 39 German Castillo 373 2:09:30 2:09:49
21 M 30-39 40 Georg Vilhjálmsson 560 Tindur Össur-Racing Yes 2:09:54 2:10:00
12 M 40-49 41 Jón Björnsson 207 Tindur Epic 2:10:59 2:11:05
2 M 50-99 42 Helgi Geirharðsson 671 HFR HMS 1 2:12:13 2:12:18
22 M 30-39 43 Skarphéðinn Halldórsson 469 Tindur 2:12:04 2:12:22
3 M 50-99 44 Eysteinn Einarsson 315 2:12:11 2:12:23
7 M 19-29 45 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 442 2:12:29 2:12:38
8 M 19-29 46 Víðir Bjarkason 166 HFR/Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:12:36 2:12:41
13 M 40-49 47 Guðlaugur Egilsson 208 Bjartur Bjartur 2:13:17 2:13:28
14 M 40-49 48 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 220 Hjólreiðafélagi 2:13:23 2:13:28
15 M 40-49 49 Steinar B. Aðalbjörnsson 290 Ægir3 Matís 2:13:26 2:13:36
23 M 30-39 50 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson 426 Tindur RBZ 2:13:28 2:13:38
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
16 M 40-49 51 Hinrik Jóhannsson 211 HFR Arctic Trucks Yes 2:13:30 2:13:40
17 M 40-49 52 Anton P Gunnarsson 279 HFR 2:13:16 2:13:42
18 M 40-49 53 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 125 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:13:19 2:13:49
19 M 40-49 54 Axel Jóhannsson 214 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:13:49 2:13:56
20 M 40-49 55 Jens Viktor Kristjánsson 455 Ægir Þríþraut 2:14:53 2:15:02
21 M 40-49 56 Finnbogi Gylfason 195 3SH 2:14:43 2:15:03
4 M 50-99 57 John Pedersen 154 2:15:11 2:15:23
24 M 30-39 58 Eiríkur Ingi Jóhannsson 581 HFR 2:14:54 2:15:29
5 M 50-99 59 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 481 Þríkó / Hjólame Adidas Oakley Orca 2:15:44 2:15:55
22 M 40-49 60 Hreiðar Páll Haraldsson 482 HFR HFR-Hnakkar 2:16:08 2:16:20
25 M 30-39 61 Elmar Hauksson 573 Össur-Office Yes 2:16:01 2:16:20
23 M 40-49 62 Guðmundur Ásgeirsson 384 UMFUS Team undercover 2:15:59 2:16:22
26 M 30-39 63 Guðjón Karl Traustason 205 Ægir 3þraut Heiðargerði 4 2:16:50 2:17:06
6 M 50-99 64 Kristján Bárðarson 188 Bjartur Bjartari 2:16:56 2:17:10
27 M 30-39 65 Hugi Jónsson 411 HFR/Hjólasprett 2:17:11 2:17:39
24 M 40-49 66 Steindór Eiríksson 144 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:17:31 2:17:43
1 M 16-18 67 Samson Jóhannsson 277 Bjartur Bjartari 2:17:31 2:17:46
25 M 40-49 68 Ólafur Þór Magnússon 136 Hjólamenn 2:17:49 2:18:18
28 M 30-39 69 Magnús Sigurjónsson 150 2:18:23 2:18:31
7 M 50-99 70 Reynir Magnússon 336 HFR 2:18:28 2:18:38
26 M 40-49 71 Halldór Daðason 331 2:18:21 2:18:41
27 M 40-49 72 Kolbeinn Árnason 676 2:18:16 2:18:44
9 M 19-29 73 Stígur Zoëga 446 2:18:20 2:18:45
29 M 30-39 74 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 383 Tindur Team Festi Yes 2:18:24 2:18:46
28 M 40-49 75 Ólafur Tryggvason 123 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:19:34 2:19:53
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
29 M 40-49 76 Hákon Halldórsson 459 Team Gemlingur Yes 2:19:44 2:20:06
8 M 50-99 77 Gísli Ólafsson 427 Hjólafélag Mida HMS 1 2:19:59 2:20:07
2 M 16-18 78 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 630 HFR Merida Menn Yes 2:19:59 2:20:07
30 M 40-49 79 Daniel Sveinsson 382 Marel Lón Yes 2:20:14 2:20:14
9 M 50-99 80 Karl Logason 170 Bjartur Bjartari 2:19:53 2:20:18
31 M 40-49 81 Gísli Reynisson 474 Tindur 2:20:35 2:20:42
30 M 30-39 82 Kristinn Óli Hallsson 106 1xstál Team Gemlingur Yes 2:20:21 2:20:42
32 M 40-49 83 Rafn Steinþórsson 631 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:19:39 2:20:48
31 M 30-39 84 Óskar Auðunsson 118 2:19:53 2:20:56
10 M 19-29 85 Einar Andersen 524 Tindur 2:20:54 2:21:01
32 M 30-39 86 Gústaf Steingrímsson 551 HFR HFR-Hnakkar 2:21:04 2:21:11
33 M 40-49 87 Jón Ívar Ólafsson 342 2:21:00 2:21:30
33 M 30-39 88 Helgi Eide Guðjónsson 103 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:21:09 2:21:32
10 M 50-99 89 Trausti Valdimarsson 203 Ægir3 Heiðargerði 4 2:21:18 2:21:33
34 M 40-49 90 David Robertson 587 Tindur Epic 2:21:40 2:21:44
11 M 19-29 91 Knútur Sveinsson 561 Össur-Racing Yes 2:21:38 2:21:57
35 M 40-49 92 Þórhallur Kristjánsson 403 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:21:46 2:22:17
11 M 50-99 93 Petur Einarsson 104 Hjólamenn 2:22:05 2:22:21
34 M 30-39 94 óskar þór gunnarsson 593 Átján Bláir 2:22:28 2:22:46
36 M 40-49 95 Leifur Örn Svavarsson 436 2:21:38 2:22:46
12 M 50-99 96 Gustaf Olafsson 153 2:22:29 2:22:46
35 M 30-39 97 Gísli Karel Elísson 578 Arctic Trucks Yes 2:22:45 2:22:56
13 M 50-99 98 Jóhann Thorarensne 410 Bjartur SíBjartur 2:22:19 2:23:03
14 M 50-99 99 Róbert Lee Tómasson 129 Tindur 2:23:38 2:23:52
2 F 30-39 100 Margrét Pálsdóttir 413 HFR Hálfsystur 2:23:31 2:23:55
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
36 M 30-39 101 Einar Rafn Guðmundsson 110 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:23:39 2:24:00
37 M 30-39 102 Bogi Guðmundsson 303 2:23:55 2:24:05
3 F 30-39 103 Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir 132 Hálfsystur 2:23:46 2:24:09
15 M 50-99 104 Unnsteinn Sigurgeirsson 404 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:23:41 2:24:11
16 M 50-99 105 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 510 2:23:48 2:24:11
38 M 30-39 106 Orri S. Gíslason 454 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:24:01 2:24:22
12 M 19-29 107 Halldór Einarsson 255 2:24:01 2:24:27
4 F 30-39 108 Ása Guðný Ásgeirsdóttir 656 HFR HFR stelpur 2:24:12 2:24:33
17 M 50-99 109 Rafnkell Jónsson 465 3N 2:24:03 2:24:36
37 M 40-49 110 Hallgrímur S. Þorvaldsson 274 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:24:20 2:24:36
38 M 40-49 111 Johann Leosson 111 Næsby Cykelmoti 2:24:25 2:24:39
39 M 30-39 112 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 374 KPMG Yes 2:23:38 2:24:40
18 M 50-99 113 G. Herbert Bjarnason 512 3SH 2:24:32 2:24:47
40 M 30-39 114 Tryggvi Jónsson 131 Meniga 2:22:33 2:24:49
41 M 30-39 115 Hjörtur Þór Steindórsson 216 Powerhouze 2:24:44 2:25:14
19 M 50-99 116 Kristbjörn R.Sigurjónsson 371 3-Vest 2:24:52 2:25:14
20 M 50-99 117 Steen Rasmussen 157 2:25:07 2:25:25
21 M 50-99 118 Søren Nielsen 156 2:25:07 2:25:25
13 M 19-29 119 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 672 3SH 2:25:05 2:25:26
1 F 40-49 120 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 394 HFR HFR stelpur 2:25:05 2:25:26
39 M 40-49 121 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 114 2:25:34 2:26:00
14 M 19-29 122 Egill Gylfason 126 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:25:55 2:26:22
40 M 40-49 123 Þorfinnur Pétur Eggertsson 345 Tindur 2:24:04 2:26:27
41 M 40-49 124 Kári Steinar Karlsson 437 Ægir 3 Verkís 1 Yes 2:25:52 2:26:27
42 M 30-39 125 Gunnar Stefánsson 506 Bjartur Bjartari 2:26:22 2:26:30
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
3 M 16-18 126 Óðinn Örn Einarsson 520 Hjólamenn 2:26:25 2:26:37
42 M 40-49 127 Ívar Þrastarson 359 3SH 2:26:33 2:26:42
22 M 50-99 128 Steinar Þór Guðleifsson 461 Ægir Þríþraut 2:26:46 2:26:59
43 M 40-49 129 Kristján Rafn Hjartarson 497 Team Miracle Team Miracle 2:25:03 2:27:03
2 F 40-49 130 Eva Margrét Ævarsdóttir 677 2:26:40 2:27:06
44 M 40-49 131 Ragnar Haraldsson 462 3SH Verkís 1 Yes 2:27:14 2:27:31
23 M 50-99 132 Erik Soler 264 HFR 2:25:34 2:27:37
24 M 50-99 133 Vilhjálmur Grímsson 476 2:27:22 2:27:55
45 M 40-49 134 Jóhannes Sveinsson 142 Marel Lón Yes 2:27:49 2:28:22
43 M 30-39 135 Þröstur Már Bjarnason 670 2:26:55 2:28:23
44 M 30-39 136 Guðmundur Gíslason 361 Eldsmiðjan Yes 2:28:25 2:28:30
45 M 30-39 137 Reynir S Markússon 590 Átján Bláir 2:28:14 2:28:32
3 F 40-49 138 Ásdís Kristjánsdóttir 200 3SH Forynjurnar 2:28:41 2:28:54
15 M 19-29 139 Þorgrímur Smári Ólafsson 472 2:29:03 2:29:03
25 M 50-99 140 Sævar Pétursson 542 3SH 2:28:54 2:29:04
46 M 40-49 141 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson 693 Hjólreiðarfélag Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:28:23 2:29:05
47 M 40-49 142 Karl Viðar Pétursson 357 Crossfit Reykja Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:28:37 2:29:07
48 M 40-49 143 Hrafnkell Sigtryggsson 127 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:28:52 2:29:12
49 M 40-49 144 Ólafur Friðrik Óskarsson 444 2:28:54 2:29:16
46 M 30-39 145 Þórður ÞRastarson 349 Tindur 2:29:03 2:29:16
50 M 40-49 146 Guðbjartur Stefánsson 519 Hjólreiðafélag Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:28:56 2:29:43
47 M 30-39 147 Valur Rafn 298 HD 2:29:26 2:29:52
48 M 30-39 148 Hilmar B Þráinsson 589 Átján Bláir 2:29:25 2:29:57
49 M 30-39 149 Haukur Steinn Ólafsson 452 2:28:58 2:29:58
51 M 40-49 150 Jóhann Þór 396 Advania 1 Yes 2:27:48 2:30:09
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
52 M 40-49 151 Fjölnir Björgvinsson 669 Íslenski fjalla 2:28:49 2:30:10
50 M 30-39 152 Einar Þórarinsson 395 Advania 2 Yes 2:29:44 2:30:12
51 M 30-39 153 Ásmundur Nielsson 559 Össur-Racing Yes 2:29:59 2:30:18
52 M 30-39 154 Sveinbjörn Óskarsson 388 HFR Advania 1 Yes 2:29:06 2:30:19
53 M 40-49 155 Snorri Guðjónsson 273 2:29:24 2:30:19
54 M 40-49 156 Haraldur Guðjónsson 261 Hjólreiðafélag 2:29:24 2:30:19
55 M 40-49 157 Árni Birgisson 418 Team Isavia 2:29:57 2:30:20
56 M 40-49 158 Davíð Haukur Unnsteinsson 660 2:29:27 2:30:21
16 M 19-29 159 Vytis Janciunas 121 Tri Cube 2:29:05 2:30:27
57 M 40-49 160 Margeir Jóhannesson 257 HFR 2:30:12 2:30:30
58 M 40-49 161 Helgi Bjarnason 147 2:29:17 2:30:34
53 M 30-39 162 Brynjar Guðmundsson 294 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:29:27 2:30:38
1 F 50-99 163 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir 513 HFR/Team Örninn Forynjurnar 2:30:09 2:30:40
54 M 30-39 164 Ólafur Ólafsson 366 Advania 3 Yes 2:29:47 2:30:40
59 M 40-49 165 Geir Atli Zoëga 445 2:30:21 2:30:46
26 M 50-99 166 Hjorleifur Hilmarsson 135 2:30:32 2:31:08
27 M 50-99 167 Unnsteinn Jónsson 405 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:30:55 2:31:24
60 M 40-49 168 Hreinn Jónsson 473 HFR 2:30:49 2:31:27
61 M 40-49 169 Ingþór Kristjánsson 500 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:31:11 2:31:29
55 M 30-39 170 Hafþór Guðnason 380 Advania 3 Yes 2:30:38 2:31:32
17 M 19-29 171 Ásgeir Már Arnarsson 683 2:30:41 2:31:33
56 M 30-39 172 Gunnar Örn Hjartarson 134 HS Orkuboltar 2:29:48 2:31:42
62 M 40-49 173 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 174 Ægir Þríþraut/ 2:31:12 2:31:49
1 F 19-29 174 Guðbjörg Hansen 479 Tindur 2:31:32 2:31:56
57 M 30-39 175 Bogi Hauksson 377 Boot Camp KPMG Yes 2:30:57 2:32:02
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
18 M 19-29 176 Hlynur Þorsteinsson 624 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:32:18 2:32:36
58 M 30-39 177 Sigurbjörn Óskarsson 130 HFR Meniga 2:30:43 2:32:57
4 F 40-49 178 Guðný Steina Pétursdóttir 128 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 2:32:29 2:32:58
5 F 30-39 179 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 308 HFR Forynjurnar 2:32:28 2:32:59
59 M 30-39 180 Þórður Arnarson 618 2:32:24 2:33:01
60 M 30-39 181 Henning Arnór Úlfarsson 612 Tindur 2:32:52 2:33:03
19 M 19-29 182 Ólafur Aron Haraldsson 327 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:32:33 2:33:04
6 F 30-39 183 Helga Garðarsdóttir 533 Valkyrjur 2:32:30 2:33:04
61 M 30-39 184 Guðlaugur Ingi Guðlaugsson 160 Tindur 2:32:49 2:33:07
62 M 30-39 185 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 234 3SH 2:32:42 2:33:07
63 M 40-49 186 Þorsteinn Lárusson 215 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:33:57 2:34:14
63 M 30-39 187 Atli Páll Hafsteinsson 271 HFR Team Eplica Yes 2:34:30 2:34:48
64 M 40-49 188 Ragnar Lúðvík Rúnarsson 527 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:33:50 2:35:01
65 M 40-49 189 Þór Georgsson 689 2:34:51 2:35:29
66 M 40-49 190 Þórður Gunnarsson 199 Tindur 2:35:12 2:35:48
20 M 19-29 191 Halldór Albertsson 563 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:35:38 2:36:05
67 M 40-49 192 Ólafur Baldursson 632 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:34:57 2:36:19
68 M 40-49 193 Pétur Þór Hall 115 HFR 2:36:04 2:36:28
64 M 30-39 194 Styrmir Guðmundsson 450 2:35:46 2:36:29
65 M 30-39 195 Björn Sighvatsson 297 2:35:01 2:36:30
66 M 30-39 196 Pétur Kristjánsson 281 2:36:19 2:36:32
69 M 40-49 197 Gísli V. Gonzales 682 AÍH Átján Bláir (5 members – FULL) 2:36:19 2:36:33
5 F 40-49 198 Corinna Hoffmann 466 Ægir Þríþraut Valkyrjur 2:35:57 2:36:33
67 M 30-39 199 Óskar Valdimarsson 159 Skriðjökull Yes 2:35:06 2:36:37
70 M 40-49 200 Ómar Guðmundsson 201 2:35:44 2:36:43
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
28 M 50-99 201 Egill Guðmundsson 378 2:35:37 2:36:48
71 M 40-49 202 Bjarni Ásgeirsson 598 2:35:02 2:36:53
29 M 50-99 203 Magnús Ragnarsson 597 Ægir Þríþraut/H 2:35:57 2:36:57
68 M 30-39 204 Árni Georgsson 545 Ármann 2:36:23 2:37:02
30 M 50-99 205 Sigurður J. Hafsteinsson 487 Hjólreiðarfélag 2:36:37 2:37:03
7 F 30-39 206 Kolbrún Dröfn 674 HFR 2:36:43 2:37:03
31 M 50-99 207 Pétur Pétursson 324 Hjólamenn Jaxlarnir 2:36:08 2:37:05
69 M 30-39 208 Baldur Hafstein Guðbjörnsson 457 2:35:20 2:37:14
70 M 30-39 209 Haraldur Bergma Ingvarsson 347 2:34:22 2:37:15
6 F 40-49 210 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 451 Tindur Forynjurnar 2:36:45 2:37:19
72 M 40-49 211 Ágúst Guðmundsson 599 2:35:28 2:37:20
7 F 40-49 212 Nanna Jónsdóttir 494 3SH Hálfsystur 2:36:56 2:37:20
73 M 40-49 213 Jóhann Samsonarson 278 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:37:04 2:37:20
21 M 19-29 214 Dagur Hilmarsson 224 Marel Meistararnir Yes 2:35:53 2:37:31
71 M 30-39 215 Sigurður Hannesson 574 Össur-Office Yes 2:36:15 2:37:43
72 M 30-39 216 Jón Pétur Magnason 425 2:35:56 2:37:46
22 M 19-29 217 Sindri Ingólfsson 709 Team undercover 2:35:42 2:37:50
8 F 30-39 218 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 210 HFR HFR stelpur 2:37:23 2:37:50
74 M 40-49 219 Huldar Örn Sigurðsson 310 2:36:17 2:37:54
73 M 30-39 220 Milvin Olaer 538 Pinoy Team 2:37:34 2:37:59
75 M 40-49 221 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 328 Team Thorship 2:36:21 2:38:39
76 M 40-49 222 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 602 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:37:33 2:38:42
77 M 40-49 223 Sigurður Ísólfsson 536 HHFH 2:37:07 2:38:44
78 M 40-49 224 Helgi Þórarinsson 286 Skriðjökull Yes 2:37:18 2:38:44
8 F 40-49 225 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 177 HHFH SHHFH 2:37:10 2:38:45
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
74 M 30-39 226 Ingi Sturla Þórisson 309 2:37:57 2:38:45
75 M 30-39 227 Örn Ingvi Jónsson 558 Össur-Racing Yes 2:37:01 2:38:49
79 M 40-49 228 Eyþór leifsson 492 Ægir 3 2:37:23 2:38:53
80 M 40-49 229 Bjarni Hjaltason 354 Team Thorship 2:36:40 2:38:55
81 M 40-49 230 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 196 HHFH 2:38:11 2:38:56
76 M 30-39 231 Kjartan Dagbjartsson 296 Powerhouze 2:38:10 2:39:00
82 M 40-49 232 Sigurður Benediktsson 407 2:38:17 2:39:35
77 M 30-39 233 Haukur Ingi Hjaltalín 605 2:39:01 2:39:40
83 M 40-49 234 Erlendur Örn Fjeldsted 124 Team EFLA Yes 2:39:14 2:39:43
78 M 30-39 235 Birgir þór Svavarsson 553 Marel Hóll Yes 2:37:53 2:39:48
9 F 40-49 236 Svana Huld Linnet 194 3SH 2:39:35 2:39:54
84 M 40-49 237 Finnur Sveinsson 178 HHFH SHHFH 2:38:23 2:40:02
85 M 40-49 238 Arnar Halldórsson 687 2:39:31 2:40:05
86 M 40-49 239 Jens Pétur Sigurðsson 143 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 2:38:44 2:40:17
79 M 30-39 240 Geir Gunnar Markússon 503 Crossfit Reykja Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:39:57 2:40:23
80 M 30-39 241 Tómas Eiríksson 190 Team Viddi 2:39:17 2:40:29
87 M 40-49 242 Óskar Gunnarsson 268 2:39:36 2:40:30
81 M 30-39 243 Jóhann Karl Hermannsson 421 2:38:18 2:40:47
88 M 40-49 244 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 282 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:40:04 2:40:50
82 M 30-39 245 Bjarki Logason 191 Team Viddi 2:40:54 2:40:54
83 M 30-39 246 Daníel Sigurbjörnsson 202 HFR Team EFLA Yes 2:40:07 2:40:59
84 M 30-39 247 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 105 HFR Advania 3 Yes 2:39:18 2:41:10
85 M 30-39 248 Bergur Benediktsson 642 Tindur LaufLéttir 2:41:18 2:41:18
86 M 30-39 249 Arnar Þór Óskarsson 625 Merida Menn Yes 2:40:41 2:41:37
23 M 19-29 250 Brynjar Tómasson 568 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 2:40:06 2:41:42
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
10 F 40-49 251 Halldóra Gyða M Proppé 514 Hjólamenn / Þrí Hjólakonur 2:40:11 2:41:44
24 M 19-29 252 Sigurður Jósef Árnason 381 Marel Hóll Yes 2:40:04 2:41:45
32 M 50-99 253 Hákon Þorleifsson 434 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 2:40:05 2:41:47
89 M 40-49 254 Hafsteinn Þór Hafsteinsson 256 Marel Hóll Yes 2:40:35 2:41:52
87 M 30-39 255 Indriði Einarsson 292 2:41:30 2:42:04
90 M 40-49 256 Emil Borg 582 2:39:40 2:42:05
33 M 50-99 257 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson 406 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:41:42 2:42:16
88 M 30-39 258 Tryggvi Kristjánsson 522 Team Bjarg Bjarg 2 2:41:42 2:42:16
89 M 30-39 259 Sigurjón Björnsson 172 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:40:23 2:42:20
25 M 19-29 260 Einar Hreinsson 555 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 2:39:52 2:42:20
91 M 40-49 261 Tómas Guðbrandu Guðjónsson 140 Marel Lón Yes 2:40:32 2:42:21
34 M 50-99 262 Ísak Jakob Matthíasson 337 2:42:17 2:42:34
90 M 30-39 263 Hafsteinn _ 391 Ægir3 Advania 1 Yes 2:41:23 2:42:45
92 M 40-49 264 Gunnar Petersen 646 2:40:31 2:43:03
91 M 30-39 265 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 528 Bjartur SíBjartur 2:40:43 2:43:07
93 M 40-49 266 Þorvaldur Daníelsson 305 Tindur Bögglaberarnir 2:41:59 2:43:18
9 F 30-39 267 Hrönn Ólína Jörundsdóttir 299 Tindur Matís 2:42:34 2:43:20
94 M 40-49 268 Halldór Bárðarson 221 2:43:22 2:43:36
95 M 40-49 269 Guðmundur Bjarnason 607 Apollo 150 2:41:19 2:43:36
92 M 30-39 270 Lárus Þorvaldsson 645 2:42:46 2:43:47
96 M 40-49 271 Aðalsteinn Jörundsson 280 Marel M3000 Yes 2:43:37 2:44:05
93 M 30-39 272 Jón gunnar Kristjánsson 591 Átján Bláir 2:44:18 2:44:32
94 M 30-39 273 Brynjar Harðarson 379 KPMG Yes 2:43:31 2:44:35
95 M 30-39 274 Finnur Pálmi Magnússon 699 Meniga 2:42:24 2:44:41
10 F 30-39 275 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 209 Valkyrjur 2:44:08 2:44:51
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
96 M 30-39 276 Davíð Örn Benediktsson 419 Verkís 1 Yes 2:44:31 2:45:10
97 M 40-49 277 Óskar Páll Sveinsson 304 Marel Lón Yes 2:43:30 2:45:11
26 M 19-29 278 Elvar Örn Hrafnsson 566 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:43:17 2:45:12
97 M 30-39 279 Davíð Halldór Kristjánsson 663 Farfuglarnir 2:42:27 2:45:12
35 M 50-99 280 Halldór Halldórsson 148 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:43:36 2:45:12
98 M 40-49 281 Steinar B. Hafberg 326 Team Optima 2:44:00 2:45:24
98 M 30-39 282 Árni Rúnar Magnússon 237 2:44:48 2:45:30
99 M 40-49 283 Svanu már scheving 675 3N 2:44:45 2:45:30
36 M 50-99 284 Hilmar Harðarson 416 CrossFit Sport 2:44:52 2:45:41
99 M 30-39 285 Þórður Reynisson 690 2:43:02 2:45:44
100 M 30-39 286 Þröstur Guðmundsson 385 Marel Hóll Yes 2:44:12 2:45:47
100 M 40-49 287 Ingvar Þór Stefánsson 112 2:44:36 2:45:50
37 M 50-99 288 Søren Hansen 155 2:45:48 2:45:54
11 F 40-49 289 Brynja Stefánsdóttir 443 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 2:45:22 2:45:55
101 M 30-39 290 Þórir Már Jónsson 662 Farfuglarnir 2:43:16 2:46:02
102 M 30-39 291 Guðbjartur Magnússon 206 Hjólreiðafélag VSÓ Ráðgjöf 2:44:44 2:46:08
101 M 40-49 292 Halldór B. Hreinsson 238 TNT 1 Yes 2:45:20 2:46:09
102 M 40-49 293 Björn Markús 397 Advania 2 Yes 2:44:01 2:46:23
103 M 40-49 294 Matthías Guðmundsson 483 CCP Yes 2:45:19 2:46:30
103 M 30-39 295 Haraldur Haraldsson 489 2:44:57 2:46:30
104 M 30-39 296 Elvar Smári Jónsson 592 Átján Bláir 2:46:00 2:46:31
105 M 30-39 297 Yngvi Guðmundsson 401 Verkís 1 Yes 2:45:51 2:46:33
104 M 40-49 298 Aðalsteinn Bjar Bjarnason 428 Tindur RBZ 2:45:55 2:46:44
38 M 50-99 299 Kevin Hauksson 267 2:46:02 2:46:53
11 F 30-39 300 Kristín Laufey Steinadóttir 468 3SH Valkyrjur 2:46:22 2:46:58
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
39 M 50-99 301 Högni Óskarsson 183 2:45:38 2:47:01
105 M 40-49 302 Friðrik Guðmundsson 458 Þríkó / Hjólame 2:45:56 2:47:10
40 M 50-99 303 Grímur Grímsson 686 Hjólamenn 2:44:53 2:47:12
106 M 40-49 304 Valur Bjarni Valsson 260 HHFH 2:46:25 2:47:12
12 F 30-39 305 Elín Marta Eiríksdóttir 460 Ísó 2:45:25 2:47:35
2 F 50-99 306 Stefanía Gunnarsdóttir 477 Íslenski fjalla 2:47:36 2:47:36
106 M 30-39 307 Bjarni Þór Pálsson 540 RBZ 2:47:04 2:47:57
107 M 30-39 308 Viðar Sturluson 262 Team Isavia 2:47:02 2:48:47
108 M 30-39 309 Finnbogi Óskarsson 679 2:46:44 2:48:54
41 M 50-99 310 Rúnar Þór Óskarsson 652 2:48:15 2:49:10
107 M 40-49 311 Tómas Gísli Guðjónsson 168 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:47:38 2:49:12
27 M 19-29 312 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 167 Marel Meistararnir Yes 2:47:35 2:49:14
109 M 30-39 313 Guðmundur Andri Hjálmarsson 594 Tindur RBZ 2:48:25 2:49:17
12 F 40-49 314 Irina Oskarsdottir 681 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:47:43 2:49:45
28 M 19-29 315 Kipras Mazeíka 113 Tri Cube 2:48:34 2:49:56
108 M 40-49 316 Birgir Árnason 550 VVVFÍ 2:47:34 2:50:00
42 M 50-99 317 Halldór Þórarinsson 217 ÍR-SKOKK 2:48:34 2:50:04
43 M 50-99 318 Marteinn Stefánsson 119 2:48:25 2:50:04
110 M 30-39 319 Stefán Helgi Jónsson 333 Bremsupúðarnir 2:47:45 2:50:07
109 M 40-49 320 Stefán Þórðarson 212 2:47:51 2:50:18
29 M 19-29 321 Eiríkur Örn Jóhannesson 259 Team Isavia 2:49:10 2:50:27
30 M 19-29 322 Hákon Gunnarsson 360 Utanfélags 2:48:39 2:50:35
110 M 40-49 323 Egill Ingi Jónsson 198 2:50:28 2:50:53
111 M 30-39 324 Gius Dumaguing 541 Pinoy Team 2:50:10 2:50:54
112 M 30-39 325 Sindri Reynisson 471 2:50:53 2:51:08
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
111 M 40-49 326 Elías H. Bjarnason 139 Marel Lón Yes 2:49:35 2:51:18
113 M 30-39 327 Ásmundur Vlihjálmsson 295 veggsport veggsport 2:51:00 2:51:27
112 M 40-49 328 Ingólfur Már Ingólfsson 707 Team undercover 2:49:22 2:51:30
113 M 40-49 329 Þórarinn Þorgeirsson 615 2:50:51 2:51:47
44 M 50-99 330 Eric Truebenbach 181 2:51:12 2:51:51
45 M 50-99 331 Helmut Hinrichsen 219 Hlaupasamtök Lý 2:51:02 2:51:58
114 M 30-39 332 Gunnar Sigurjónsson 516 2:50:54 2:52:18
114 M 40-49 333 Pétur Arason 370 Marel Hóll Yes 2:50:24 2:52:22
115 M 40-49 334 Kári Freyr 179 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:50:52 2:52:32
13 F 40-49 335 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 684 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:51:12 2:52:37
115 M 30-39 336 Brynjar Víðisson 648 2:51:17 2:52:46
116 M 30-39 337 Guðmundur Ingólfsson 606 2:52:10 2:52:49
31 M 19-29 338 Leifur Grétarsson 703 2:52:15 2:52:51
116 M 40-49 339 Óskar Ingi Stefánsson 307 2:52:14 2:52:56
117 M 40-49 340 Gunnar Valur Stefánsson 117 2:51:42 2:53:22
13 F 30-39 341 Sandra María Sævarsdóttir 291 Ægir3 Arion 2:52:18 2:53:28
118 M 40-49 342 Ian Munoz 537 Pinoy Team 2:53:05 2:53:30
119 M 40-49 343 Sölvi Oddsson 643 2:51:54 2:54:05
120 M 40-49 344 Björn Ófeigsson 639 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 2:52:05 2:54:15
46 M 50-99 345 Kristinn Björgvinsson 164 Apollo 150 2:51:32 2:54:20
32 M 19-29 346 Aron Ingi 562 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:52:28 2:54:21
121 M 40-49 347 Hjörtur Grétarsson 122 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:53:16 2:54:28
14 F 40-49 348 lilja Worre Thorvaldsdotttir 265 HFR 2:52:00 2:54:30
47 M 50-99 349 Hilmar H Gunnarsson 611 veggsport veggsport 2:53:29 2:54:34
15 F 40-49 350 Maria Johanna v Dijk 213 hvöt 2:54:18 2:55:25
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
14 F 30-39 351 Hulda Ösp Þórisdóttir 509 1xstál 2:53:15 2:55:25
122 M 40-49 352 Birgir Már Georgsson 526 2:54:33 2:55:35
16 F 40-49 353 Sigrún Hrönn Hauksdóttir 435 veggsport 2:54:38 2:55:39
123 M 40-49 354 Þröstur Gylfason 321 Hjólaklúbburinn 2:54:27 2:55:46
124 M 40-49 355 Ísak Runolfsson 647 CrossfitReykjav Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:53:59 2:55:47
17 F 40-49 356 Sigríður Bryndí Stefánsdóttir 475 Ægir Þríþraut 2:55:50 2:55:50
117 M 30-39 357 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 673 Hjólreiðafélag 2:55:29 2:56:20
118 M 30-39 358 Friðrik Hjörleifsson 258 HFR 2:56:09 2:57:17
125 M 40-49 359 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 525 Þríkó / Hjólame Team Miracle 2:55:18 2:57:17
3 F 50-99 360 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 467 HFR 2:56:46 2:57:27
2 F 19-29 361 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir 341 Team Thorship 2:55:44 2:57:58
126 M 40-49 362 Stefán Pétursson 651 2:55:27 2:58:10
15 F 30-39 363 Margrét Tryggvadóttir 149 2:56:41 2:58:33
16 F 30-39 364 Sigurhanna Kristinsdóttir 433 Team Eplica Yes 2:58:00 2:58:37
127 M 40-49 365 Höskuldur Tryggvason 712 2:58:09 2:58:43
18 F 40-49 366 Kristín Sveinsdóttir 619 KPMG Yes 2:57:49 2:58:58
17 F 30-39 367 Linda Björg Björnsdóttir 438 2:56:15 2:59:02
119 M 30-39 368 Einar Karl Þórhallsson 495 2:58:09 2:59:08
128 M 40-49 369 Kristinn Samsonarson 423 Bjartur Bjartur 2:59:30 2:59:45
48 M 50-99 370 Karl Ólafsson 287 Líf 2:58:21 2:59:49
33 M 19-29 371 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 480 Ægir3 2:57:38 2:59:51
34 M 19-29 372 Davíð Berg Ragnarsson 338 Team Festi Yes 2:59:31 2:59:58
18 F 30-39 373 Stefanie Gregersen 505 3SH Valkyrjur 2:59:12 3:00:01
49 M 50-99 374 Saevar Skaptason 547 Laugaskokk 2:59:33 3:00:40
129 M 40-49 375 Jóhannes Adolf Dungal 666 2:59:57 3:00:43
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
19 F 40-49 376 Anna Helgadóttir 508 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:58:43 3:00:45
50 M 50-99 377 Þröstur Auðunsson 621 3:00:02 3:01:08
20 F 40-49 378 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 316 2:59:19 3:01:17
120 M 30-39 379 Hörður Valgarðsson 634 2:59:05 3:01:32
19 F 30-39 380 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 344 Ægir 3/Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 2:59:49 3:01:33
121 M 30-39 381 Sebastienne Conradie 369 CCP Yes 2:58:52 3:01:43
35 M 19-29 382 Aron Andri 567 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:00:35 3:01:52
122 M 30-39 383 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 463 3SH 3:01:13 3:02:01
4 F 50-99 384 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir 653 Ægir3 3:00:20 3:02:05
123 M 30-39 385 Ingimar Trausti Jónsson 430 Landvættafélagi 3:01:19 3:02:06
124 M 30-39 386 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 346 2:59:15 3:02:09
36 M 19-29 387 Frosti Brynjólfsson 708 Team undercover 3:00:05 3:02:11
130 M 40-49 388 Marel Örn Guðmundsson 232 Advania 1 Yes 2:59:48 3:02:21
125 M 30-39 389 Gunnar páll leifsson 186 Crossfit Reykja Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:59:23 3:02:27
21 F 40-49 390 Sigrún B. ingvadóttir 367 Hálfsystur 3:01:24 3:02:29
22 F 40-49 391 María Sæmundsdóttir 429 Hjólamenn Hálfsystur 3:01:52 3:02:32
126 M 30-39 392 Helgi Rúnar Sævarsson 424 3:01:02 3:02:36
131 M 40-49 393 Helgi Már Karlsson 661 3:01:16 3:02:42
37 M 19-29 394 Hróar Örn Jónasson 614 3:02:13 3:02:53
127 M 30-39 395 Ari Fenger 335 Bremsupúðarnir 3:00:56 3:03:17
38 M 19-29 396 Hjalti Rognvaldsson 317 Tengdasynirnir 3:00:47 3:03:28
128 M 30-39 397 Grettir Yngvason 556 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:01:56 3:03:30
129 M 30-39 398 Kristinn Ólafur Kristinsson 636 3:01:02 3:03:38
39 M 19-29 399 Dan Michael Munoz 539 Pinoy Team 3:02:56 3:03:39
130 M 30-39 400 Þröstur Bragason 197 Hjólreiðafélag Plain Vanilla / QuizUp 3:01:16 3:03:45
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
20 F 30-39 401 Emma Laigle 241 TNT 1 Yes 3:02:54 3:03:48
132 M 40-49 402 Eiríkur Vigfússon 629 Merida Menn Yes 3:03:03 3:04:00
131 M 30-39 403 Finnbogi Llorens 628 Merida Menn Yes 3:03:03 3:04:01
133 M 40-49 404 Sveinn Ottó Sigurðsson 415 HFR HFR-Team 26 3:03:29 3:04:10
134 M 40-49 405 Snorri Þorkelsson 229 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 3:02:05 3:04:21
135 M 40-49 406 Dave Mitchell 710 3:01:43 3:04:27
132 M 30-39 407 Karl Jóhann 387 Advania 2 Yes 3:02:18 3:04:51
51 M 50-99 408 Morten Lange 543 Landssamtök hjó KomaSo 3:02:04 3:04:52
23 F 40-49 409 Guðný Arngríms 585 Fjallahjólaklúb KomaSo 3:03:28 3:04:54
40 M 19-29 410 Kristján Jökull Sigurðsson 244 TNT 2 Yes 3:04:06 3:04:56
24 F 40-49 411 Valgerður Guðjónsdóttir 499 3:03:49 3:04:56
5 F 50-99 412 Birna Jóhanna Ólafsdóttir 161 3:03:20 3:05:02
133 M 30-39 413 Bóas Valdórsson 688 5dk 3:02:30 3:05:02
21 F 30-39 414 Guðrún Einarsdóttir 658 3:02:30 3:05:03
25 F 40-49 415 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 523 Ægir 3 3:04:17 3:05:12
134 M 30-39 416 Albert Þór Kristjánsson 627 Merida Menn Yes 3:04:28 3:05:26
41 M 19-29 417 Þórarinn Valmundsson 569 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:04:13 3:05:32
42 M 19-29 418 Kristján Daði Ingþórsson 650 3:04:35 3:05:42
135 M 30-39 419 Ketill Árni Ketilsson 228 Landvættafélagi 3:05:14 3:06:01
136 M 40-49 420 Ingvi Ingvason 399 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 3:05:23 3:06:24
26 F 40-49 421 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 493 3:04:00 3:06:34
137 M 40-49 422 Arngrímur _ 390 Advania 2 Yes 3:05:29 3:06:47
138 M 40-49 423 Elvar Bjarki Helgason 239 TNT 1 Yes 3:06:07 3:06:47
3 F 19-29 424 Klara Jónsdóttir 604 3:06:19 3:07:09
139 M 40-49 425 Jóhann Björgvinsson 165 Apollo 150 3:07:13 3:07:13
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
140 M 40-49 426 Helgi Borg 596 3:06:59 3:08:04
136 M 30-39 427 Guðmundur Stefá Þorvaldsson 272 Team Eplica Yes 3:05:46 3:08:05
141 M 40-49 428 Kristófer Jónsson 637 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 3:06:12 3:08:23
142 M 40-49 429 Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson 638 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 3:06:15 3:08:23
143 M 40-49 430 Stefán Friðriksson 697 3:07:08 3:08:51
27 F 40-49 431 Þórunn Björk Guðlaugsdóttir 133 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 3:07:53 3:09:06
22 F 30-39 432 Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir 447 HFR HFR stelpur 3:08:43 3:09:24
137 M 30-39 433 Eyþór Kristleifsson 453 3:08:25 3:09:39
144 M 40-49 434 Birgir Birgisson 162 Driftwood 3:09:23 3:09:55
28 F 40-49 435 Þrúður Arna Bri Svavarsdóttir 668 3:08:41 3:10:00
29 F 40-49 436 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir 504 3:08:35 3:10:02
43 M 19-29 437 Andri Buchholz 356 Marel Meistararnir Yes 3:08:09 3:10:03
6 F 50-99 438 Agnes Hlega Bjarnadóttir 137 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 3:08:21 3:10:05
30 F 40-49 439 Elisa Vigfúsdóttir 496 HHFH 3:08:06 3:10:09
138 M 30-39 440 Friðrik Ingi Ólafsson 502 3:08:50 3:10:10
145 M 40-49 441 Ragnar F. Valsson 319 3:09:30 3:10:28
146 M 40-49 442 Gretar Björnsson 491 3:09:14 3:10:46
52 M 50-99 443 Rögnvaldur Guðmundsson 318 3:08:56 3:11:09
53 M 50-99 444 Kristinn Tryggv Gunnarsson 185 3:09:42 3:11:29
31 F 40-49 445 Hjördís Ýrr Skúladóttir 152 Bjartur SíBjartur 3:10:14 3:11:30
23 F 30-39 446 Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir 269 Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 3:09:19 3:11:30
139 M 30-39 447 David Lazorik 544 3:08:45 3:11:43
54 M 50-99 448 Úlfar Ægir Þórðarson 517 3:09:14 3:11:50
140 M 30-39 449 Erlendur Kristjánsson 420 3:09:36 3:12:04
24 F 30-39 450 Harpa Georgsdóttir 659 3:09:39 3:12:11
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
141 M 30-39 451 Arnar Hjálmsson 695 3:09:36 3:12:18
142 M 30-39 452 Þórður Torfason 572 Össur-Office Yes 3:10:28 3:12:22
147 M 40-49 453 Daníel Orri Einarsson 603 Hjólasprettur Focus Hrafnar 3:09:22 3:12:33
25 F 30-39 454 Valdís Glódís Fjölnisdóttir 705 3:10:08 3:12:38
55 M 50-99 455 Geir Harðarson 102 Fjallahjólaklúb KomaSo 3:11:39 3:12:42
143 M 30-39 456 Daniel Kolár 691 3:12:13 3:13:10
32 F 40-49 457 Sigrún Íris 392 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:10:45 3:13:16
4 M 16-18 458 Ragnar Ágúst Róbertsson 694 3:10:59 3:13:17
148 M 40-49 459 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 193 3:11:06 3:13:23
144 M 30-39 460 Ari Stígsson 306 Team Optima 3:11:31 3:13:28
26 F 30-39 461 Erla Björk Theodórsdóttir 251 3:11:41 3:14:07
145 M 30-39 462 Gunnlaugur Eiríksson 613 3:12:55 3:14:15
56 M 50-99 463 Robert Jacob Kluvers 180 3:13:55 3:14:56
146 M 30-39 464 Eiríkur Jónsson 302 3:12:48 3:15:13
149 M 40-49 465 Agnar Jón Guðnason 571 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:14:09 3:15:33
7 F 50-99 466 Sigríður Sigurðardóttir 323 Hjólamenn Jaxlarnir 3:14:09 3:15:42
57 M 50-99 467 Albert Þór Jónsson 608 3:15:30 3:16:40
150 M 40-49 468 Sigurður A Kristmundsson 189 3:14:43 3:16:58
147 M 30-39 469 Tómas Kristbergsson 169 Marel Skjóni Yes 3:14:40 3:17:05
44 M 19-29 470 Haukur Arngrímsson 431 Fjallaljón 3:15:12 3:17:11
148 M 30-39 471 Baldur Smári Gunnarsson 529 Marel M3000 Yes 3:14:43 3:17:18
151 M 40-49 472 Aðalsteinn Erlendsson 554 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:16:16 3:17:23
152 M 40-49 473 Þorsteinn Gíslason 141 Bjartur M3000 Yes 3:16:17 3:17:25
149 M 30-39 474 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson 726 3:17:29 3:17:29
150 M 30-39 475 Róbert Ragnarsson 192 3:15:20 3:17:39
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
33 F 40-49 476 Andrea Þóra Ásgeirsdóttir 657 CrossfitReykjav Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 3:16:26 3:17:40
151 M 30-39 477 Freyr Þórðarson 364 Marel Meistararnir Yes 3:16:05 3:17:41
4 F 19-29 478 Hanna Lilja Jónasdóttir 692 Össur-Racing Yes 3:17:56 3:17:56
34 F 40-49 479 Svana Bára Gerber 184 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 3:16:04 3:18:06
153 M 40-49 480 Guðmundur Kjartansson 284 3:17:09 3:18:21
152 M 30-39 481 Bjarni Jónsson 108 3:16:51 3:18:28
153 M 30-39 482 Snorri Snorrason 355 3:16:38 3:18:36
27 F 30-39 483 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 270 Team Eplica Yes 3:16:19 3:18:39
45 M 19-29 484 Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson 511 3:18:12 3:19:28
154 M 30-39 485 Finnur Þór Yngvason 247 3:18:35 3:19:50
154 M 40-49 486 Valur Þór Gunnarsson 340 3:18:32 3:19:52
155 M 30-39 487 Sigurður Sigurðsson 171 Marel Skjóni Yes 3:18:10 3:20:35
8 F 50-99 488 Steinunn H. Hannesdóttir 518 3:19:05 3:20:56
35 F 40-49 489 Helga Sigurðardóttir 531 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:19:11 3:20:58
58 M 50-99 490 Jòn Trausti Bjõrnsson 362 3:18:36 3:21:04
5 M 16-18 491 Sindri Már Ingimarsson 252 3:18:44 3:21:10
59 M 50-99 492 Jón Björn Eysteinsson 488 HFR 3:20:27 3:21:15
46 M 19-29 493 Árni Guðundur Traustason 249 3:20:56 3:21:47
47 M 19-29 494 Hafliði Friðþjófsson 109 Advania 3 Yes 3:21:07 3:22:06
36 F 40-49 495 Sara Smart 704 3:19:45 3:22:15
155 M 40-49 496 Einar Karl Hallvarðsson 320 3:20:16 3:22:24
156 M 30-39 497 Árni Einarsson 575 Össur-Office Yes 3:20:50 3:22:29
157 M 30-39 498 Anton Ingvason 622 Verkís 2 Yes 3:19:54 3:22:38
158 M 30-39 499 Reynir Bragason 557 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:20:12 3:22:39
159 M 30-39 500 Kristinn Árnason 266 Bremsupúðarnir 3:20:21 3:22:42
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
160 M 30-39 501 Gylfi Bergmann Heimisson 439 3:20:09 3:22:56
161 M 30-39 502 Patrick Rosal 664 Pinoy Team 3:22:35 3:23:19
37 F 40-49 503 Sandra Jónasdóttir 351 HHS 3:21:53 3:23:20
38 F 40-49 504 Helma Gunnarsdóttir 412 3:21:07 3:24:02
39 F 40-49 505 Ásdís Wöhler 600 ÍR skokk. 3:22:27 3:24:13
162 M 30-39 506 Daniel einarsson 176 3:23:05 3:24:18
40 F 40-49 507 Katrín Hjörleifsdóttir 408 3:22:57 3:24:28
41 F 40-49 508 Margrét TH Friðriksdóttir 276 HFR – www.ismad 3:23:35 3:24:38
48 M 19-29 509 Veigar Freyr Danielsson 701 Bræðra 3:23:49 3:25:05
163 M 30-39 510 Arnar Þór Ásgrímsson 343 Team Isavia 3:24:55 3:26:11
156 M 40-49 511 Snorri Sturluson 235 CCP Yes 3:24:56 3:26:27
42 F 40-49 512 Guðrún Björk Geirsdóttir 456 Hjólamenn Team Festi Yes 3:24:52 3:26:30
6 M 16-18 513 Þórhallur Bjarn Björnsson 226 Bjartur SíBjartur 3:24:14 3:26:37
49 M 19-29 514 Jón Trausti Arason 368 CCP Yes 3:24:17 3:27:06
43 F 40-49 515 Jóhanna Fríða Dalkvist 610 3:24:47 3:27:10
9 F 50-99 516 Rannveig Halldórsdóttir 372 3-Vest 3:26:04 3:27:36
28 F 30-39 517 Anita Rut Harðardóttir 641 3:25:06 3:27:44
10 F 50-99 518 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir 501 Bjartur Bjartastur 3:26:27 3:28:29
60 M 50-99 519 Guðmundur Jóhannsson 449 3:27:27 3:28:56
157 M 40-49 520 Páll Sigurðsson 263 Bjartur Bjartastur 3:27:25 3:29:32
44 F 40-49 521 Hugrun Hannesdottir 490 3:27:33 3:29:38
50 M 19-29 522 Erling Proppé sturluson 702 Bræðra 3:28:56 3:29:56
164 M 30-39 523 Norbert _ 586 3:29:39 3:30:40
158 M 40-49 524 Helgi Árnason 565 Össur-Silicon Yes 3:30:21 3:32:25
165 M 30-39 525 Björgvin Þórðarson 173 3:30:29 3:32:57
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
29 F 30-39 526 Svanhildur Sigurdardottir 696 3:31:00 3:33:06
11 F 50-99 527 Unnur Björgvinsdóttir 163 Apollo 150 3:33:11 3:33:11
45 F 40-49 528 Rannveig Hafberg 250 3:30:43 3:33:38
61 M 50-99 529 Þorsteinn V. Jónsson 626 3:33:29 3:34:14
166 M 30-39 530 Þórir Ingi Ólafsson 339 Team Isavia 3:32:33 3:34:18
62 M 50-99 531 Róland Ríkharðu Assier 640 3:33:40 3:34:25
30 F 30-39 532 Hildur Imma Jónsdóttir 552 3:35:42 3:35:42
51 M 19-29 533 Mark van der Heijden 711 3:34:44 3:37:25
5 F 19-29 534 Saga Úlfarsdóttir 330 Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 3:35:48 3:38:00
167 M 30-39 535 Ásgrímur Ásmundsson 422 3:35:33 3:38:03
31 F 30-39 536 Ásta Friðriksdóttir 706 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:35:17 3:38:08
32 F 30-39 537 Kristín Erla Guðnadóttir 649 3:36:23 3:38:26
6 F 19-29 538 Anna Vigdís Rúnarsdóttir 700 3:36:45 3:39:22
46 F 40-49 539 Anna Magnúsdóttir 448 3:36:38 3:39:34
7 F 19-29 540 Þóra Hlín Þórisdóttir 584 Verkís 2 Yes 3:40:23 3:40:23
168 M 30-39 541 Guðsteinn Þór Valdimarsson 595 Hjólasprettur Focus Hrafnar 3:39:16 3:40:24
47 F 40-49 542 Margrét J. Magnúsdóttir 353 Þríkó 3:40:59 3:42:59
8 F 19-29 543 Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir 507 3:41:52 3:44:06
169 M 30-39 544 Ingólfur Snorri Kristjánsson 334 Bremsupúðarnir 3:41:14 3:44:06
33 F 30-39 545 Helga Soffía Gunnarsdóttir 222 3:41:48 3:44:08
12 F 50-99 546 Herdís M Guðjónsdóttir 204 Ægir3 Heiðargerði 4 3:42:35 3:44:31
48 F 40-49 547 Sara Dögg Svanhildardóttir 175 3:42:09 3:44:44
49 F 40-49 548 Jóhanna _ 218 Hlaupasamtök Lý 3:44:55 3:46:41
13 F 50-99 549 Sigríður Jónsdóttir 245 TNT 2 Yes 3:44:53 3:46:43
159 M 40-49 550 Hallsteinn Magnússon 623 3:44:53 3:46:43
Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
34 F 30-39 551 Sólrún E. Pétursdóttir 685 3:47:50 3:47:50
50 F 40-49 552 Sigríður Þórðardóttir 389 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:45:12 3:47:51
170 M 30-39 553 Barði Már Jónsson 332 Bremsupúðarnir 3:45:37 3:48:19
171 M 30-39 554 Bjarki Traustason 398 Advania 2 Yes 3:46:31 3:49:22
63 M 50-99 555 Þórður Theodórsson 146 Marel M3000 Yes 3:47:57 3:50:15
172 M 30-39 556 Brynjar Smári Rúnarsson 243 TNT 2 Yes 3:51:09 3:52:02
51 F 40-49 557 María Ósk Birgidóttir 254 Þríkó / Hjólame 3:50:55 3:53:34
52 F 40-49 558 Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 417 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:51:42 3:53:47
64 M 50-99 559 Rémi Spilliaert 409 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:52:27 3:53:47
35 F 30-39 560 Hólmfríður Karlsdóttir 579 Verkís 2 Yes 3:52:50 3:54:15
173 M 30-39 561 Sigurjón Már E. Gunnarsson 242 TNT 2 Yes 3:55:05 3:55:05
36 F 30-39 562 Steinunn Þórsdóttir 365 3:53:14 3:56:12
160 M 40-49 563 Jon Birgir Gunnarsson 138 Marel M3000 Yes 3:54:11 3:56:46
52 M 19-29 564 Hjálmtýr Grétarsson 313 Team Festi Yes 4:04:42 4:05:36
9 F 19-29 565 Barbora Fialova 532 Czechkoslovakia 4:04:58 4:07:58
10 F 19-29 566 Eliska Fialová. 530 4:04:59 4:07:58
53 F 40-49 567 Sigrún Þ. Geirsdóttir 609 4:28:01 4:31:01
37 F 30-39 568 Harpa Hrund Berndsen 635 Ægir3 Ægis Garpar 4:28:12 4:31:05
11 F 19-29 569 Sædís Rán Sveinsdóttir 616 4:28:10 4:31:05

60 km

Female 19 to 29

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 174 Guðbjörg Hansen 479 Tindur 2:31:32 2:31:56
2 361 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir 341 Team Thorship 2:55:44 2:57:58
3 424 Klara Jónsdóttir 604 3:06:19 3:07:09
4 478 Hanna Lilja Jónasdóttir 692 Össur-Racing Yes 3:17:56 3:17:56
5 534 Saga Úlfarsdóttir 330 Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 3:35:48 3:38:00
6 538 Anna Vigdís Rúnarsdóttir 700 3:36:45 3:39:22
7 540 Þóra Hlín Þórisdóttir 584 Verkís 2 Yes 3:40:23 3:40:23
8 543 Jóna Helena Bjarnadóttir 507 3:41:52 3:44:06
9 565 Barbora Fialova 532 Czechkoslovakia 4:04:58 4:07:58
10 566 Eliska Fialová. 530 4:04:59 4:07:58
11 569 Sædís Rán Sveinsdóttir 616 4:28:10 4:31:05

Female 30 to 39

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 28 María Ögn Guðmundsdóttir 363 Tindur – Örninn Forynjurnar 2:07:09 2:07:14
2 100 Margrét Pálsdóttir 413 HFR Hálfsystur 2:23:31 2:23:55
3 103 Kristrún Lilja Júlíusdóttir 132 Hálfsystur 2:23:46 2:24:09
4 108 Ása Guðný Ásgeirsdóttir 656 HFR HFR stelpur 2:24:12 2:24:33
5 179 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 308 HFR Forynjurnar 2:32:28 2:32:59
6 183 Helga Garðarsdóttir 533 Valkyrjur 2:32:30 2:33:04
7 206 Kolbrún Dröfn 674 HFR 2:36:43 2:37:03
8 218 Sigríður Ásta Guðjónsdóttir 210 HFR HFR stelpur 2:37:23 2:37:50
9 267 Hrönn Ólína Jörundsdóttir 299 Tindur Matís 2:42:34 2:43:20
10 275 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 209 Valkyrjur 2:44:08 2:44:51
11 300 Kristín Laufey Steinadóttir 468 3SH Valkyrjur 2:46:22 2:46:58
12 305 Elín Marta Eiríksdóttir 460 Ísó 2:45:25 2:47:35
13 341 Sandra María Sævarsdóttir 291 Ægir3 Arion 2:52:18 2:53:28
14 351 Hulda Ösp Þórisdóttir 509 1xstál 2:53:15 2:55:25
15 363 Margrét Tryggvadóttir 149 2:56:41 2:58:33
16 364 Sigurhanna Kristinsdóttir 433 Team Eplica Yes 2:58:00 2:58:37
17 367 Linda Björg Björnsdóttir 438 2:56:15 2:59:02
18 373 Stefanie Gregersen 505 3SH Valkyrjur 2:59:12 3:00:01
19 380 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 344 Ægir 3/Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 2:59:49 3:01:33
20 401 Emma Laigle 241 TNT 1 Yes 3:02:54 3:03:48
21 414 Guðrún Einarsdóttir 658 3:02:30 3:05:03
22 432 Málfríður Guðmundsdóttir 447 HFR HFR stelpur 3:08:43 3:09:24
23 446 Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir 269 Marel Hlíð (stelpulið) 3:09:19 3:11:30
24 450 Harpa Georgsdóttir 659 3:09:39 3:12:11
25 454 Valdís Glódís Fjölnisdóttir 705 3:10:08 3:12:38
26 461 Erla Björk Theodórsdóttir 251 3:11:41 3:14:07
27 483 Jóna Dögg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 270 Team Eplica Yes 3:16:19 3:18:39
28 517 Anita Rut Harðardóttir 641 3:25:06 3:27:44
29 526 Svanhildur Sigurdardottir 696 3:31:00 3:33:06
30 532 Hildur Imma Jónsdóttir 552 3:35:42 3:35:42
31 536 Ásta Friðriksdóttir 706 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:35:17 3:38:08
32 537 Kristín Erla Guðnadóttir 649 3:36:23 3:38:26
33 545 Helga Soffía Gunnarsdóttir 222 3:41:48 3:44:08
34 551 Sólrún E. Pétursdóttir 685 3:47:50 3:47:50
35 560 Hólmfríður Karlsdóttir 579 Verkís 2 Yes 3:52:50 3:54:15
36 562 Steinunn Þórsdóttir 365 3:53:14 3:56:12
37 568 Harpa Hrund Berndsen 635 Ægir3 Ægis Garpar 4:28:12 4:31:05

Female 40 to 49

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 120 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 394 HFR HFR stelpur 2:25:05 2:25:26
2 130 Eva Margrét Ævarsdóttir 677 2:26:40 2:27:06
3 138 Ásdís Kristjánsdóttir 200 3SH Forynjurnar 2:28:41 2:28:54
4 178 Guðný Steina Pétursdóttir 128 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 2:32:29 2:32:58
5 198 Corinna Hoffmann 466 Ægir Þríþraut Valkyrjur 2:35:57 2:36:33
6 210 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 451 Tindur Forynjurnar 2:36:45 2:37:19
7 212 Nanna Jónsdóttir 494 3SH Hálfsystur 2:36:56 2:37:20
8 225 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 177 HHFH SHHFH 2:37:10 2:38:45
9 236 Svana Huld Linnet 194 3SH 2:39:35 2:39:54
10 251 Halldóra Gyða M Proppé 514 Hjólamenn / Þrí Hjólakonur 2:40:11 2:41:44
11 289 Brynja Stefánsdóttir 443 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 2:45:22 2:45:55
12 314 Irina Oskarsdottir 681 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:47:43 2:49:45
13 335 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 684 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:51:12 2:52:37
14 348 lilja Worre Thorvaldsdotttir 265 HFR 2:52:00 2:54:30
15 350 Maria Johanna v Dijk 213 hvöt 2:54:18 2:55:25
16 353 Sigrún Hrönn Hauksdóttir 435 veggsport 2:54:38 2:55:39
17 356 Sigríður Bryndí Stefánsdóttir 475 Ægir Þríþraut 2:55:50 2:55:50
18 366 Kristín Sveinsdóttir 619 KPMG Yes 2:57:49 2:58:58
19 376 Anna Helgadóttir 508 Hjólamenn Hjólakonur 2:58:43 3:00:45
20 378 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 316 2:59:19 3:01:17
21 390 Sigrún B. ingvadóttir 367 Hálfsystur 3:01:24 3:02:29
22 391 María Sæmundsdóttir 429 Hjólamenn Hálfsystur 3:01:52 3:02:32
23 409 Guðný Arngríms 585 Fjallahjólaklúb KomaSo 3:03:28 3:04:54
24 411 Valgerður Guðjónsdóttir 499 3:03:49 3:04:56
25 415 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 523 Ægir 3 3:04:17 3:05:12
26 421 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 493 3:04:00 3:06:34
27 431 Þórunn Björk Guðlaugsdóttir 133 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 3:07:53 3:09:06
28 435 Þrúður Arna Bri Svavarsdóttir 668 3:08:41 3:10:00
29 436 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir 504 3:08:35 3:10:02
30 439 Elisa Vigfúsdóttir 496 HHFH 3:08:06 3:10:09
31 445 Hjördís Ýrr Skúladóttir 152 Bjartur SíBjartur 3:10:14 3:11:30
32 457 Sigrún Íris 392 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:10:45 3:13:16
33 476 Andrea Þóra Ásgeirsdóttir 657 CrossfitReykjav Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 3:16:26 3:17:40
34 479 Svana Bára Gerber 184 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 3:16:04 3:18:06
35 489 Helga Sigurðardóttir 531 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:19:11 3:20:58
36 495 Sara Smart 704 3:19:45 3:22:15
37 503 Sandra Jónasdóttir 351 HHS 3:21:53 3:23:20
38 504 Helma Gunnarsdóttir 412 3:21:07 3:24:02
39 505 Ásdís Wöhler 600 ÍR skokk. 3:22:27 3:24:13
40 507 Katrín Hjörleifsdóttir 408 3:22:57 3:24:28
41 508 Margrét TH Friðriksdóttir 276 HFR – www.ismad 3:23:35 3:24:38
42 512 Guðrún Björk Geirsdóttir 456 Hjólamenn Team Festi Yes 3:24:52 3:26:30
43 515 Jóhanna Fríða Dalkvist 610 3:24:47 3:27:10
44 521 Hugrun Hannesdottir 490 3:27:33 3:29:38
45 528 Rannveig Hafberg 250 3:30:43 3:33:38
46 539 Anna Magnúsdóttir 448 3:36:38 3:39:34
47 542 Margrét J. Magnúsdóttir 353 Þríkó 3:40:59 3:42:59
48 547 Sara Dögg Svanhildardóttir 175 3:42:09 3:44:44
49 548 Jóhanna _ 218 Hlaupasamtök Lý 3:44:55 3:46:41
50 552 Sigríður Þórðardóttir 389 Advania Kaktusar Yes 3:45:12 3:47:51
51 557 María Ósk Birgidóttir 254 Þríkó / Hjólame 3:50:55 3:53:34
52 558 Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 417 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:51:42 3:53:47
53 567 Sigrún Þ. Geirsdóttir 609 4:28:01 4:31:01

Female 50 and over

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 163 Guðbjörg Halldórsdóttir 513 HFR/Team Örninn Forynjurnar 2:30:09 2:30:40
2 306 Stefanía Gunnarsdóttir 477 Íslenski fjalla 2:47:36 2:47:36
3 360 Ásdís Guðjónsdóttir 467 HFR 2:56:46 2:57:27
4 384 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir 653 Ægir3 3:00:20 3:02:05
5 412 Birna Jóhanna Ólafsdóttir 161 3:03:20 3:05:02
6 438 Agnes Hlega Bjarnadóttir 137 Marel Brekka (stelpulið) 3:08:21 3:10:05
7 466 Sigríður Sigurðardóttir 323 Hjólamenn Jaxlarnir 3:14:09 3:15:42
8 488 Steinunn H. Hannesdóttir 518 3:19:05 3:20:56
9 516 Rannveig Halldórsdóttir 372 3-Vest 3:26:04 3:27:36
10 518 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir 501 Bjartur Bjartastur 3:26:27 3:28:29
11 527 Unnur Björgvinsdóttir 163 Apollo 150 3:33:11 3:33:11
12 546 Herdís M Guðjónsdóttir 204 Ægir3 Heiðargerði 4 3:42:35 3:44:31
13 549 Sigríður Jónsdóttir 245 TNT 2 Yes 3:44:53 3:46:43

Male 16 to 18

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 67 Samson Jóhannsson 277 Bjartur Bjartari 2:17:31 2:17:46
2 78 Sæmundur Guðmundsson 630 HFR Merida Menn Yes 2:19:59 2:20:07
3 126 Óðinn Örn Einarsson 520 Hjólamenn 2:26:25 2:26:37
4 458 Ragnar Ágúst Róbertsson 694 3:10:59 3:13:17
5 491 Sindri Már Ingimarsson 252 3:18:44 3:21:10
6 513 Þórhallur Bjarn Björnsson 226 Bjartur SíBjartur 3:24:14 3:26:37

Male 19 to 29

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 2 Ingvar Ómarsson 376 Tindur Kría Specialized 1:47:08 1:47:08
2 3 Óskar Ómarsson 352 Tindur Kría Specialized 1:47:10 1:47:10
3 4 Eirik Bjørnebo Langerud 311 Lillehammer CK Team MERIDA NTG 1:51:04 1:51:06
4 7 Kári Brynjólfsson 485 HFR HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:04 1:55:07
5 17 Davíð Þór Sigurðsson 617 HFR-SCOTT HFR-LAUFléttir 1:57:53 1:57:56
6 31 Ásgeir Jónasson 534 Tindur 2:07:07 2:07:16
7 45 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 442 2:12:29 2:12:38
8 46 Víðir Bjarkason 166 HFR/Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:12:36 2:12:41
9 73 Stígur Zoëga 446 2:18:20 2:18:45
10 85 Einar Andersen 524 Tindur 2:20:54 2:21:01
11 91 Knútur Sveinsson 561 Össur-Racing Yes 2:21:38 2:21:57
12 107 Halldór Einarsson 255 2:24:01 2:24:27
13 119 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 672 3SH 2:25:05 2:25:26
14 122 Egill Gylfason 126 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:25:55 2:26:22
15 139 Þorgrímur Smári Ólafsson 472 2:29:03 2:29:03
16 159 Vytis Janciunas 121 Tri Cube 2:29:05 2:30:27
17 171 Ásgeir Már Arnarsson 683 2:30:41 2:31:33
18 176 Hlynur Þorsteinsson 624 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:32:18 2:32:36
19 182 Ólafur Aron Haraldsson 327 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:32:33 2:33:04
20 191 Halldór Albertsson 563 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:35:38 2:36:05
21 214 Dagur Hilmarsson 224 Marel Meistararnir Yes 2:35:53 2:37:31
22 217 Sindri Ingólfsson 709 Team undercover 2:35:42 2:37:50
23 250 Brynjar Tómasson 568 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 2:40:06 2:41:42
24 252 Sigurður Jósef Árnason 381 Marel Hóll Yes 2:40:04 2:41:45
25 260 Einar Hreinsson 555 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 2:39:52 2:42:20
26 278 Elvar Örn Hrafnsson 566 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:43:17 2:45:12
27 312 Hannes Freyr Guðmundsson 167 Marel Meistararnir Yes 2:47:35 2:49:14
28 315 Kipras Mazeíka 113 Tri Cube 2:48:34 2:49:56
29 321 Eiríkur Örn Jóhannesson 259 Team Isavia 2:49:10 2:50:27
30 322 Hákon Gunnarsson 360 Utanfélags 2:48:39 2:50:35
31 338 Leifur Grétarsson 703 2:52:15 2:52:51
32 346 Aron Ingi 562 Össur-Silicon Yes 2:52:28 2:54:21
33 371 Karl Valdimar Kristinsson 480 Ægir3 2:57:38 2:59:51
34 372 Davíð Berg Ragnarsson 338 Team Festi Yes 2:59:31 2:59:58
35 382 Aron Andri 567 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:00:35 3:01:52
36 387 Frosti Brynjólfsson 708 Team undercover 3:00:05 3:02:11
37 394 Hróar Örn Jónasson 614 3:02:13 3:02:53
38 396 Hjalti Rognvaldsson 317 Tengdasynirnir 3:00:47 3:03:28
39 399 Dan Michael Munoz 539 Pinoy Team 3:02:56 3:03:39
40 410 Kristján Jökull Sigurðsson 244 TNT 2 Yes 3:04:06 3:04:56
41 417 Þórarinn Valmundsson 569 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:04:13 3:05:32
42 418 Kristján Daði Ingþórsson 650 3:04:35 3:05:42
43 437 Andri Buchholz 356 Marel Meistararnir Yes 3:08:09 3:10:03
44 470 Haukur Arngrímsson 431 Fjallaljón 3:15:12 3:17:11
45 484 Guðmundur Róber Guðmundsson 511 3:18:12 3:19:28
46 493 Árni Guðundur Traustason 249 3:20:56 3:21:47
47 494 Hafliði Friðþjófsson 109 Advania 3 Yes 3:21:07 3:22:06
48 509 Veigar Freyr Danielsson 701 Bræðra 3:23:49 3:25:05
49 514 Jón Trausti Arason 368 CCP Yes 3:24:17 3:27:06
50 522 Erling Proppé sturluson 702 Bræðra 3:28:56 3:29:56
51 533 Mark van der Heijden 711 3:34:44 3:37:25
52 564 Hjálmtýr Grétarsson 313 Team Festi Yes 4:04:42 4:05:36

Male 30 to 39

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 1 Hafsteinn Ægir Geirsson 464 Tindur – Örninn Örninn-Trek 1:47:05 1:47:07
2 6 Helgi Berg Friðþjófsson 620 HFR/Hjólasprett HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:01 1:55:04
3 8 Benedikt Jónsson 101 HFR HFR-LAUFléttir 1:55:28 1:55:32
4 9 Emil Þór Guðmundsson 535 Tindur – Kría S Kría Specialized 1:56:11 1:56:15
5 10 Steinar Þorbjörnsson 484 Tindur Örninn-Trek 1:56:15 1:56:19
6 11 Elvar Örn Reynisson 275 HFR – www.ismad HFR-Stammarnir 1:56:40 1:56:44
7 13 Benedikt Skúlason 577 Tindur HFR-LAUFléttir 1:57:45 1:57:50
8 15 Atli Jakobsson 548 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 1:57:45 1:57:51
9 16 Ármann Gylfason 655 HFR HFR-Team 26 1:57:47 1:57:51
10 18 Bjarki Bjarnason 576 Tindur/ÖrninnTr Örninn-Trek 2:02:10 2:02:15
11 19 Jóhann Sigurjónsson 116 HFR / Team Cube HFR-Hnakkar 2:03:45 2:03:50
12 20 Kjartan Þór Þorbjörnsson 580 HFR Örninn-Trek 2:03:44 2:03:51
13 22 Jakob Már Rúnarsson 478 HFR 2:04:45 2:04:54
14 23 Bjarni Már Gylfason 549 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 2:05:24 2:05:30
15 29 Guðmundur B. Friðriksson 521 HFR 2:07:04 2:07:14
16 32 Grétar Snorrason 515 3SH 2:07:11 2:07:19
17 33 Hlynur Örn Björgvinsson 665 HFR 2:09:05 2:09:13
18 34 Guðmundur _ 393 HFR Advania 1 Yes 2:09:09 2:09:15
19 37 Gunnar Örn Svavarsson 486 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 2:09:38 2:09:46
20 39 German Castillo 373 2:09:30 2:09:49
21 40 Georg Vilhjálmsson 560 Tindur Össur-Racing Yes 2:09:54 2:10:00
22 43 Skarphéðinn Halldórsson 469 Tindur 2:12:04 2:12:22
23 50 Bragi Freyr Gunnarsson 426 Tindur RBZ 2:13:28 2:13:38
24 58 Eiríkur Ingi Jóhannsson 581 HFR 2:14:54 2:15:29
25 61 Elmar Hauksson 573 Össur-Office Yes 2:16:01 2:16:20
26 63 Guðjón Karl Traustason 205 Ægir 3þraut Heiðargerði 4 2:16:50 2:17:06
27 65 Hugi Jónsson 411 HFR/Hjólasprett 2:17:11 2:17:39
28 69 Magnús Sigurjónsson 150 2:18:23 2:18:31
29 74 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 383 Tindur Team Festi Yes 2:18:24 2:18:46
30 82 Kristinn Óli Hallsson 106 1xstál Team Gemlingur Yes 2:20:21 2:20:42
31 84 Óskar Auðunsson 118 2:19:53 2:20:56
32 86 Gústaf Steingrímsson 551 HFR HFR-Hnakkar 2:21:04 2:21:11
33 88 Helgi Eide Guðjónsson 103 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:21:09 2:21:32
34 94 óskar þór gunnarsson 593 Átján Bláir 2:22:28 2:22:46
35 97 Gísli Karel Elísson 578 Arctic Trucks Yes 2:22:45 2:22:56
36 101 Einar Rafn Guðmundsson 110 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:23:39 2:24:00
37 102 Bogi Guðmundsson 303 2:23:55 2:24:05
38 106 Orri S. Gíslason 454 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:24:01 2:24:22
39 112 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 374 KPMG Yes 2:23:38 2:24:40
40 114 Tryggvi Jónsson 131 Meniga 2:22:33 2:24:49
41 115 Hjörtur Þór Steindórsson 216 Powerhouze 2:24:44 2:25:14
42 125 Gunnar Stefánsson 506 Bjartur Bjartari 2:26:22 2:26:30
43 135 Þröstur Már Bjarnason 670 2:26:55 2:28:23
44 136 Guðmundur Gíslason 361 Eldsmiðjan Yes 2:28:25 2:28:30
45 137 Reynir S Markússon 590 Átján Bláir 2:28:14 2:28:32
46 145 Þórður ÞRastarson 349 Tindur 2:29:03 2:29:16
47 147 Valur Rafn 298 HD 2:29:26 2:29:52
48 148 Hilmar B Þráinsson 589 Átján Bláir 2:29:25 2:29:57
49 149 Haukur Steinn Ólafsson 452 2:28:58 2:29:58
50 152 Einar Þórarinsson 395 Advania 2 Yes 2:29:44 2:30:12
51 153 Ásmundur Nielsson 559 Össur-Racing Yes 2:29:59 2:30:18
52 154 Sveinbjörn Óskarsson 388 HFR Advania 1 Yes 2:29:06 2:30:19
53 162 Brynjar Guðmundsson 294 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:29:27 2:30:38
54 164 Ólafur Ólafsson 366 Advania 3 Yes 2:29:47 2:30:40
55 170 Hafþór Guðnason 380 Advania 3 Yes 2:30:38 2:31:32
56 172 Gunnar Örn Hjartarson 134 HS Orkuboltar 2:29:48 2:31:42
57 175 Bogi Hauksson 377 Boot Camp KPMG Yes 2:30:57 2:32:02
58 177 Sigurbjörn Óskarsson 130 HFR Meniga 2:30:43 2:32:57
59 180 Þórður Arnarson 618 2:32:24 2:33:01
60 181 Henning Arnór Úlfarsson 612 Tindur 2:32:52 2:33:03
61 184 Guðlaugur Ingi Guðlaugsson 160 Tindur 2:32:49 2:33:07
62 185 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 234 3SH 2:32:42 2:33:07
63 187 Atli Páll Hafsteinsson 271 HFR Team Eplica Yes 2:34:30 2:34:48
64 194 Styrmir Guðmundsson 450 2:35:46 2:36:29
65 195 Björn Sighvatsson 297 2:35:01 2:36:30
66 196 Pétur Kristjánsson 281 2:36:19 2:36:32
67 199 Óskar Valdimarsson 159 Skriðjökull Yes 2:35:06 2:36:37
68 204 Árni Georgsson 545 Ármann 2:36:23 2:37:02
69 208 Baldur Hafstein Guðbjörnsson 457 2:35:20 2:37:14
70 209 Haraldur Bergma Ingvarsson 347 2:34:22 2:37:15
71 215 Sigurður Hannesson 574 Össur-Office Yes 2:36:15 2:37:43
72 216 Jón Pétur Magnason 425 2:35:56 2:37:46
73 220 Milvin Olaer 538 Pinoy Team 2:37:34 2:37:59
74 226 Ingi Sturla Þórisson 309 2:37:57 2:38:45
75 227 Örn Ingvi Jónsson 558 Össur-Racing Yes 2:37:01 2:38:49
76 231 Kjartan Dagbjartsson 296 Powerhouze 2:38:10 2:39:00
77 233 Haukur Ingi Hjaltalín 605 2:39:01 2:39:40
78 235 Birgir þór Svavarsson 553 Marel Hóll Yes 2:37:53 2:39:48
79 240 Geir Gunnar Markússon 503 Crossfit Reykja Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:39:57 2:40:23
80 241 Tómas Eiríksson 190 Team Viddi 2:39:17 2:40:29
81 243 Jóhann Karl Hermannsson 421 2:38:18 2:40:47
82 245 Bjarki Logason 191 Team Viddi 2:40:54 2:40:54
83 246 Daníel Sigurbjörnsson 202 HFR Team EFLA Yes 2:40:07 2:40:59
84 247 Margeir Sæbjörnsson 105 HFR Advania 3 Yes 2:39:18 2:41:10
85 248 Bergur Benediktsson 642 Tindur LaufLéttir 2:41:18 2:41:18
86 249 Arnar Þór Óskarsson 625 Merida Menn Yes 2:40:41 2:41:37
87 255 Indriði Einarsson 292 2:41:30 2:42:04
88 258 Tryggvi Kristjánsson 522 Team Bjarg Bjarg 2 2:41:42 2:42:16
89 259 Sigurjón Björnsson 172 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:40:23 2:42:20
90 263 Hafsteinn _ 391 Ægir3 Advania 1 Yes 2:41:23 2:42:45
91 265 Ingvar Júlíus Tryggvason 528 Bjartur SíBjartur 2:40:43 2:43:07
92 270 Lárus Þorvaldsson 645 2:42:46 2:43:47
93 272 Jón gunnar Kristjánsson 591 Átján Bláir 2:44:18 2:44:32
94 273 Brynjar Harðarson 379 KPMG Yes 2:43:31 2:44:35
95 274 Finnur Pálmi Magnússon 699 Meniga 2:42:24 2:44:41
96 276 Davíð Örn Benediktsson 419 Verkís 1 Yes 2:44:31 2:45:10
97 279 Davíð Halldór Kristjánsson 663 Farfuglarnir 2:42:27 2:45:12
98 282 Árni Rúnar Magnússon 237 2:44:48 2:45:30
99 285 Þórður Reynisson 690 2:43:02 2:45:44
100 286 Þröstur Guðmundsson 385 Marel Hóll Yes 2:44:12 2:45:47
101 290 Þórir Már Jónsson 662 Farfuglarnir 2:43:16 2:46:02
102 291 Guðbjartur Magnússon 206 Hjólreiðafélag VSÓ Ráðgjöf 2:44:44 2:46:08
103 295 Haraldur Haraldsson 489 2:44:57 2:46:30
104 296 Elvar Smári Jónsson 592 Átján Bláir 2:46:00 2:46:31
105 297 Yngvi Guðmundsson 401 Verkís 1 Yes 2:45:51 2:46:33
106 307 Bjarni Þór Pálsson 540 RBZ 2:47:04 2:47:57
107 308 Viðar Sturluson 262 Team Isavia 2:47:02 2:48:47
108 309 Finnbogi Óskarsson 679 2:46:44 2:48:54
109 313 Guðmundur Andri Hjálmarsson 594 Tindur RBZ 2:48:25 2:49:17
110 319 Stefán Helgi Jónsson 333 Bremsupúðarnir 2:47:45 2:50:07
111 324 Gius Dumaguing 541 Pinoy Team 2:50:10 2:50:54
112 325 Sindri Reynisson 471 2:50:53 2:51:08
113 327 Ásmundur Vlihjálmsson 295 veggsport veggsport 2:51:00 2:51:27
114 332 Gunnar Sigurjónsson 516 2:50:54 2:52:18
115 336 Brynjar Víðisson 648 2:51:17 2:52:46
116 337 Guðmundur Ingólfsson 606 2:52:10 2:52:49
117 357 Ólafur Bjarki Ágústsson 673 Hjólreiðafélag 2:55:29 2:56:20
118 358 Friðrik Hjörleifsson 258 HFR 2:56:09 2:57:17
119 368 Einar Karl Þórhallsson 495 2:58:09 2:59:08
120 379 Hörður Valgarðsson 634 2:59:05 3:01:32
121 381 Sebastienne Conradie 369 CCP Yes 2:58:52 3:01:43
122 383 Bjarni Garðar Nicolaisson 463 3SH 3:01:13 3:02:01
123 385 Ingimar Trausti Jónsson 430 Landvættafélagi 3:01:19 3:02:06
124 386 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 346 2:59:15 3:02:09
125 389 Gunnar páll leifsson 186 Crossfit Reykja Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:59:23 3:02:27
126 392 Helgi Rúnar Sævarsson 424 3:01:02 3:02:36
127 395 Ari Fenger 335 Bremsupúðarnir 3:00:56 3:03:17
128 397 Grettir Yngvason 556 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:01:56 3:03:30
129 398 Kristinn Ólafur Kristinsson 636 3:01:02 3:03:38
130 400 Þröstur Bragason 197 Hjólreiðafélag Plain Vanilla / QuizUp 3:01:16 3:03:45
131 403 Finnbogi Llorens 628 Merida Menn Yes 3:03:03 3:04:01
132 407 Karl Jóhann 387 Advania 2 Yes 3:02:18 3:04:51
133 413 Bóas Valdórsson 688 5dk 3:02:30 3:05:02
134 416 Albert Þór Kristjánsson 627 Merida Menn Yes 3:04:28 3:05:26
135 419 Ketill Árni Ketilsson 228 Landvættafélagi 3:05:14 3:06:01
136 427 Guðmundur Stefá Þorvaldsson 272 Team Eplica Yes 3:05:46 3:08:05
137 433 Eyþór Kristleifsson 453 3:08:25 3:09:39
138 440 Friðrik Ingi Ólafsson 502 3:08:50 3:10:10
139 447 David Lazorik 544 3:08:45 3:11:43
140 449 Erlendur Kristjánsson 420 3:09:36 3:12:04
141 451 Arnar Hjálmsson 695 3:09:36 3:12:18
142 452 Þórður Torfason 572 Össur-Office Yes 3:10:28 3:12:22
143 456 Daniel Kolár 691 3:12:13 3:13:10
144 460 Ari Stígsson 306 Team Optima 3:11:31 3:13:28
145 462 Gunnlaugur Eiríksson 613 3:12:55 3:14:15
146 464 Eiríkur Jónsson 302 3:12:48 3:15:13
147 469 Tómas Kristbergsson 169 Marel Skjóni Yes 3:14:40 3:17:05
148 471 Baldur Smári Gunnarsson 529 Marel M3000 Yes 3:14:43 3:17:18
149 474 Sigurður Anton Ólafsson 726 3:17:29 3:17:29
150 475 Róbert Ragnarsson 192 3:15:20 3:17:39
151 477 Freyr Þórðarson 364 Marel Meistararnir Yes 3:16:05 3:17:41
152 481 Bjarni Jónsson 108 3:16:51 3:18:28
153 482 Snorri Snorrason 355 3:16:38 3:18:36
154 485 Finnur Þór Yngvason 247 3:18:35 3:19:50
155 487 Sigurður Sigurðsson 171 Marel Skjóni Yes 3:18:10 3:20:35
156 497 Árni Einarsson 575 Össur-Office Yes 3:20:50 3:22:29
157 498 Anton Ingvason 622 Verkís 2 Yes 3:19:54 3:22:38
158 499 Reynir Bragason 557 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:20:12 3:22:39
159 500 Kristinn Árnason 266 Bremsupúðarnir 3:20:21 3:22:42
160 501 Gylfi Bergmann Heimisson 439 3:20:09 3:22:56
161 502 Patrick Rosal 664 Pinoy Team 3:22:35 3:23:19
162 506 Daniel einarsson 176 3:23:05 3:24:18
163 510 Arnar Þór Ásgrímsson 343 Team Isavia 3:24:55 3:26:11
164 523 Norbert _ 586 3:29:39 3:30:40
165 525 Björgvin Þórðarson 173 3:30:29 3:32:57
166 530 Þórir Ingi Ólafsson 339 Team Isavia 3:32:33 3:34:18
167 535 Ásgrímur Ásmundsson 422 3:35:33 3:38:03
168 541 Guðsteinn Þór Valdimarsson 595 Hjólasprettur Focus Hrafnar 3:39:16 3:40:24
169 544 Ingólfur Snorri Kristjánsson 334 Bremsupúðarnir 3:41:14 3:44:06
170 553 Barði Már Jónsson 332 Bremsupúðarnir 3:45:37 3:48:19
171 554 Bjarki Traustason 398 Advania 2 Yes 3:46:31 3:49:22
172 556 Brynjar Smári Rúnarsson 243 TNT 2 Yes 3:51:09 3:52:02
173 561 Sigurjón Már E. Gunnarsson 242 TNT 2 Yes 3:55:05 3:55:05

Male 40 to 49

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 5 Sigurður Hansen 314 HFR/Ægir 3 1:54:57 1:55:00
2 12 Valgarður Guðmundsson 120 Bjartur Örninn-Trek 1:56:42 1:56:46
3 21 Magnús Fjalar Guðmundsson 470 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:03:52 2:03:59
4 24 ingi már Helgason 151 Tindur Epic 2:06:26 2:06:31
5 25 Guðmundur G Þorleifsson 498 3SH 2:06:20 2:06:31
6 26 Sturla Egilsson 227 Bjartur Bjartur 2:06:32 2:06:47
7 27 Stefan Akason 187 Tindur Epic 2:06:42 2:06:49
8 30 Haukur Magnússon 233 Marel/Tindur Fjallshlíð Yes 2:07:03 2:07:15
9 35 Eyþór Viðarsson 441 HFR HFR-Team 26 2:09:36 2:09:45
10 36 Magni Þór Samsonarson 375 Hjólreiðafélagi Bjartur 2:09:30 2:09:45
11 38 Hlynur Sigurðsson 583 Arctic Trucks Yes 2:09:37 2:09:48
12 41 Jón Björnsson 207 Tindur Epic 2:10:59 2:11:05
13 47 Guðlaugur Egilsson 208 Bjartur Bjartur 2:13:17 2:13:28
14 48 Victor Þór Sigurðsson 220 Hjólreiðafélagi 2:13:23 2:13:28
15 49 Steinar B. Aðalbjörnsson 290 Ægir3 Matís 2:13:26 2:13:36
16 51 Hinrik Jóhannsson 211 HFR Arctic Trucks Yes 2:13:30 2:13:40
17 52 Anton P Gunnarsson 279 HFR 2:13:16 2:13:42
18 53 Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 125 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:13:19 2:13:49
19 54 Axel Jóhannsson 214 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:13:49 2:13:56
20 55 Jens Viktor Kristjánsson 455 Ægir Þríþraut 2:14:53 2:15:02
21 56 Finnbogi Gylfason 195 3SH 2:14:43 2:15:03
22 60 Hreiðar Páll Haraldsson 482 HFR HFR-Hnakkar 2:16:08 2:16:20
23 62 Guðmundur Ásgeirsson 384 UMFUS Team undercover 2:15:59 2:16:22
24 66 Steindór Eiríksson 144 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 2:17:31 2:17:43
25 68 Ólafur Þór Magnússon 136 Hjólamenn 2:17:49 2:18:18
26 71 Halldór Daðason 331 2:18:21 2:18:41
27 72 Kolbeinn Árnason 676 2:18:16 2:18:44
28 75 Ólafur Tryggvason 123 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:19:34 2:19:53
29 76 Hákon Halldórsson 459 Team Gemlingur Yes 2:19:44 2:20:06
30 79 Daniel Sveinsson 382 Marel Lón Yes 2:20:14 2:20:14
31 81 Gísli Reynisson 474 Tindur 2:20:35 2:20:42
32 83 Rafn Steinþórsson 631 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:19:39 2:20:48
33 87 Jón Ívar Ólafsson 342 2:21:00 2:21:30
34 90 David Robertson 587 Tindur Epic 2:21:40 2:21:44
35 92 Þórhallur Kristjánsson 403 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:21:46 2:22:17
36 95 Leifur Örn Svavarsson 436 2:21:38 2:22:46
37 110 Hallgrímur S. Þorvaldsson 274 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:24:20 2:24:36
38 111 Johann Leosson 111 Næsby Cykelmoti 2:24:25 2:24:39
39 121 Hákon Örn Hákonarson 114 2:25:34 2:26:00
40 123 Þorfinnur Pétur Eggertsson 345 Tindur 2:24:04 2:26:27
41 124 Kári Steinar Karlsson 437 Ægir 3 Verkís 1 Yes 2:25:52 2:26:27
42 127 Ívar Þrastarson 359 3SH 2:26:33 2:26:42
43 129 Kristján Rafn Hjartarson 497 Team Miracle Team Miracle 2:25:03 2:27:03
44 131 Ragnar Haraldsson 462 3SH Verkís 1 Yes 2:27:14 2:27:31
45 134 Jóhannes Sveinsson 142 Marel Lón Yes 2:27:49 2:28:22
46 141 Bjarni Óli Haraldsson 693 Hjólreiðarfélag Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:28:23 2:29:05
47 142 Karl Viðar Pétursson 357 Crossfit Reykja Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:28:37 2:29:07
48 143 Hrafnkell Sigtryggsson 127 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:28:52 2:29:12
49 144 Ólafur Friðrik Óskarsson 444 2:28:54 2:29:16
50 146 Guðbjartur Stefánsson 519 Hjólreiðafélag Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 2:28:56 2:29:43
51 150 Jóhann Þór 396 Advania 1 Yes 2:27:48 2:30:09
52 151 Fjölnir Björgvinsson 669 Íslenski fjalla 2:28:49 2:30:10
53 155 Snorri Guðjónsson 273 2:29:24 2:30:19
54 156 Haraldur Guðjónsson 261 Hjólreiðafélag 2:29:24 2:30:19
55 157 Árni Birgisson 418 Team Isavia 2:29:57 2:30:20
56 158 Davíð Haukur Unnsteinsson 660 2:29:27 2:30:21
57 160 Margeir Jóhannesson 257 HFR 2:30:12 2:30:30
58 161 Helgi Bjarnason 147 2:29:17 2:30:34
59 165 Geir Atli Zoëga 445 2:30:21 2:30:46
60 168 Hreinn Jónsson 473 HFR 2:30:49 2:31:27
61 169 Ingþór Kristjánsson 500 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:31:11 2:31:29
62 173 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 174 Ægir Þríþraut/ 2:31:12 2:31:49
63 186 Þorsteinn Lárusson 215 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:33:57 2:34:14
64 188 Ragnar Lúðvík Rúnarsson 527 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:33:50 2:35:01
65 189 Þór Georgsson 689 2:34:51 2:35:29
66 190 Þórður Gunnarsson 199 Tindur 2:35:12 2:35:48
67 192 Ólafur Baldursson 632 Bjartur Stjörnu Bjartur 2:34:57 2:36:19
68 193 Pétur Þór Hall 115 HFR 2:36:04 2:36:28
69 197 Gísli V. Gonzales 682 AÍH Átján Bláir (5 members – FULL) 2:36:19 2:36:33
70 200 Ómar Guðmundsson 201 2:35:44 2:36:43
71 202 Bjarni Ásgeirsson 598 2:35:02 2:36:53
72 211 Ágúst Guðmundsson 599 2:35:28 2:37:20
73 213 Jóhann Samsonarson 278 Bjartur Bjartastur 2:37:04 2:37:20
74 219 Huldar Örn Sigurðsson 310 2:36:17 2:37:54
75 221 Hjörleifur Hjörleifsson 328 Team Thorship 2:36:21 2:38:39
76 222 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 602 Gjörðin Samhentir/Vörumerking Yes 2:37:33 2:38:42
77 223 Sigurður Ísólfsson 536 HHFH 2:37:07 2:38:44
78 224 Helgi Þórarinsson 286 Skriðjökull Yes 2:37:18 2:38:44
79 228 Eyþór leifsson 492 Ægir 3 2:37:23 2:38:53
80 229 Bjarni Hjaltason 354 Team Thorship 2:36:40 2:38:55
81 230 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 196 HHFH 2:38:11 2:38:56
82 232 Sigurður Benediktsson 407 2:38:17 2:39:35
83 234 Erlendur Örn Fjeldsted 124 Team EFLA Yes 2:39:14 2:39:43
84 237 Finnur Sveinsson 178 HHFH SHHFH 2:38:23 2:40:02
85 238 Arnar Halldórsson 687 2:39:31 2:40:05
86 239 Jens Pétur Sigurðsson 143 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 2:38:44 2:40:17
87 242 Óskar Gunnarsson 268 2:39:36 2:40:30
88 244 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 282 Marel Team Gemlingur Yes 2:40:04 2:40:50
89 254 Hafsteinn Þór Hafsteinsson 256 Marel Hóll Yes 2:40:35 2:41:52
90 256 Emil Borg 582 2:39:40 2:42:05
91 261 Tómas Guðbrandu Guðjónsson 140 Marel Lón Yes 2:40:32 2:42:21
92 264 Gunnar Petersen 646 2:40:31 2:43:03
93 266 Þorvaldur Daníelsson 305 Tindur Bögglaberarnir 2:41:59 2:43:18
94 268 Halldór Bárðarson 221 2:43:22 2:43:36
95 269 Guðmundur Bjarnason 607 Apollo 150 2:41:19 2:43:36
96 271 Aðalsteinn Jörundsson 280 Marel M3000 Yes 2:43:37 2:44:05
97 277 Óskar Páll Sveinsson 304 Marel Lón Yes 2:43:30 2:45:11
98 281 Steinar B. Hafberg 326 Team Optima 2:44:00 2:45:24
99 283 Svanu már scheving 675 3N 2:44:45 2:45:30
100 287 Ingvar Þór Stefánsson 112 2:44:36 2:45:50
101 292 Halldór B. Hreinsson 238 TNT 1 Yes 2:45:20 2:46:09
102 293 Björn Markús 397 Advania 2 Yes 2:44:01 2:46:23
103 294 Matthías Guðmundsson 483 CCP Yes 2:45:19 2:46:30
104 298 Aðalsteinn Bjar Bjarnason 428 Tindur RBZ 2:45:55 2:46:44
105 302 Friðrik Guðmundsson 458 Þríkó / Hjólame 2:45:56 2:47:10
106 304 Valur Bjarni Valsson 260 HHFH 2:46:25 2:47:12
107 311 Tómas Gísli Guðjónsson 168 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:47:38 2:49:12
108 316 Birgir Árnason 550 VVVFÍ 2:47:34 2:50:00
109 320 Stefán Þórðarson 212 2:47:51 2:50:18
110 323 Egill Ingi Jónsson 198 2:50:28 2:50:53
111 326 Elías H. Bjarnason 139 Marel Lón Yes 2:49:35 2:51:18
112 328 Ingólfur Már Ingólfsson 707 Team undercover 2:49:22 2:51:30
113 329 Þórarinn Þorgeirsson 615 2:50:51 2:51:47
114 333 Pétur Arason 370 Marel Hóll Yes 2:50:24 2:52:22
115 334 Kári Freyr 179 Marel Skjóni Yes 2:50:52 2:52:32
116 339 Óskar Ingi Stefánsson 307 2:52:14 2:52:56
117 340 Gunnar Valur Stefánsson 117 2:51:42 2:53:22
118 342 Ian Munoz 537 Pinoy Team 2:53:05 2:53:30
119 343 Sölvi Oddsson 643 2:51:54 2:54:05
120 344 Björn Ófeigsson 639 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 2:52:05 2:54:15
121 347 Hjörtur Grétarsson 122 Hjólreiðafélag Crossfit Reykjavík 2:53:16 2:54:28
122 352 Birgir Már Georgsson 526 2:54:33 2:55:35
123 354 Þröstur Gylfason 321 Hjólaklúbburinn 2:54:27 2:55:46
124 355 Ísak Runolfsson 647 CrossfitReykjav Crossfit Reykjavík B 2:53:59 2:55:47
125 359 Yngvi Þór Sigurjónsson 525 Þríkó / Hjólame Team Miracle 2:55:18 2:57:17
126 362 Stefán Pétursson 651 2:55:27 2:58:10
127 365 Höskuldur Tryggvason 712 2:58:09 2:58:43
128 369 Kristinn Samsonarson 423 Bjartur Bjartur 2:59:30 2:59:45
129 375 Jóhannes Adolf Dungal 666 2:59:57 3:00:43
130 388 Marel Örn Guðmundsson 232 Advania 1 Yes 2:59:48 3:02:21
131 393 Helgi Már Karlsson 661 3:01:16 3:02:42
132 402 Eiríkur Vigfússon 629 Merida Menn Yes 3:03:03 3:04:00
133 404 Sveinn Ottó Sigurðsson 415 HFR HFR-Team 26 3:03:29 3:04:10
134 405 Snorri Þorkelsson 229 Marel Fjallshlíð Yes 3:02:05 3:04:21
135 406 Dave Mitchell 710 3:01:43 3:04:27
136 420 Ingvi Ingvason 399 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 3:05:23 3:06:24
137 422 Arngrímur _ 390 Advania 2 Yes 3:05:29 3:06:47
138 423 Elvar Bjarki Helgason 239 TNT 1 Yes 3:06:07 3:06:47
139 425 Jóhann Björgvinsson 165 Apollo 150 3:07:13 3:07:13
140 426 Helgi Borg 596 3:06:59 3:08:04
141 428 Kristófer Jónsson 637 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 3:06:12 3:08:23
142 429 Ragnar Þór Ingólfsson 638 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 3:06:15 3:08:23
143 430 Stefán Friðriksson 697 3:07:08 3:08:51
144 434 Birgir Birgisson 162 Driftwood 3:09:23 3:09:55
145 441 Ragnar F. Valsson 319 3:09:30 3:10:28
146 442 Gretar Björnsson 491 3:09:14 3:10:46
147 453 Daníel Orri Einarsson 603 Hjólasprettur Focus Hrafnar 3:09:22 3:12:33
148 459 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 193 3:11:06 3:13:23
149 465 Agnar Jón Guðnason 571 Össur-Screwdriver Yes 3:14:09 3:15:33
150 468 Sigurður A Kristmundsson 189 3:14:43 3:16:58
151 472 Aðalsteinn Erlendsson 554 Össur-UMF Þristur Yes 3:16:16 3:17:23
152 473 Þorsteinn Gíslason 141 Bjartur M3000 Yes 3:16:17 3:17:25
153 480 Guðmundur Kjartansson 284 3:17:09 3:18:21
154 486 Valur Þór Gunnarsson 340 3:18:32 3:19:52
155 496 Einar Karl Hallvarðsson 320 3:20:16 3:22:24
156 511 Snorri Sturluson 235 CCP Yes 3:24:56 3:26:27
157 520 Páll Sigurðsson 263 Bjartur Bjartastur 3:27:25 3:29:32
158 524 Helgi Árnason 565 Össur-Silicon Yes 3:30:21 3:32:25
159 550 Hallsteinn Magnússon 623 3:44:53 3:46:43
160 563 Jon Birgir Gunnarsson 138 Marel M3000 Yes 3:54:11 3:56:46

Male 50 and over

Röð Af heild Nafn Rásnr Félag Lið Firmalið Flögutími Tími
1 14 Bjarni Birgisson 386 HFR HFR-Stammarnir 1:57:50 1:57:50
2 42 Helgi Geirharðsson 671 HFR HMS 1 2:12:13 2:12:18
3 44 Eysteinn Einarsson 315 2:12:11 2:12:23
4 57 John Pedersen 154 2:15:11 2:15:23
5 59 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 481 Þríkó / Hjólame Adidas Oakley Orca 2:15:44 2:15:55
6 64 Kristján Bárðarson 188 Bjartur Bjartari 2:16:56 2:17:10
7 70 Reynir Magnússon 336 HFR 2:18:28 2:18:38
8 77 Gísli Ólafsson 427 Hjólafélag Mida HMS 1 2:19:59 2:20:07
9 80 Karl Logason 170 Bjartur Bjartari 2:19:53 2:20:18
10 89 Trausti Valdimarsson 203 Ægir3 Heiðargerði 4 2:21:18 2:21:33
11 93 Petur Einarsson 104 Hjólamenn 2:22:05 2:22:21
12 96 Gustaf Olafsson 153 2:22:29 2:22:46
13 98 Jóhann Thorarensne 410 Bjartur SíBjartur 2:22:19 2:23:03
14 99 Róbert Lee Tómasson 129 Tindur 2:23:38 2:23:52
15 104 Unnsteinn Sigurgeirsson 404 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:23:41 2:24:11
16 105 Magnús Ingi Óskarsson 510 2:23:48 2:24:11
17 109 Rafnkell Jónsson 465 3N 2:24:03 2:24:36
18 113 G. Herbert Bjarnason 512 3SH 2:24:32 2:24:47
19 116 Kristbjörn R.Sigurjónsson 371 3-Vest 2:24:52 2:25:14
20 117 Steen Rasmussen 157 2:25:07 2:25:25
21 118 Søren Nielsen 156 2:25:07 2:25:25
22 128 Steinar Þór Guðleifsson 461 Ægir Þríþraut 2:26:46 2:26:59
23 132 Erik Soler 264 HFR 2:25:34 2:27:37
24 133 Vilhjálmur Grímsson 476 2:27:22 2:27:55
25 140 Sævar Pétursson 542 3SH 2:28:54 2:29:04
26 166 Hjorleifur Hilmarsson 135 2:30:32 2:31:08
27 167 Unnsteinn Jónsson 405 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:30:55 2:31:24
28 201 Egill Guðmundsson 378 2:35:37 2:36:48
29 203 Magnús Ragnarsson 597 Ægir Þríþraut/H 2:35:57 2:36:57
30 205 Sigurður J. Hafsteinsson 487 Hjólreiðarfélag 2:36:37 2:37:03
31 207 Pétur Pétursson 324 Hjólamenn Jaxlarnir 2:36:08 2:37:05
32 253 Hákon Þorleifsson 434 Marel Skriðjökull Yes 2:40:05 2:41:47
33 257 Guðmundur Bj. Guðmundsson 406 Team Bjarg Bjarg 1 2:41:42 2:42:16
34 262 Ísak Jakob Matthíasson 337 2:42:17 2:42:34
35 280 Halldór Halldórsson 148 Bjartur Ofur Bjartur 2:43:36 2:45:12
36 284 Hilmar Harðarson 416 CrossFit Sport 2:44:52 2:45:41
37 288 Søren Hansen 155 2:45:48 2:45:54
38 299 Kevin Hauksson 267 2:46:02 2:46:53
39 301 Högni Óskarsson 183 2:45:38 2:47:01
40 303 Grímur Grímsson 686 Hjólamenn 2:44:53 2:47:12
41 310 Rúnar Þór Óskarsson 652 2:48:15 2:49:10
42 317 Halldór Þórarinsson 217 ÍR-SKOKK 2:48:34 2:50:04
43 318 Marteinn Stefánsson 119 2:48:25 2:50:04
44 330 Eric Truebenbach 181 2:51:12 2:51:51
45 331 Helmut Hinrichsen 219 Hlaupasamtök Lý 2:51:02 2:51:58
46 345 Kristinn Björgvinsson 164 Apollo 150 2:51:32 2:54:20
47 349 Hilmar H Gunnarsson 611 veggsport veggsport 2:53:29 2:54:34
48 370 Karl Ólafsson 287 Líf 2:58:21 2:59:49
49 374 Saevar Skaptason 547 Laugaskokk 2:59:33 3:00:40
50 377 Þröstur Auðunsson 621 3:00:02 3:01:08
51 408 Morten Lange 543 Landssamtök hjó KomaSo 3:02:04 3:04:52
52 443 Rögnvaldur Guðmundsson 318 3:08:56 3:11:09
53 444 Kristinn Tryggv Gunnarsson 185 3:09:42 3:11:29
54 448 Úlfar Ægir Þórðarson 517 3:09:14 3:11:50
55 455 Geir Harðarson 102 Fjallahjólaklúb KomaSo 3:11:39 3:12:42
56 463 Robert Jacob Kluvers 180 3:13:55 3:14:56
57 467 Albert Þór Jónsson 608 3:15:30 3:16:40
58 490 Jòn Trausti Bjõrnsson 362 3:18:36 3:21:04
59 492 Jón Björn Eysteinsson 488 HFR 3:20:27 3:21:15
60 519 Guðmundur Jóhannsson 449 3:27:27 3:28:56
61 529 Þorsteinn V. Jónsson 626 3:33:29 3:34:14
62 531 Róland Ríkharðu Assier 640 3:33:40 3:34:25
63 555 Þórður Theodórsson 146 Marel M3000 Yes 3:47:57 3:50:15
64 559 Rémi Spilliaert 409 Ægir 3 Ægis Garpar 3:52:27 3:53:47
Röð Lið
1 Kría Specialized 5:30:33
2 Örninn-Trek 5:40:12
3 HFR-LAUFléttir 5:45:43
4 HFR-Stammarnir 5:52:25
5 HFR-Team 26 6:11:35
6 Epic 6:24:25
7 Bjartur 6:30:00
8 HFR-Hnakkar 6:41:21
9 Bjartari 6:55:14
10 Crossfit Reykjavík 7:00:04
11 Bjarg 1 7:17:52
12 Átján Bláir 7:21:15
13 Stjörnu Bjartur 7:33:59
14 Hjólreiðafélag CFRvk 7:39:11
15 Meniga 7:42:27
16 Team undercover 7:45:42
17 RBZ 7:48:19
18 Ofur Bjartur 7:50:55
19 Crossfit Reykjavík B 7:54:06
20 Team Isavia 8:09:34
21 Team Thorship 8:15:32
22 SíBjartur 8:17:40
23 Pinoy Team 8:22:23
24 Heiðargerði 4 8:23:10
25 Bjartastur 8:30:11
26 Apollo 150 8:45:09
27 Hjólreiða og Karaoki klúbburin 9:11:01
28 Bremsupúðarnir 9:16:06
29 KomaSo 9:22:28
30 Ægis Garpar 11:08:32

Kvennalið:

Röð Lið
1 Forynjurnar 7:06:48
2 Hálfsystur 7:25:24
3 HFR stelpur 7:27:49
4 Valkyrjur 7:54:28
5 Hjólakonur 8:24:06
6 Crossfit Reykjavík kvenna 8:59:44
7 Brekka (stelpulið) 9:14:06
8 Hlíð (stelpulið) 9:51:03

Firmakeppni

Röð Lið
1 Fjallshlíð 6:33:52
2 Arctic Trucks 6:46:24
3 Össur-Racing 7:02:15
4 Team Gemlingur 7:02:20
5 Advania 1 7:09:43
6 Samhentir/Vörumerking 7:26:27
7 Lón 7:30:57
8 Verkís 1 7:39:08
9 KPMG 7:41:17
10 Advania 3 7:43:22
11 Skriðjökull 7:55:38
12 Hóll 8:03:25
13 Merida Menn 8:05:44
14 Össur-Office 8:06:25
15 Össur-Silicon 8:15:38
16 Advania 2 8:21:26
17 Skjóni 8:24:04
18 Meistararnir 8:36:48
19 Team Eplica 8:41:30
20 Team Festi 8:45:14
21 Össur-Screwdriver 8:49:06
22 TNT 1 8:56:44
23 Össur-UMF Þristur 9:03:13
24 CCP 9:14:40
25 M3000 9:18:48
26 Advania Kaktusar 10:39:15
27 TNT 2 10:43:41
28 Verkís 2 10:57:16